Серия забегов: Нижегородский марафон

Нижний Новгород

26 августа 2001




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр ГоловинДзержинск2:25:231М18-39
(1 из 20)
1974 г. Локомотив
2Олег ИвановУлан-Удэ2:25:302М18-39
(2 из 20)
1974 г. Локомотив
3Владимир ШубенкинШахунья2:28:063М18-39
(3 из 20)
1971 г. Локомотив
4Валерий ЛисовТатарстан2:29:304М18-39
(4 из 20)
1967 г.
5Сергей ИшмулкинКазань2:30:065М18-39
(5 из 20)
1963 г.
6Алексей РодионовСаратов2:30:146М18-39
(6 из 20)
1970 г.
7Вадим ЧерепановТайга, Кемер.об2:32:457М18-39
(7 из 20)
1976 г.
8Эдуард ОпаринКиров2:33:508М18-39
(8 из 20)
1965 г.
9Александр ЕпифановНижний Новгород2:39:359М45-49
(1 из 13)
1953 г. Эмка
10Евгений ПоспеловСмолино2:39:4510М40-44
(1 из 11)
1961 г. Ха-ха
11Алексей ГубановЛукоянов2:43:1411М18-39
(9 из 20)
1964 г. Локомотив
12Владимир ПриказновНижний Новгород2:44:2012М50-54
(1 из 10)
1947 г.
13Юрий ШиряевНижний Новгород2:47:0213М45-49
(2 из 13)
1956 г. Сормович
14Алексей ЖирновНижний Новгород2:48:4214М40-44
(2 из 11)
1958 г. Сормович
15Вячеслав ЩербаковНижний Новгород2:49:0015М45-49
(3 из 13)
1953 г. Сормович
16Ильдар ИшкильдинНижний Новгород2:50:3116М40-44
(3 из 11)
1960 г. Эмка
17Виктор МитрохинТайга, Кемер.об2:54:2017М45-49
(4 из 13)
1955 г.
18Михаил ГавриловБутурлино2:54:4818М45-49
(5 из 13)
1951 г. Факел
19Владимир ЗайцевНижний Новгород2:55:3019М40-44
(4 из 11)
1957 г. Эмка
20Юрий ИванковНижний Новгород2:58:3520М18-39
(10 из 20)
1965 г. Сормович
21Александр Гришинс. Нарышкино2:59:5321М50-54
(2 из 10)
1947 г.
22Владимир ПостниковНижний Новгород3:00:4022М50-54
(3 из 10)
1950 г. Эмка
23Михаил ЛобановЗаволжье3:01:0023М45-49
(6 из 13)
1951 г. Эмка
24Анатолий ВоронцовНижний Новгород3:02:1024М40-44
(5 из 11)
1957 г. Эмка
25Федор КалашниковНижний Новгород3:04:3025М40-44
(6 из 11)
1961 г. Сормович
26Игорь УшаковНижний Новгород3:04:4526М18-39
(11 из 20)
1964 г. Эмка
27Роман АбросимовНижнийНовгород3:04:5527М18-39
(12 из 20)
1977 г. Сормович
28Владимир ПоследВладимир3:06:5528М18-39
(13 из 20)
1970 г.
29Олег ШлепневДзержинск3:08:0529М18-39
(14 из 20)
1966 г.
30Виталий ПетковЗаволжье3:09:3830М45-49
(7 из 13)
1955 г. Олень
31Владимир МежевойНижний Новгород3:10:0031М50-54
(4 из 10)
1951 г. Эмка
32Юрий ЛобашовНижний Новгород3:10:3032М40-44
(7 из 11)
1959 г. Эмка
33Иван СухаревНижний Новгород3:10:4033М50-54
(5 из 10)
1947 г. Сормович
34Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород3:13:061 1960 г. Эмка
35Сергей Крыжановский Зарегистрирован на сайтеНижний Новгород3:15:5034М45-49
(8 из 13)
1951 г. Радуга
36Константин СарапушкинНижний Новгород3:16:3035М60-64
(1 из 5)
1941 г.
37Оксана ХохловаНижний Новгород3:17:462 1975 г. Торпедо
38Александр БрагинНижний Новгород3:18:1836М40-44
(8 из 11)
1959 г. Сормович
39Вячеслав БобровГородец3:19:1537М50-54
(6 из 10)
1950 г. Сайгак
40Владимир МерзликинВладимир3:21:1638М55-59
(1 из 4)
1946 г.
41Сергей ПахомовАфонино3:21:2039М45-49
(9 из 13)
1953 г.
42Сергей ГоревБалахна3:21:4540М50-54
(7 из 10)
1950 г. Олень
43Андрей ЖуковЗаволжье3:22:5041М40-44
(9 из 11)
1957 г. Олень
44Николай СимоновНижний Новгород3:23:0842М45-49
(10 из 13)
1955 г. Сормович
45Валентина БочагинаЛысково3:25:473 1982 г.
46Владимир ГореловГородец3:26:1043М45-49
(11 из 13)
1955 г. Сайгак
47Константин ШмыревНижний Новгород3:28:5144М55-59
(2 из 4)
1941 г. Сормович
48Евгений РюминНижний Новгород3:28:5445М50-54
(8 из 10)
1949 г.
49Михаил ЧеркасовНижний Новгород3:30:1246М40-44
(10 из 11)
1961 г. Сормович
50Александр ЮринБалахна3:30:5547М40-44
(11 из 11)
1958 г.
51Олег КорнилаевНижний Новгород3:30:5648М18-39
(15 из 20)
1961 г. Сормович
52Евгений БрюсовНижний Новгород3:33:1549М18-39
(16 из 20)
1967 г. Сормович
53Сергей КардаковНижний Новгород3:36:2050М45-49
(12 из 13)
1951 г. Сормович
54Виктор МыльниковЛукоянов3:37:5551М55-59
(3 из 4)
1946 г.
55Сергей КузьминНижний Новгород3:38:0052М18-39
(17 из 20)
1972 г.
56Алексей ПроскуряковНижний Новгород3:39:1053М55-59
(4 из 4)
1945 г. Водник
57Константин АнисимовЗаволжье3:40:1354М60-64
(2 из 5)
1940 г.
58Валерий ЗотовНижний Новгород3:40:2055М45-49
(13 из 13)
1956 г. Эмка
59Сергей ЛицовЛысково3:40:4556М18-39
(18 из 20)
1972 г. Пульс
60Тамара МерзликинаВладимир3:41:374 1939 г.
61Виктор АнтиповЛукоянов3:45:4557М18-39
(19 из 20)
1972 г.
62Виктор ЖмуринНижний Новгород3:46:5058М60-64
(3 из 5)
1941 г. Эмка
63Пётр БутрановНижний Новгород3:48:5159М65 и ст
(1 из 2)
1933 г. Сормович
64Владимир ГрошиковНижний Новгород3:51:5060М18-39
(20 из 20)
1962 г.
65Юрий КитовНижний Новгород3:55:5061М60-64
(4 из 5)
1939 г. Сормович
65Михаил ТалановЗаволжье3:55:5061М50-54
(9 из 10)
1949 г. Олень
67Алексей ЕвстроповНижний Новгород3:56:4063М50-54
(10 из 10)
1951 г.
68Анатолий ПановНижний Новгород4:03:1564М60-64
(5 из 5)
1941 г. Сормович
69Геннадий КраюшкинНижний Новгород4:49:4865М65 и ст
(2 из 2)
1936 г.