Место старта: с. Краснояр Куединского района.

Контакты организаторов: osr_pan@admkueda.ru
тел. 8(262) 3-14-47 Переславцев А.Н.; моб. 8 908 252-10-42 Собянин Сергей; моб. 8 902 637-63-20 Шакисламов Олег



Дополнительная информация

Внимание! Перенесен с 10.05


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатч  Павел Наговицын150Удмуртия1:15:491м18-39
(1 из 17)
1982 г.
2  Владислав Шараев165Янаул1:16:302м18-39
(2 из 17)
1995 г.
3  КЛБМатчГеннадий Кугубаев968Нефтекамск1:20:033м18-39
(3 из 17)
1992 г.
4  КЛБМатч  Евгений Шадрин195Ижевск1:21:364м18-39
(4 из 17)
Италмас
5  КЛБМатчАлександр Данилов201Ижевск1:22:475м18-39
(5 из 17)
6Юрий Садовин210Пермь1:23:506м18-39
(6 из 17)
1987 г.
7Сергей Щелканов64Чайковский1:24:557м50-59
(1 из 9)
1963 г.
8  Андрей Силин260Пермь1:25:008м18-39
(7 из 17)
Вита
9Екатерина Гущина644Нефтекамск1:27:301ж18-39
(1 из 5)
1989 г.
10Рудольф Николаев185Бирск1:28:049м18-39
(8 из 17)
11Антон Лобанов737Нефтекамск1:29:5010м18-39
(9 из 17)
1995 г. Италмас
12Андрей Савельев379Нефтекамск1:30:2911м40-49
(1 из 3)
1972 г.
13Руслан Дмитриев202Нефтекамск1:32:0912м18-39
(10 из 17)
1992 г.
14  КЛБМатчВладимир Афанасьев187Ижевск1:32:4813м18-39
(11 из 17)
15Александр Тимофеев192Чайковский1:33:4514м60-64
(1 из 6)
Кентавр
16Зафит Шайхлисламов952Нефтекамск1:37:0915м60-64
(2 из 6)
1952 г. Италмас
17  КЛБМатчОлеся Загребина224Ижевск1:37:152ж18-39
(2 из 5)
1992 г. КЛБ Италмас
18Андрей Пьянков209Пермь1:38:1016м50-59
(2 из 9)
19Валерий Коноплев205Пермь1:38:2217м60-64
(3 из 6)
20  КЛБМатчЛев Хитерман29 свойВоткинск1:38:5518м60-64
(4 из 6)
21Владимир Корбут214Пермь1:38:5619м40-49
(2 из 3)
1975 г. Вита
22Михаил Михеев169Деменево1:39:4420м18-39
(12 из 17)
23  КЛБМатчВиктор Сизов250Ижевск1:40:1221м40-49
(3 из 3)
Италмас
24Александр Зайдуллин166Янаул1:40:5022м18-39
(13 из 17)
1982 г.
25Ростислав Шакиров38Янаул1:41:2723м18-39
(14 из 17)
1985 г.
26  КЛБМатчАндрей Веселков188Ижевск1:41:5624м50-59
(3 из 9)
Италмас
27  Дмитрий Мыльников212Пермь1:42:3125м65-69
(1 из 1)
1948 г. Вита
28Илья Оконешников182Пермь1:42:5926м18-39
(15 из 17)
1993 г.
29Анатолий Карпов204Чайковский1:44:0927м70 и старше
(1 из 3)
Кентавр
30  КЛБМатч  Александр Полонянкин200Ижевск1:44:3828м18-39
(16 из 17)
31  КЛБМатчМаргарита Жернакова441Ижевск1:44:393ж18-39
(3 из 5)
1992 г. КЛБ Италмас
32  КЛБМатчВладимир Чувакин191Ижевск1:45:4329м50-59
(4 из 9)
1961 г. Италмас
33  КЛБМатчИ. Широбоков184Воткинск1:46:0730м50-59
(5 из 9)
34Инзил Хабибулли167Янаул1:46:2131м50-59
(6 из 9)
1963 г.
35Светлан Силина94Пермь1:49:094ж18-39
(4 из 5)
1981 г. КЛБ Вита
36Венир Садертдинов186Башкирия1:50:2632м50-59
(7 из 9)
1961 г.
37  КЛБМатчАндрей Игошин969Ижевск1:51:1833м50-59
(8 из 9)
38Валерия Леханова95Пермь1:53:565ж18-39
(5 из 5)
1995 г.
39Евгений Евграшин207Пермь1:53:5934м18-39
(17 из 17)
40Павел Никулин213Пермь1:54:2335м70 и старше
(2 из 3)
1944 г. Вита
41Фануза Гайнетдиноаа111Янаул1:57:216ж50-59
(1 из 4)
1960 г.
42Валерий Санников219Б Уса1:57:5036м60-64
(5 из 6)
43  КЛБМатчВалерий Шкляев39Ижевск1:59:2237м70 и старше
(3 из 3)
Италмас
44  КЛБМатчНина Печерская68Ижевск1:59:287ж70 и старше
(1 из 1)
1942 г. Италмаз
45Людмила Орлова92Пермь2:00:548ж50-59
(2 из 4)
1958 г. КЛ Вита
46  КЛБМатчГалина Саламатова67Ижевск2:06:259ж50-59
(3 из 4)
1964 г. КЛБ Италмаз
47Онар Валикаев167 свойбашкирия2:07:2038инвалид
(1 из 1)
48Валентина Нарицына97Пермь2:09:5410ж60-64
(1 из 2)
1955 г. КЛБ Вита
49  КЛБМатчСергей Собянин1Краснояр2:14:1039м60-64
(6 из 6)
50Вера Григорьева93Пермь2:17:2011ж40-49
(1 из 1)
1972 г. КЛБ Вита
51  КЛБМатчНадежда Лушникова79Ижевск2:18:1412ж65-69
(1 из 2)
1950 г. Италмас
52Лариса Ширяй96Пермь2:21:1013ж60-64
(2 из 2)
1955 г. КЛБ Вита
53Елена Сермягина82Ижевск2:26:5414ж50-59
(4 из 4)
1957 г. КЛБ Италмаз
54Владимир Холмогоров199Ижевск2:38:3340м50-59
(9 из 9)
55  КЛБМатч  Ираида Лоскутова69Ижевск3:17:3215ж65-69
(2 из 2)
1948 г. Италмас