Контакты организаторов: ufksitmolodechno@tut.by
КЛБ «Регион», Ковалев Александр +375 (17-67) 4-11-12, +375 (17-67) 4-78-00



Дополнительная информация

Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАлександр Санько77МИНСК0:38:24119-29
(1 из 15)
06.11.1989 АМАТАР
2Никита Котенев199МИНСК0:38:43219-29
(2 из 15)
21.06.1996 ТРИАТЛОН
3Никита Белый125СОЛИГОРСК0:39:32319-29
(3 из 15)
05.12.1995 ТРИАТЛОН
4Геннадий Семашко144МИНСК0:40:43419-29
(4 из 15)
06.03.1995 ТРИАТЛОН
5  КЛБМатчВадим Кушнир67МОЛОДЕЧНО0:42:30519-29
(5 из 15)
12.04.1997 РЕГИОН
6  КЛБМатчАлександр Мамайко190МОЛОДЕЧНО0:42:546ДО18
(1 из 7)
16.11.1998 РЕГИОН
7  КЛБМатчАртем Еслин38МОЛОДЕЧНО0:42:57719-29
(6 из 15)
15.12.1994 РЕГИОН
8  КЛБМатчДенис Шапошников336МОЛОДЕЧНО0:43:25830-39
(1 из 7)
29.10.1985 РЕГИОН
9Анатолий Новиков163МИНСК0:43:44930-39
(2 из 7)
11.04.1977 ТРИАТЛОН
10Валентин Круталевич154МИНСК0:44:031050-59
(1 из 7)
01.01.1960 ВИКТОРИЯ
11  КЛБМатчИгорь Борисенок89МОЛОДЕЧНО0:44:051130-39
(3 из 7)
30.05.1979 РЕГИОН
12Антон Вишняков191БОБРУЙСК0:44:491219-29
(7 из 15)
14.10.1990 КРЫНИЦА
13  КЛБМатчКонстантин Медведь7МИНСК0:44:541360-64
(1 из 9)
28.03.1955 АМАТАР
14  КЛБМатчВладимир Чирица13СМОРГОНЬ0:45:131440-49
(1 из 6)
28.09.1969 РЕГИОН
15  КЛБМатчБорис Мартемьянов240ЖЛОБИН0:45:241565-69
(1 из 4)
04.07.1951 АМАТАР
16Алексей Трохимчик252ИВЬЕ0:46:061619-29
(8 из 15)
31.05.1993
17Денис Дудко146МИНСК0:46:2917ДО18
(2 из 7)
14.04.1998 ТРИАТЛОН
18  КЛБМатчОлег Шмарловский26ЛИДА0:46:421830-39
(4 из 7)
06.07.1983 АМАТАР
19  КЛБМатчВиктор Болсун412ЧЕЧЕРСК0:47:181940-49
(2 из 6)
27.02.1973 РЕГИОН
20  КЛБМатчВасилий Земцов2751МОГИЛЕВ0:47:232060-64
(2 из 9)
01.02.1954 АМАТАР
21  КЛБМатч  Владимир Кандыбо18БОБРУЙСК0:47:252150-59
(2 из 7)
14.01.1964 АМАТАР
22  КЛБМатчАлександр Левчук625МИНСК0:47:412240-49
(3 из 6)
13.11.1970 АМАТАР
22Анастасия Судник5МОЛОДЕЧНО0:47:41119-29
(9 из 15)
09.02.1992 РЕГИОН
24Виталий Падашевка149СТ.ДОРОГИ0:47:422330-39
(5 из 7)
11.01.1977 ЛИДЕР
25  КЛБМатчВладимир Ризиков568МИНСК0:48:392440-49
(4 из 6)
03.03.1972 АМАТАР
26Дмитрий Ющенко198ВИТЕБСК0:48:4925ДО18
(3 из 7)
16.11.2000
27  КЛБМатчНиколай Марук822ЛИДА0:49:152650-59
(3 из 7)
13.12.1958 РЕГИОН
28Игорь Гордей158МИНСК0:49:302719-29
(10 из 15)
30.01.1987 ВИКТОРИЯ
29  КЛБМатчВладимир Кращенко29МОЛОДЕЧНО0:49:402860-64
(3 из 9)
26.11.1953 РЕГИОН
30  КЛБМатч  Василий Лебецкий818МОЛОДЕЧНО0:49:432965-69
(2 из 4)
16.08.1949 РЕГИОН
31  КЛБМатчЮлия Чащихина22МИНСКИЙ Р-Н0:50:05230-39
(6 из 7)
25.09.1980 РЕГИОН
32  КЛБМатчСергей Шмарловский178СТ.ДОРОГИ0:51:283050-59
(4 из 7)
07.06.1959 ЛИДЕР
33Александр Горбацевич194ИЛЬЯ0:52:003160-64
(4 из 9)
28.10.1952
34  КЛБМатчАнтон Буряк186МОЛОДЕЧНО0:52:1032ДО18
(4 из 7)
01.02.2002 РЕГИОН
35  КЛБМатчЕлена Реброва16МИНСК0:52:34319-29
