КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр КиркинРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий821,717+0,625=22,342
22Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ76,897+1,477=8,374
33  Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар24,981+0,319=5,300
44Николай ГороденцевРостов-на-Дону1949Ростов Дон Бегущий64,375+0,335=4,710
55Владимир КривушкинКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig14,062+0,105=4,167
66Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948IRC КГБ13,551+0,211=3,762
77Валерий ХрущевСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1945Урал-10022,975+0,210=3,185
88Алексей ДолгихПермский край, Соликамск1949Вита12,973+0,105=3,078
99  Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир12,088+0,211=2,299
1010Владимир СамофалКрасноярск1949Беркут12,016+0,105=2,121
1111Анатолий ГордиенкоРостовская область, Белая Калитва1945Сельмашевец21,692+0,100=1,792
1212Александр СимкинМурманская область, Полярные Зори1949Северное Сияние11,460+0,105=1,565
1313Сергей МовсесьянРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий31,176+0,150=1,326
1414Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб11,111+0,211=1,322
1515  Дмитрий МыльниковПермь1948Вита11,184+0,105=1,289
1616Николай СоколовРеспублика Марий Эл, Медведево1947Айвика10,966+0,232=1,198
1717Анатолий КораблевКрасноярск1949Беркут20,839+0,155=0,994
1818Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк10,649+0,105=0,754
19Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара-550
20Евгений БабушкинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1947Италмас0
21Виктор БаранчиковСанкт-Петербург1948Европа0
22Юрий БеловСанкт-Петербург1946Красногвардеец0
23Виктор БискарёвВолгоградская область, Елань1948Луч0
24Михаил ВознесенскийМосква1947Ока0
25Виктор ВолковМосковская область, Егорьевск1947Мещера0
26Борис ВоронкевичМосковская область, Дмитров1949Факел0
27Иван ГолыгинСаратов1949Сокол0
28Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек-20
29Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Стимул0
30Александр ГришинНижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино1947Парсек0
31Александр ГурьяновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1948Италмас0
32Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол0
33Евгений ДрачКалуга1946Ока-20
34  Валерий ЕфремовПермский край, Соликамск194717 верст0
35Василий ЖирновЛенинградская область, Выборг1949Красногвардеец0
36Вячеслав ЗайцевТульская область, Щёкино1947Ока0
37Николай ЗудинУкраина, Харьков1946Харьков0
38Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока0
39Виктор ИсуповКалуга1949Ока0
40Геннадий КарповМосква1947Парсек-20
41Николай Китаичевг. Москва, Зеленоград1949БИМ0
42Валерий КолесниковМосква1949Мир0
43Валерий КругликовБеларусь, Минск1946Ultrarun Veras0
44Александр КузнецовКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
45  Василий ЛебецкийБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1949Регион0
46Александр ЛиньковУкраина, Харьков1947Харьков0
47Юрий ЛобановВеликий Новгород1946Акрон-20
48Геннадий МихеевКиров1949Родина0
49Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород1946Здоровье0
50  Игорь НиколаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1948Италмас0
51Виктор НовиковТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Винзили1946Ювента0
52Александр ПаламарчукНижний Новгород1949Сормович0
53Виктор ПекинМосква1945Факел0
54Сергей ПономаревСанкт-Петербург1949Динамо СПб0
55  Михаил РогачевМосковская область, Наро-Фоминск19490
56Анатолий РомановМосква1947Факел0
57Владимир СпорыхинРязань1949Рязань0
58Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар0
59Иван СухаревНижний Новгород1947Сормович0
60Анатолий ТрясцынПермский край, Кунгурский район, с. Сылвенск1949Вита0
61  Юрий ФирстовРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1946Элара-550
62Иван ФомичёвПсковская область, Великие Луки1948Скобарь0
63Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк0
64Вадим ЧелноковНижний Новгород1948Сормович0
65Василий ШавшинРеспублика Крым, Саки1946Крымский0