КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анастасия ЗахароваЛенинградская область, Светогорск1975Тихвин212,720+0,261=12,981
22  Эльвира БатдаловаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run28,965+0,261=9,226
33  Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург197616,509+0,500=7,009
44Татьяна УльяноваТюмень1977SibStar24,863+0,316=5,179
55Татьяна АксентьеваКурск1975Меркурий14,734+0,105=4,839
66  Ирина БоревичСанкт-Петербург1978Time4run14,578+0,211=4,789
77Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Надежда ХрамоваМосква1978Парсек14,481+0,211=4,692
88  Мария МитрофановаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1977Крылья24,043+0,312=4,355
99  Елена НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка13,209+0,211=3,420
1010Анна КороткихСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-10022,956+0,261=3,217
1111Наталия ЧеремисиноваМосква1977Парсек12,898+0,297=3,195
1212  Татьяна ЧумаченкоТюмень1975SibStar13,056+0,105=3,161
1313  Гульнара АбубакироваЧелябинская область, Троицк1978I Run12,475+0,105=2,580
1414  Ольга ЕгороваТюмень1975SibStar-212,400+0,105=2,505
1515Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Юлия ФилипповаСанкт-Петербург1975VictoryTeamRunClub12,416+0,050=2,466
1616  Марина ПоповаПермь1979Урал-10012,106+0,050=2,156
1717Татьяна АнисимоваРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1977Бегать модно12,037+0,105=2,142
1818Ирина ХанинаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-10011,985+0,075=2,060
1919Оксана ГорбенкоМосква1976IRC КГБ11,948+0,105=2,053
2020Оксана АндрушкивМурманск1978Северное Сияние21,836+0,155=1,991
2121  Алма РуласМосква1977Парсек-221,577+0,156=1,733
2222Наталья ГончароваСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка11,514+0,050=1,564
2324Ольга БутримоваБеларусь, Гродно1976Регион11,332+0,211=1,543
2423Лилия НовожиловаМосква1979Парсек40,670+0,873=1,543
2525Елена СимутинаБрянск1975Стимул11,453+0,055=1,508
2626Людмила АсееваРостов-на-Дону1977Ростов Дон Бегущий31,265+0,185=1,450
2727Елена ГанюшкинаМурманская область, Апатиты1978Северное Сияние11,189+0,050=1,239
2828  Елена БродскаяУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья10,995+0,211=1,206
2929Надежда РунгшЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1979Парсек10,150+0,564=0,714
3030  Людмила ЛитвинскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1977Аматар10,494+0,050=0,544
3131Елена ЯковлеваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1975Ростов Дон Бегущий10,448+0,050=0,498
32Елизавета ЦветоваСанкт-Петербург1979Сосновка10,222+0,050=0,272
3332  Наталья РумянцеваРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,000+0,060=0,060
34Наталья АбрамоваПермь1976Вита0
35  Мария АртемьеваСанкт-Петербург1976Сосновка0
36Татьяна АрясоваЧувашская Республика, Ядринский район, с. Балдаево1979Элара0
37Оксана АфанасьеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1978Марафонец0
38Анастасия БарбараТюмень1978SibStar0
39Татьяна БелкинаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара0
40Екатерина БубноваМосква1979IRC КГБ0
41Элина ГрицюсШвеция, Стокгольм1979IRC КГБ0
42  Наталья ГусеваРязань1978Рязань0
43Марина ДаньшоваПермь1976Вита0
44  Елена ДегтеваСанкт-Петербург1978VictoryTeamRunClub0
45Ольга Дорофееваг. Санкт-Петербург, Сестрорецк1979Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
46Анна ДьяковаЧелябинск1977I Run0
47  Евгения ЖбановаСахалинская область, Углегорск1979Парсек-20
48Светлана ЗахароваМосковская область, Мытищи1976Парсек-20
49Светлана ЗворыгинаТюмень1978AR Tyumen0
50  Галина ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара0
51Наталья ИзюмоваЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Новый Уренгой1975Ювента0
52Наталья КараванУкраина, Харьков1978Харьков0
53Елена КареваВолгоград1975Шри Чинмой МК0
54Светлана Климковская (Смирнова)Москва1978Парсек-20
55Марина КочетковаСанкт-Петербург1977Офисный триатлон0
56Юлия КудасоваСтавропольский край, Пятигорск1975Ростов Дон Бегущий0
57Александра КуприковаРостовская область, Новочеркасск1979Ростов Дон Бегущий0
58Софья КуцьРостов-на-Дону1978Ростов Дон Бегущий0
59Светлана МаксимоваРязань1976Рязань0
60  Ирина МарковаСанкт-Петербург19790
61Ольга МарчукБеларусь, Минск1978Аматар0
62Юлия МельниковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1979Крылья0
63Надежда МодестоваЧелябинская область, Снежинск1977Урал-1000
64Оксана НефёдоваБеларусь, Минск1979Аматар0
65  Галина НовиковаСмоленск1975Аэробия0
66Елена ОвсянкоКрасноярск1978Беркут0
67Виктория ОвчинниковаМурманская область, Ковдор1977Северное Сияние0
68Мария ОрехинаВолгоград1978Луч0
69Алла ПанкратовичБеларусь, Минск1978Аматар0
70Екатерина ПашковскаяБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар0
71  Людмила ПоддорогинаСанкт-Петербург1976VictoryTeamRunClub0
72Татьяна ПопченковаРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
73Светлана ПрохороваСанкт-Петербург1978Сосновка0
74Анастасия ПухареваПермский край, Чайковский1976БИМ0
75Ирина РаздороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1975Ростов Дон Бегущий0
76Полина СаврасоваМосква1978Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
77  Наталья СадиловаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья0
78Екатерина СизоваМосква1978Парсек0
79  Анна СувороваЛенинградская область, Гатчина1978Сильвия0
80  Нина ТерещенковаСанкт-Петербург1977VictoryTeamRunClub0
81Татьяна ТимееваУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово1978Италмас0
82Мария ТимофееваМосква1979Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
83  Анна УшароваТюмень1979SibStar0
84Ирина ФедоренкоМосква1976Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
85Хания ХайрутдиноваПермь1978Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
86Оксана ХохловаНижний Новгород1975Сормович0
87  Наталия Шангинаг. Москва, Зеленоград1978БИМ0
88  Анна ШаповаловаМосква1979Беглецы0
89Елена ШигаеваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1978Akadem0
90  Светлана ШирманСанкт-Петербург1979Офисный триатлон0
91Надежда ШтефанукаСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка0
92  Мария Щербаковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1975БИМ0
93Евгения ЯкимовичТюмень1976SibStar0