КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Ока526,807+1,207=28,014
22Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-100323,001+0,633=23,634
33Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968SibStar722,285+0,747=23,032
44Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион619,685+0,343=20,028
55Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк319,451+0,312=19,763
66Светлана ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков718,400+0,805=19,205
77  Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий514,104+0,601=14,705
88Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-100514,073+0,492=14,565
99Татьяна ГоловкоМосква1966Парсек412,662+0,375=13,037
1010Елена МатушкинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас811,363+0,616=11,979
1111Татьяна ДелендикБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1965Регион511,503+0,270=11,773
1212Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк511,066+0,525=11,591
1313Ольга МаминаСанкт-Петербург1966Сильвия149,574+1,145=10,719
1414Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар49,872+0,262=10,134
1515Анна СосницкаяРязань1965Рязань39,623+0,260=9,883
1616Ирина СоколоваРостов-на-Дону1966Ростов Дон Бегущий-349,126+0,265=9,391
1717Ольга КостромаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Речица1968Росинка48,809+0,257=9,066
1818Нина КовальБеларусь, Минск1966Виктория28,487+0,110=8,597
1919Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол27,679+0,165=7,844
2020Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега26,413+0,210=6,623
2121Любовь ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1969Урал-10056,225+0,380=6,605
2222Ольга Протопоповаг. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов1967Сосновка35,894+0,365=6,259
2323Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968Бегать модно25,837+0,316=6,153
2424  Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ25,734+0,355=6,089
2525Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-425,275+0,155=5,430
2626  Инна ТуркинаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1966Аэробия24,910+0,351=5,261
2727  Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел24,598+0,100=4,698
2828Светлана БойцоваРеспублика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы1968Бегать модно14,506+0,053=4,559
2929Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань24,153+0,155=4,308
3030  Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел14,130+0,105=4,235
3131Евгения ШергинаВеликий Новгород1968Акрон33,939+0,260=4,199
3232Галина ВдовенкоИркутская область, Братск1968Европа23,878+0,311=4,189
3333Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон23,938+0,210=4,148
3434Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run23,418+0,235=3,653
3535Лариса ФархутдиноваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас23,506+0,105=3,611
3636  Елена ЕвтифееваСанкт-Петербург196523,293+0,160=3,453
3737Ирина ОкмянскаяМосква1967Парсек-513,164+0,211=3,375
3838Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965Сибиряк12,964+0,211=3,175
3939Людмила ШниткоБеларусь, Минск1967Аматар22,790+0,110=2,900
4040Наталья ВаженинаТюменская область, Тобольск1968SibStar-212,354+0,211=2,565
4141Светлана ВишняковаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1969Регион22,426+0,110=2,536
4242Залифа СамигуллинаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1966Марафонец12,383+0,056=2,439
4343Светлана Ярец1965Ultrarun Veras11,664+0,663=2,327
4444Светлана МамонтоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1965Galaxy12,080+0,050=2,130
4545Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока11,835+0,050=1,885
4646Екатерина ГраничнаяРостов-на-Дону1967Ростов Дон Бегущий-421,640+0,108=1,748
4747Ирина АндриановаВеликий Новгород1965Акрон-221,631+0,103=1,734
4848Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас11,268+0,050=1,318
4949Варвара БаулинаМосква1969Dmitry Erokhin Squad10,002+0,056=0,058
50Лилия КарпенкоУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков-20
51Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967AR Tyumen0
52Лариса МорозоваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1965Марафонец0
53Наталья МорозоваБеларусь, Гродно1967Ultrarun Veras0
54Ирина НаймушкинаТомская область, Молчановский район, с. Молчаново1968Весёленький бегун0
55Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец0
56  Татьяна ЧиркинаВолгоград1965Луч0
57Ольга ХролБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1966Свитанок0
58Марина ЧернохатоваРостовская область, Таганрог1968Легенда0
59Зиля ШевелеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1969Марафонец0
60Елена ЮсковецБеларусь, Минск1966Аматар0