Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Олег Княгин1641:05:471М23-39
(1 из 16)
1973 г.
2Андрей Трофимов101:06:11,202М20-22
(1 из 10)
1986 г. УдГУ
3Алексей Васильев165пос.Кез1:06:153М23-39
(2 из 16)
1980 г.
4Александр Ольхов146г.Пермь1:06:274М23-39
(3 из 16)
1978 г. "Динамо"
5Алексей Ворончихин1711:06:475М23-39
(4 из 16)
1980 г. УдГУ
6Василий Глухов1351:07:016М20-22
(2 из 10)
1983 г. с/х "Правда"
7Александр Федоров1671:07:047М23-39
(5 из 16)
1977 г. СК "Нефтехимик"
8Александр Краснов1721:08:438М23-39
(6 из 16)
1975 г. УдГУ/Алнаши
9Валерий Лисов1151:09:349М23-39
(7 из 16)
1967 г.
10Владимир Бурзак1181:09:4610М20-22
(3 из 10)
1983 г. Ком.ГПИ
11Олег Баженов1381:09:4911М23-39
(8 из 16)
1977 г. "Купол"
12Евгений Германюк Зарегистрирован на сайте141г.Чайковский СК "Кентавр"1:09:5212М23-39
(9 из 16)
1966 г.
13Сергей Тухватов1331:09:5713М20-22
(4 из 10)
1984 г. ДЮСШ "Сокол"
14Сергей Туманов1141:10:0114М20-22
(5 из 10)
1984 г. ИжГСХА
15Владимир Епанов147г.Пермь1:11:1815М23-39
(10 из 16)
1968 г. "Динамо"
16Вадим Постеев144г.Чайковский1:11:3916М20-22
(6 из 10)
1985 г. КЛБ "Кентавр"
17Юрий Протопопов163с.Вавож1:12:0217М65-69
(1 из 4)
19.11.1936
18Фарит Мусаллямов1341:13:0318М23-39
(11 из 16)
1981 г.
19Алексей Веретенников128г.Глазов1:14:0819М20-22
(7 из 10)
1983 г. ГГПН
20Сергей Краснов1301:14:4120М20-22
(8 из 10)
1983 г.
21Константин Тронин1741:14:5121М20-22
(9 из 10)
1987 г. лицей 8/ДСШ-4
22Анатолий Овчинников150г.Чайковский1:15:1422М45-49
(1 из 10)
1958 г.
23Ирина Пермитина123г. Наб.Челны1:16:291Ж23-39
(1 из 5)
1968 г.
24Василий Поздеев671:16:4923М50-54
(1 из 7)
1952 г.
25И. Белов105Ижевск1:16:5224М40-44
(1 из 7)
1962 г. "Динамо"
26Сергей Максимов1321:17:0625М23-39
(12 из 16)
1975 г.
27Владимир Лусников152г.Чаковский1:17:2126М45-49
(2 из 10)
1959 г.
28Нина Колясева971:17:232Ж23-39
(2 из 5)
1975 г. ИГМА
29В.Н. Аруашев1131:17:3127М40-44
(2 из 7)
1964 г.
30Андрей Соловьев1541:17:3628М23-39
(13 из 16)
1970 г. КЛБ "Надежда"
31Алексей Чистяков1361:18:0129М23-39
(14 из 16)
1976 г. г.Нея
32Алексей Атаманов1191:18:0330М45-49
(3 из 10)
1959 г. МВД "Динамо"
33Виктор Полянкин1661:20:1731М40-44
(3 из 7)
1962 г. "Ижпланета"
34Анатолий Кисамеев Зарегистрирован на сайте1221:22:4032М40-44
(4 из 7)
1961 г. АО "Радиозавод"
35Виктор Вершинин112Ижевск1:22:5933М45-49
(4 из 10)
1960 г. ДЮСШ-8
36Виктор Костиутин1311:23:0934М23-39
(15 из 16)
1966 г.
37Николай Иванов170Ижевск1:23:1635М40-44
(5 из 7)
1961 г. ОАО "Мотозавод"
38Анатолий Лапин1551:23:1836М50-54
(2 из 7)
01.10.1953 КЛБ "Надежда"
39Александр Гальблауб123г.Глазов1:23:2237М45-49
(5 из 10)
1956 г.
