КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Дионисий ПереймакРостов-на-Дону2010Ростов Дон Бегущий-21110,126+0,566=10,692
22Сергей ЗакоркинБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2002Регион38,003+0,186=8,189
33Мирон ЗубовМурманская область, Кировск2002Северное Сияние37,488+0,165=7,653
44Давид МиньковскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар47,137+0,278=7,415
55Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий115,804+0,566=6,370
66Роман ИвасенкоРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка2003Сельмашевец54,937+0,250=5,187
77Никита ПодковкаРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка2002Сельмашевец54,742+0,411=5,153
88Егор ЧканРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий54,825+0,266=5,091
99Савелий ОборотовМурманская область, Кировск2003Северное Сияние22,602+0,150=2,752
1010Роман ДукаКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва21,912+0,100=2,012
1111Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий131,249+0,674=1,923
1212Артём ГрабовскийПсковская область, Опочка2002Скобарь21,803+0,103=1,906
1313Антон АлександровскийМурманская область, Апатиты2002Северное Сияние11,769+0,065=1,834
1414Александр ЛитвиновРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий61,487+0,308=1,795
1515Володя СаруханянКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва21,649+0,100=1,749
1616Иван ВараксаПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run30,727+0,270=0,997
1717  Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск2004Протва10,672+0,070=0,742
1818Руслан ЛысакУкраина, Харьков2002Харьков-220,305+0,155=0,460
1919  Ярослав ЧумаченкоТюмень2007SibStar-210,376+0,053=0,429
2020Никита ОкуловСвердловская область, Екатеринбург2002Akadem10,195+0,050=0,245
2121Владимир ГавришМосковская область, Одинцово2013Парсек-510,000+0,050=0,050
22Данил ВорошнинПермь2003Techno Run0
23Сергей ЕгоровСанкт-Петербург2008Сосновка0
24Глеб КайдаковКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва0
25Клим МихайловскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар0
26  Роман ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2003Северное Сияние0