КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Лилия УпороваСвердловская область, Верхняя Пышма1972Урал-100421,796+0,441=22,237
22  Наталья МалиновскаяБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория317,966+0,339=18,305
33Валентина КовальскаяУкраина, Николаев1972Ultrarun Veras312,876+1,561=14,437
44  Людмила ДворяниноваЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1974БИМ211,777+0,210=11,987
55Анна Заводоваг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1972Сильвия411,052+0,458=11,510
66Галина БерезинаКемерово1974Сибиряк29,907+0,316=10,223
77Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас29,776+0,100=9,876
88  Инна ТрубкинаБеларусь, Минск1972Аматар78,632+0,895=9,527
99Ольга БарминаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1972Италмас48,935+0,255=9,190
1010Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Инна ШаргинаСанкт-Петербург1970Dmitry Erokhin Squad27,364+0,422=7,786
1111  Наталья ЧужоваСвердловская область, Лесной1970Урал-10027,086+0,316=7,402
1212  Марина МельниковаСанкт-Петербург197326,010+0,286=6,296
1313Анна ЛукьяноваРостов-на-Дону1972Ростов Дон Бегущий35,749+0,175=5,924
1414  Алёна БлохинаБеларусь, Минск1971Виктория44,327+0,587=4,914
1515Оксана СидороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1973Ростов Дон Бегущий163,801+1,036=4,837
1616Елена МасленниковаКрасноярск1973Беркут23,897+0,125=4,022
1717  Ирина БондаровичБеларусь, Минск1971Аматар33,661+0,215=3,876
1818Надежда ГорбуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1972Урал-10023,637+0,100=3,737
1919  Вероника МеркульСанкт-Петербург1973Time4run13,364+0,211=3,575
2020Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек42,823+0,746=3,569
2121  Любовь ОрловаРостов-на-Дону1973Ростов Дон Бегущий122,804+0,636=3,440
2222Ольга МотузкоСаратовская область, Красноармейск1971Сокол12,953+0,211=3,164
2323Алена ВороновичСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1970Урал-10022,874+0,192=3,066
2424  Лариса АбовянРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1974RunStart12,846+0,105=2,951
2525Леся ЮхимецПермский край, Березники1972Вита12,434+0,050=2,484
2626Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЗильберманЯрославль1970Dmitry Erokhin Squad12,106+0,211=2,317
2727Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Наталия Кожинаг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1971VictoryTeamRunClub12,218+0,050=2,268
2828Инна ИвановаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1973Айвика11,839+0,050=1,889
2929Татьяна АлхимоваНовосибирская область, Чулым1971Сибиряк21,545+0,155=1,700
3030  Инна МахнутинаСвердловская область, Новоуральск1970Аэробия11,625+0,050=1,675
3131  Наталья КорожанБеларусь, Минск1974Виктория21,549+0,109=1,658
3232Ирина ЛевчукБеларусь, Минск1974Аматар31,323+0,215=1,538
3333Ольга ШтиллерНижний Новгород1974Сормович11,330+0,050=1,380
3434Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar11,222+0,105=1,327
3535Милеуша АкманаеваПермь1973Вита11,202+0,105=1,307
3636Ольга ИчковаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1973Akadem11,138+0,050=1,188
3737  Анжелика КорнееваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1971ООО «Амбассадор маратон»20,915+0,102=1,017
3838Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Рада КузнецоваТюмень1974AR Tyumen10,632+0,105=0,737
3939  Елена БагроваЯрославль1970Free Run10,506+0,162=0,668
4040  Ирина АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория10,389+0,050=0,439
4141Ирина ЗубковаСанкт-Петербург1972Сосновка10,170+0,050=0,220
42Елена БакановаБрянск1970Стимул0
43Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Юлия Белоусоваг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1974VictoryTeamRunClub0
44  Елена БлаговаЯрославль1973Free Run0
45Ольга БородулинаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1970Бегать модно0
46Елена ГромоваМосква1972БИМ0
47Ирина ДавыдоваЯрославль1972Ski 76 Team0
48Наталья ЖуленковаМосковская область, Железнодорожный1972Авега-20
49  Виктория ЖуравельВолгоград1970Луч0
50  Елена ИзюмоваМосква1970Энергия0
51Айгуль КомельковаЧелябинск1970Шри Чинмой МК0
52Елена МерзляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас0
53Наталия МещеряковаСанкт-Петербург1970Сосновка0
54Любовь МоргуноваМосква1971Энергия0
55Аня МюйлдермансБельгия, Луэт-Сен-Дени (Louette-Saint-Denis)1971Парсек-20
56Наталья НовичковаИваново1973Ski 76 Team0
57Оксана ОвечкинаМосква1974Энергия0
58Галина ПетроваУдмуртская Республика, Малопургинский район, д. Старая Монья1973Италмас0
59Елена РеуцкаяОмск1973RunMaster0
60Анна РыбаковаМосква1971Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
61Анастасия СавинаСтавропольский край, Невинномысск1972Парсек0
62Елена СамаринаСанкт-Петербург1974Красногвардеец0
63Инна СанталоваМосква1971Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
64Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970Ski 76 Team0
65  Инна СоколоваСанкт-Петербург1972VictoryTeamRunClub0
66Наталья СтепановаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1974Ski 76 Team0
67Лариса ТарасоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1974Успех0
68  Ирина ЧернышоваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1974Ростов Дон Бегущий0
69Елена ЮрковаБеларусь, Минск1970Виктория0