КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр КиркинРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий1726,462+1,195=27,657
22  Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар923,253+0,934=24,187
33Владимир КривушкинКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig521,538+0,596=22,134
44  Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир1516,384+3,162=19,546
55Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948IRC КГБ417,389+0,683=18,072
66  Василий ЛебецкийБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1949Регион316,831+0,176=17,007
77Иван ГолыгинСаратов1949Сокол213,734+0,174=13,908
88Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока313,367+0,527=13,894
99Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк412,926+0,631=13,557
1010Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ259,310+3,798=13,108
1111Юрий БеловСанкт-Петербург1946Красногвардеец312,443+0,230=12,673
1212Александр СимкинМурманская область, Полярные Зори1949Северное Сияние511,899+0,360=12,259
1313Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб119,670+1,570=11,240
1414Борис ВоронкевичМосковская область, Дмитров1949Факел310,406+0,205=10,611
1515Владимир СамофалКрасноярск1949Беркут89,781+0,654=10,435
1616  Вячеслав ЗайцевТульская область, Щёкино1947Ока38,918+0,188=9,106
1717Василий ЖирновЛенинградская область, Выборг1949Красногвардеец28,659+0,100=8,759
1818Владимир КаплинРостовская область, Таганрог1949Легенда37,971+0,235=8,206
1919Алексей ДолгихПермский край, Соликамск1949Вита27,919+0,210=8,129
2020  Дмитрий МыльниковПермь1948Вита57,501+0,579=8,080
2121Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар27,334+0,100=7,434
2222Николай ГороденцевРостов-на-Дону1949Ростов Дон Бегущий246,018+1,152=7,170
2323Александр ЛиньковУкраина, Харьков1947Харьков46,825+0,200=7,025
2424Геннадий КарповМосква1947Парсек-336,071+0,262=6,333
2525Валерий ХрущевСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1945Урал-10065,623+0,545=6,168
2626Александр ГурьяновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1948Италмас35,303+0,205=5,508
2727Анатолий ГордиенкоРостовская область, Белая Калитва1945Сельмашевец45,291+0,200=5,491
2828Николай СоколовРеспублика Марий Эл, Медведево1947Айвика54,143+0,795=4,938
2929Александр ГришинНижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино1947Парсек14,035+0,801=4,836
3030Виктор БискарёвВолгоградская область, Елань1948Луч14,620+0,050=4,670
3131Анатолий РомановМосква1947Факел24,157+0,104=4,261
3232Анатолий ТрясцынПермский край, Кунгурский район, с. Сылвенск1949Вита33,782+0,453=4,235
3333Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара-5514,027+0,048=4,075
3434Владимир СпорыхинРязань1949Рязань13,485+0,050=3,535
3535Виталий ЕгоровЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1949Элара-7013,284+0,048=3,332
3636Евгений ГенсировскийБеларусь, Гомель1948Сож13,188+0,105=3,293
3737Виктор ИсуповКалуга1949Ока13,103+0,105=3,208
3838Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Стимул22,231+0,878=3,109
3939Виктор НовиковТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Винзили1946Ювента22,867+0,127=2,994
4040Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек12,094+0,721=2,815
4141Сергей МовсесьянРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий111,705+0,558=2,263
4242Анатолий КораблевКрасноярск1949Беркут51,878+0,384=2,262
4343Вадим ЧелноковНижний Новгород1948Сормович12,167+0,053=2,220
4444Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк21,728+0,210=1,938
4545Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол11,784+0,105=1,889
4646Юрий СкрябинМосква1947Парсек-321,368+0,375=1,743
4747Евгений БабушкинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1947Италмас41,283+0,199=1,482
4848Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород1946Здоровье10,931+0,053=0,984
4949Василий ШавшинРеспублика Крым, Саки1946Крымский30,494+0,205=0,699
5050  Игорь НиколаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1948Италмас50,177+0,249=0,426
5151Валерий КругликовБеларусь, Минск1946Ultrarun Veras10,077+0,294=0,371
5252Александр ПаламарчукНижний Новгород1949Сормович10,130+0,050=0,180
5353Валерий КолесниковМосква1949Мир10,002+0,052=0,054
54Виктор БаранчиковСанкт-Петербург1948Европа0
55Виктор ВолковМосковская область, Егорьевск1947Мещера0
56Евгений ДрачКалуга1946Ока-20
57Николай Китаичевг. Москва, Зеленоград1949БИМ0
58Владимир КосовМосковская область, Люберцы1949Парсек0
59Валерий КрасновЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара-700
60Александр КузнецовКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
61Юрий ЛобановВеликий Новгород1946Акрон-20
62Юрий МашковцевКрасноярский край, Железногорск1949Победа0
63Геннадий МихеевКиров1949Родина0
64Виктор ПекинМосква1945Факел0
65Сергей ПономаревСанкт-Петербург1949Динамо СПб0
66Виктор СеменовЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1949Элара-700
67Иван СухаревНижний Новгород1947Сормович0
68Арнольд ФиздельНижний Новгород1946Здоровье0
69  Юрий ФирстовРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1946Элара-700
70Иван ФомичёвПсковская область, Великие Луки1948Скобарь0
71Рамиль ХайруллинКрасноярский край, Железногорск1948Победа0