КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 1218. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
11Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква1957Парсек8778
22Вячеслав ЗверевМосковская область, Егорьевск1960Мещера4541
33Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ3838
44Роман АсаевичБеларусь, Минск1964Аматар4435
55Геннадий ВасюкевичТверь1958БИМ2121
66Даниэль МиколаВеликобритания, Данстейбл (Dunstable)1972Европа2020
77Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир1817
88Мушег БрсоянМосковская область, Климовск1954Парсек1716
99Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2015
109Игорь ПерепечСанкт-Петербург19712115
119Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб2815
1212Игорь ДудичСанкт-Петербург1953Сильвия1914
1312Леонид КокинСанкт-Петербург1979Сильвия2914
1412Иван ТретьяковСанкт-Петербург1983Сосновка1614
1512Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951БИМ1614
1616Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин1913
1716Анатолий ПранцкевичКалужская область, Обнинск1957Ока2313
1816Нина ТарелкинаСанкт-Петербург1949Тихвин2413
1919Сергей ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1985Энергия2212
2019Андрей СтрельцовМосковская область, Балашиха1987Вея1212
2121Валерий ВороновСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб1211
2221Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек1511
2321Николай КриницкийМосква1974БИМ1811
2421Алексей ЛеоновБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1986Регион2011
2521Вячеслав СмирновМосква1960Парсек2211
2621Артем СтоноженкоМосковская область, Красково1978Вея2011
2721Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб2111
2828Александр ЗадворныйСаратов1960Сокол1710
2928Александр ИвайкинМосковская область, Пущино1963Факел1110
3028Николай КлоковСаратов1964Сокол1410
3128Алексей КузнецовМосква1986Парсек1910
3232Андрей ВасильевРостов-на-Дону1980Ростов Дон Бегущий179
3332Юрий ГлушковОрел1966БИМ109
3432Иван ЛарионовСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1985Урал-100299
3532Василий РусиновРостовская область, Волгодонск1953За Бег109
3632Владимир СмирновМосква1961БИМ259
3732Сергей СтаунэМосква1958БИМ149
3832Сергей ШаповаловМосковская область, Королёв1974Беглецы99
3939Любовь БлейхМосква1947БИМ98
4039Николай ВолодченкоБеларусь, Минск1960Виктория238
4139Владимир КузнецовЧелябинская область, Златоуст1953БИМ128
4239Алексей КурочкинСвердловская область, Берёзовский1978Урал-100238
4339Артем СамойловТюменская область, Тобольск1978Ювента218
4439Николай СуставовОмск1959БИМ158
4539Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут188
4639Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ98
4739Анастас ЦветаевМосква1986Парсек148
4839Олег ШиряевСвердловская область, Кировград1972Урал-100238
4949Михаил БакулевЛенинградская область, Тихвин1986Тихвин207
5049Иван БаяндинПермский край, Соликамск195317 верст147
5149Александр БеловЛенинградская область, Тихвин1954Тихвин177
5249Вадим ЖидовичБеларусь, Минск1984Кабанчик237
5349Игорь ЗахарченкоСвердловская область, Первоуральск1968Урал-100177
5449Юрий ИвановСанкт-Петербург1959177
5549Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока87
5649Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек107
5749Евгений МитенинМосковская область, Мытищи1961Сенеж117
5849Владимир ПоповМосковская область, Железнодорожный1968Авега177
5949Сергей ТимофеевМосква1983Парсек177
6049Александр ХудашовАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1972Вея107
6149Алексей ЧернышовМосковская область, Коломна1973Парсек227
6249Сергей ЧумаковСанкт-Петербург1978Красногвардеец137
6349Владимир ШашкаровНижегородская область, Сергач1965БИМ97
6449Владимир ШашковМосква1957Парсек267
6565Александр АксютаМосква1966Парсек146
6665Владимир АрхиповМосква1973Сенеж86
6765Александр БендерВеликий Новгород1956Акрон146
6865Сергей БерезюкТюмень1984SibStar196
6965Леонид БурыкинМосковская область, Ивантеевка1962Вея96
7065Максим ДубровскийБеларусь, Минск1979Виктория86
7165Сергей ЗубаревСвердловская область, Верхний Тагил1974Урал-100206
7265Пётр ИвановСмоленская область, Ярцево1955БИМ76
7365Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега126
7465Александр КалининТверская область, Торжок1956Ока186
7565Андрей КарпекинРеспублика Крым, Керчь1964Парсек86
7665Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия266
7765Олег КузахметовТверская область, Вышний Волочек1965БИМ76
7865Владимир КутузовМосковская область, Королёв1959Парсек76
7965Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run176
8065Роман МайстренкоРостов-на-Дону1979Ростов Дон Бегущий386
8165Сергей МельниковСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1952Урал-100136
8265Юрий ОгиенкоРостов-на-Дону1977Ростов Дон Бегущий196
8365Олег ПоляковМосковская область, Виноградово1967Айвика186
8465Елена СадоваТверская область, Нелидово1992Вея86
8565Валерий СоколовМосковская область, Королёв1956Парсек96
8665Николай ТелепеньРязань1985Рязань286
8765Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-100136
8865Алексей ФадеевМосковская область, Подольск1965Парсек116
8965Анна ХаритоноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1955Урал-100216
9065Виктор ЧернышёвКалужская область, Обнинск1958Ока186
9165Полина ШеметоваМосква1985Парсек116
9292Сергей БеловСанкт-Петербург1981Толстые девочки225
9392Игорь БизюкБеларусь, Минск1956Виктория95
9492Анатолий БуносБеларусь, Минск1956Аматар205
9592Сергей ВерховодКемерово1964Сибиряк135
9692Роман ДоценкоМосква1969Парсек65
9792Александр ЖуковУкраина, Харьков1953Харьков135
9892Олег ИвшинПермь1971Techno Run105
9992Сергей КомельковЧелябинск1959Шри Чинмой МК145
10092Георгий ЛарионовМосковская область, Жуковский1970Гермес105
Всего записей: 1218. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: