КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 23–29 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Юлия ПоповаСанкт-Петербург1990Time4run27,258+0,261=7,519
22  Виктория УсоваСанкт-Петербург1993Сосновка25,489+0,261=5,750
33Ольга БугаеваСанкт-Петербург1991Сосновка15,305+0,211=5,516
44Александра МорозоваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1990Урал-10015,024+0,105=5,129
55Татьяна ФоминаМосковская область, Серпухов1992Парсек14,182+0,329=4,511
66Мария ШапшоваСанкт-Петербург1991ZaБег13,953+0,211=4,164
77  Елизавета ТеняеваСанкт-Петербург1993Time4run13,382+0,211=3,593
88Евгения СеребряковаСанкт-Петербург1991Time4run12,923+0,211=3,134
99  Елена СадоваТверская область, Нелидово1992Вея12,000+0,211=2,211
1010  Юлия МолчановаЯрославль1990Free Run11,939+0,211=2,150
1111Ирина ГлуховченкоПермский край, Березники1996Techno Run11,932+0,105=2,037
1212Мария АнкутКемерово1992Сибиряк11,589+0,105=1,694
1313Екатерина ШульгаКемерово1994Сибиряк11,489+0,105=1,594
1414Анастасия ЖилаБеларусь, Минск1994Ultrarun Veras11,306+0,250=1,556
1515Виктория КрохалёваПермь1994Вита11,504+0,050=1,554
1616Виктория БурдуковскаяМосковская область, Павловский Посад1994IRC КГБ10,927+0,211=1,138
1717Марина Нефедова Кемерово1993Сибиряк11,004+0,105=1,109
1818  Дарья ТкаченкоРостов-на-Дону1991Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,771+0,135=0,906
1919Лидия КолыхалинаРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий10,355+0,050=0,405
20Валерия БараусоваСанкт-Петербург1994Красногвардеец0
21Алиса ВладимироваЧувашская Республика, Хирпоси1992Элара0
22  Марина ВоронинаСанкт-Петербург1995VictoryTeamRunClub0
23Нелли ГалашоваПермский край, Чердынь1993Techno Run0
24Алина ГапановичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1994Регион0
25Надежда ГлушковаСанкт-Петербург1994Красногвардеец0
26Екатерина ГончароваМосква1992Vernadka0
27Наталья ГончароваРостов-на-Дону1992Оптимист — Дон0
28  Татьяна ГордееваТюмень1992AR Tyumen0
29Надежда ГостеваОмск1993Юность0
30Валерия ЕвдокимоваСмоленск1996Endurance Club0
31  Лариса ЕфремоваМосква19920
32  Екатерина ЖдановаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1990Урал-1000
33Маргарита ЖернаковаУдмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья1992Италмас0
34Олеся ЗагребинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1992Италмас0
35  Дарья ЗубоваМосква1994Беглецы0
36Марина ИвановаМосковская область, Чехов1991Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
37Ольга ИвановаНижний Новгород1992Сормович0
38Раисия ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1995Элара0
39  Валерия КаменныхСанкт-Петербург1991Красногвардеец0
40  Виолетта КистеньМосковская область, Наро-Фоминск1992Ока0
41Наталия КовальчукБеларусь, Гродно1991Run4Fun0
42Мария КозарТюмень1995Ювента0
43  Алёна Колобкова1994VictoryTeamRunClub0
44Дарья КоноваловаНижний Новгород1990Сормович0
45Наталья КопысоваТюменская область, Заводоуковск1991Ювента0
46Наталья КривцоваРостов-на-Дону1990Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
47Екатерина КучинскаяБеларусь, Гродно1992Run4Fun0
48Олеся ЛазареваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1991Италмас0
49Ольга ЛапкоБеларусь, Минск1992Кабанчик0
50Анна ЛетунБеларусь, Минск1992Аматар0
51Алеся ЛивановаТомск1993Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
52Дарья ЛиноваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1991Марафонец0
53  Марина ЛипайБеларусь, Минск1990Кабанчик0
54Илемпи МадееваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1994Элара0
55Анна МедведеваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1992Италмас0
56Лилия МихайловаСанкт-Петербург1990Сосновка0
57Юлия МихалёваМосква1996Парсек-20
58  Елена МошеваПермь1991Techno Run0
59  Амина МусаеваТюмень1992Ювента0
60Евгения НазаровскаяНижний Новгород1993Сормович0
61Ольга НежельскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Виктория0
62Александра ПересоваБеларусь, Минск1990Аматар0
63  Наталья ПерцеваМосква1991Vernadka0
64Виктория Пискун (Селезнёва)Брянск1994Стимул0
65Евгения ПонизовскаяСанкт-Петербург1994Красногвардеец0
66Евгения ПрокофьеваУкраина, Киев1995АБУ – URA0
67Елена РеброваБеларусь, Минск1990Аматар0
68Алёна РудковскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1996Свитанок0
69Ольга РудневаСаратов1994Сокол0
70Кристина РулькевичБеларусь, Минск1991Виктория0
71  Мария РучниковаВолгоградская область, Камышин1995Бег, здоровье, красота0
72Нина СавинаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1993Аматар0
73Лилия СалахутдиноваПермский край, Добрянский район, п. Полазна1994Techno Run0
74Анна СедоваМурманская область, Апатиты1990Северное Сияние0
75Анна СемёноваВоронеж1990Парсек-20
76Ксения СкрипаченкоСаратов1992Сокол0
77  Яна СойкоМосковская область, Кубинка1991Энергия-20
78Анастасия СоколинскаяСанкт-Петербург1993Сосновка0
79Татьяна СтефаненкоБеларусь, Могилёв1991Аматар0
80  Ирина СумарМосковская область, Чехов1991Бег, здоровье, красота0
81Любовь СычУкраина, Харьков1993Харьков0
82Татьяна СычеваРязань1990Рязань0
83Алиса ТагинцеваМосква1991Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
84Юлия ТарасевичБеларусь, Минск1996Регион0
85Екатерина ТитаренкоМосковская область, Королёв1990Парсек0
86Анастасия ТрофимчикБеларусь, Гродненская область, Слоним1993Ultrarun Veras0
87Диана ТусоваЯрославль1991Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
88  Ирина ФедуловаРязань1991Рязань0
89Екатерина ЧерноваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1990Италмас0
90Софья ЧмильТюмень1991SibStar0
91Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Надежда ШмидтМосква1993Vernadka0
92Ирина ЮмановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1990Элара0