40Михаил Зотин161г.Краснокамск1:23:2438М45-49
(6 из 10)
1956 г. КЛБ 2надежда"
41Сергей Шамаев1201:23:3439М55-59
(1 из 7)
11.01.1950 ТЭЦ-2
42Михаил Вяткин153г.Чайковский1:23:4740М50-54
(3 из 7)
1951 г. Клуб "Кентавр"
43Александр Манаков1731:24:1641М20-22
(10 из 10)
1987 г. лицей 8/ДСШ-4
44Оксана Шамсиева1191:25:053Ж20-22
(1 из 3)
1984 г.
45Светлана Шибеева118г. Айковский1:25:444Ж23-39
(3 из 5)
1980 г. Кентавр
46Валерий Подюков1371:25:5942М40-44
(6 из 7)
1962 г. ЗАО "Урал-Сервис"
47Юрий Фирстов Зарегистрирован на сайте1561:26:2943М55-59
(2 из 7)
16.05.1946 НТЦ
48Валерий Хорошавин1601:28:1944М45-49
(7 из 10)
1956 г.
49Андрей Веселков1291:28:4145М23-39
(16 из 16)
1966 г.
50Анастасия Кожанова1211:29:055Ж20-22
(2 из 3)
1986 г.
51Анатолий Меньщиков1591:29:3446М50-54
(4 из 7)
01.03.1952 КЛБ "Надежда"
52Оксана Хохрякова1351:30:066Ж23-39
(4 из 5)
1982 г. УдГУ
53Дмитрий Васильев143г.Чайковский1:30:1047М65-69
(2 из 4)
1936 г. СК "Кентавр"
54Франц Андрукович110Завьялово1:31:5248М45-49
(8 из 10)
1 РКБ
55Александр Гурьянов124г.Воткинск1:32:0649М55-59
(3 из 7)
09.09.1948
56Жумавай Баянов101:32:2750М45-49
(9 из 10)
1959 г. СК"Купол"
57Анатолий Никитин145г.Чайковский1:32:3951М60-64
(1 из 6)
1941 г. СК "Кентавр"
58Владимир Чегодаев71:33:4752М50-54
(5 из 7)
19.11.1953
59Ринат Галимов1401:35:5853М60-64
(2 из 6)
1941 г.
60Михаил Хлобыстов1761:36:1554М55-59
(4 из 7)
1945 г. ИПЭК
61Владимир Морозов1691:36:2755М40-44
(7 из 7)
1963 г. ЗАО "Удмуртгражданпроект"
62Фёдор Смирнов1271:38:0356М50-54
(6 из 7)
1954 г.
63Валерий Шкляев1681:38:5557М60-64
(3 из 6)
1942 г.
64Андрей Нуркус1571:39:1058М60-64
(4 из 6)
1941 г.
65 Фазлеев1781:40:5059М50-54
(7 из 7)
04.10.1954
66Полина Репина991:42:057Ж20-22
(3 из 3)
1987 г. лицей 8 ДСШ 4
67Евгений Бабушкин1061:43:1760М55-59
(5 из 7)
"Импульс"
68Сергей Собянин1251:43:2561М45-49
(10 из 10)
69Анатолий Суворов1961:43:3562М65-69
(3 из 4)
10.06.1938
70Минерахман Муллахметов1771:45:1463М старше 70 лет
(1 из 1)
05.03.1934
71Геннадий Килин1581:53:2064М65-69
(4 из 4)
1937 г. строитель
72Игорь Николаев Зарегистрирован на сайте1991:54:1665М55-59
(6 из 7)
19.03.1905
73Валерий Деркач1421:55:4066М60-64
(5 из 6)
1941 г.
74Александр Кукаркин1211:57:3867М55-59
(7 из 7)
25.01.1947 "Ижсталь"
75Светлана Петрова1052:01:368Ж23-39
(5 из 5)
1971 г. БИМ Нефтемаш
76Анатолий Глезеров1752:13:5068М60-64
(6 из 6)
1944 г.
Дмитрий Баталов126г.ГлазовDNF 1979 г.
Константин Бурашников149г.ЧайковскийDNF 1985 г.
Вячеслав Кислицин111ИжевскDNF 1960 г. Адм.Ленин.р-на
Игорь КовальчукDNF 1973 г.
Николай Лазутин107DNF 1949 г.
Генадий Лапиухин459DNF 1995 г. КЛБ "Надежда"
Денис Лекомцев162DNF 1978 г. Динамо-Аспэк
Нина Максимова124DNF 1983 г. ИГМА Купол
Владимир Новоселов151г.ЧайковскийDNF 1953 г.
Рафаил Стрелков139DNF 1941 г.
Павел Теплых117DNF 1983 г. Кам.ГПЦ
Сергей Щелканов148г.ЧаковскийDNF 1963 г. СК "Кентавр"