(11 из 15)
20.12.1990 АМАТАР
36  КЛБМатч  Виктор Лисовский905ЩУЧИН0:53:323350-59
(5 из 7)
10.05.1964 АМАТАР
37  КЛБМатчАнастасия Третьякова81МОЛОДЕЧНО0:53:424ДО18
(5 из 7)
10.01.1998 РЕГИОН
38  КЛБМатч  Михаил Кожан1906ПОЛОЦК0:53:533470-74
(1 из 2)
14.10.1946 АМАТАР
39  КЛБМатчГалина Ковалева659МОЛОДЕЧНО0:55:09550-54
(1 из 1)
01.01.1966 РЕГИОН
40  КЛБМатчИгорь Закревский454МОЛОДЕЧНО0:56:323560-64
(5 из 9)
12.04.1954 РЕГИОН
41  КЛБМатчЮрий Дылевский8040МОЛОДЕЧНО0:56:463630-39
(7 из 7)
28.01.1985 РЕГИОН
42  КЛБМатчАлександр Тимофеенко375МОЛОДЕЧНО0:57:473775 И СТ
(1 из 1)
29.01.1939 РЕГИОН
43  КЛБМатчНикита Загорский143МОЛОДЕЧНО1:00:0238ДО18
(6 из 7)
26.01.2001 РЕГИОН
44  КЛБМатчРита Терещенко4МИНСК1:00:22630-34
(1 из 2)
20.03.1986 АМАТАР
45Вита Никеенко40МИНСК1:01:01730-34
(2 из 2)
29.06.1984 BeRunner
46Анжелика Вишнякова33БОБРУЙСК1:01:48819-29
(12 из 15)
03.11.1996 КРЫНИЦА
47Петр Путырский430МОЛОДЕЧНО1:03:173950-59
(6 из 7)
26.11.1960 РЕГИОН
48  КЛБМатчВладимир Рябцев190МИНСК1:05:124065-69
(3 из 4)
04.05.1951 ЛИДЕР
49  КЛБМатчАлександр Быков386МЯДЕЛЬ1:05:554160-64
(6 из 9)
07.09.1954 РЕГИОН
50  КЛБМатчСветлана Кошелева57МОЛОДЕЧНО1:05:56955-59
(1 из 4)
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
50  КЛБМатчЕвгений Рисик148МОЛОДЕЧНО1:05:564260-64
(7 из 9)
15.02.1952 РЕГИОН
52  КЛБМатчНаталья Лисовская1361ЩУЧИН1:06:0710ДО18
(7 из 7)
02.10.1998 АМАТАР
53Геннадий Овчаренко151М.ГОРКА1:06:244365-69
(4 из 4)
11.07.1949 ЗВЕЗДА
54  КЛБМатчАнатолий Кожеко23МОЛОДЕЧНО1:07:424450-59
(7 из 7)
14.04.1958 РЕГИОН
55  КЛБМатчВалерий Чеус12КРУПКИ1:07:534570-74
(2 из 2)
01.01.1943 ВИКТОРИЯ
56  КЛБМатчЕлена Мойсеева6Д.КУРКОВО1:08:171119-29
(13 из 15)
09.08.1990 АМАТАР
57  КЛБМатчИрина Левчук30МИНСК1:08:541240-49
(5 из 6)
25.12.1974 АМАТАР
58  КЛБМатчТатьяна Ивашенко27МОЛОДЕЧНО1:09:491355-59
(2 из 4)
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
59Светлана Вишнякова32БОБРУЙСК1:13:111440-49
(6 из 6)
05.09.1969 КРЫНИЦА
60  КЛБМатчСветлана Тишко918МОЛОДЕЧНО1:14:401535-39
(1 из 1)
17.01.1978 РЕГИОН
61Николай Малахов15МОЛОДЕЧНО1:14:504660-64
(8 из 9)
08.05.1955 РЕГИОН
62  КЛБМатчГалина Нигай38г.п.Правдинский1:16:511660-69
(1 из 3)
11.07.1952 АМАТАР
63Валентин Михайлов157МИНСК1:17:114760-64
(9 из 9)
23.07.1953 ВИКТОРИЯ
64  КЛБМатчИрина Малахова61МОЛОДЕЧНО1:19:011755-59
(3 из 4)
08.03.1960 РЕГИОН
65Полина Дробушевич26МИНСК1:20:331819-29
(14 из 15)
15.08.1997
66Евгения Короткова1МИНСК1:20:431919-29
(15 из 15)
24.02.1994
67  КЛБМатч  Ольга Сиренко48МИНСК1:32:522060-69
(2 из 3)
21.04.1948 АМАТАР
68  КЛБМатчАда Стригалева35МИНСК1:35:252170 СТ
(1 из 1)
07.04.1942 АМАТАР
69  КЛБМатчНаталья Данильченко41МИНСК1:37:122255-59
(4 из 4)
20.04.1959 АМАТАР
70Валентина Храмцевич25МИНСК1:40:512360-69
(3 из 3)
25.08.1948 ВИКТОРИЯ