КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ленина ОленеваУкраина, Киев1958АБУ – URA 827,937+1,355=29,292
22Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия2022,053+7,198=29,251
33Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец1025,627+1,554=27,181
44Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-1001222,480+3,205=25,685
55Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий822,379+2,399=24,778
66Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин1918,649+5,120=23,769
77Елена ЧеламбицкаяЛенинградская область, Гатчина1958Сильвия1916,282+5,854=22,136
88Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара621,412+0,712=22,124
99Нина МитрофановаУкраина, Харьков1957Харьков1919,036+3,024=22,060
1010Марина ВнуковаМосква1961Сенеж2114,681+5,974=20,655
1111Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье1117,809+2,174=19,983
1212Людмила ИчетовкинаВеликий Новгород1957Акрон1812,138+4,653=16,791
1313Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ1014,385+2,145=16,530
1414Галина БарыкинаТверская область, Конаково1957Марафонец1313,289+1,411=14,700
1515Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Италмас612,991+1,566=14,557
1616Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков299,554+4,589=14,143
1717Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион1710,104+3,070=13,174
1818Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас178,186+4,551=12,737
1919Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб109,696+3,014=12,710
2020Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность118,503+2,709=11,212
2121Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел89,104+1,069=10,173
2222Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион177,343+2,503=9,846
2323Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул76,766+2,581=9,347
2424Ирина МалаховаБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1960Регион54,373+0,571=4,944
2525Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-274,009+0,820=4,829
2626Майя КудринаКурская область, Обоянь1961Меркурий52,683+2,028=4,711
2727Ирина ЗолотухинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа13,349+0,150=3,499
2828Надежда МужецкаяКраснодарский край, Сочи1961Парсек-232,723+0,300=3,023
2929Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар131,293+1,715=3,008
3030Лилия КотельниковаКиров1960Родина22,383+0,311=2,694
3131Жанна ГущинаМосква1957Мир61,215+1,477=2,692
3232Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun21,749+0,420=2,169
3333Ирина МайороваКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа11,205+0,120=1,325
3434Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа11,038+0,120=1,158
35Тамара АлексееваКурск1959Меркурий0
36Светлана БеднягинаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец0
37Роза ДаниловаРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий0
38Татьяна ДергобузоваВеликий Новгород1958Кентавр0
39Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК0
40Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел0
41Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Кентавр0