КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Ока215,008+0,653=15,661
22  Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ13,576+0,105=3,681
33Анна СосницкаяРязань1965Рязань13,393+0,050=3,443
44Ирина СоколоваРостов-на-Дону1966Ростов Дон Бегущий13,199+0,050=3,249
55Ольга МаминаСанкт-Петербург1966Сильвия12,942+0,211=3,153
66  Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий12,844+0,105=2,949
77Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк12,791+0,105=2,896
88Елена МатушкинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас11,918+0,211=2,129
99Ольга Протопоповаг. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов1967Сосновка11,405+0,101=1,506
1010Любовь ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1969Урал-10010,794+0,050=0,844
11Варвара БаулинаМосква1969Dmitry Erokhin Squad0
12  Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел0
13Светлана БойцоваРеспублика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы1968Бегать модно0
14Галина ВдовенкоИркутская область, Братск1968Европа0
15Светлана ВишняковаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1969Регион0
16Анастасия ВольваченкоРостов-на-Дону1969Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
17Светлана ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков0
18Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965Сибиряк0
19Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега0
20Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон0
21Татьяна ДелендикБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1965Регион0
22  Елена ЕвтифееваСанкт-Петербург19650
23Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока0
24Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968Бегать модно0
25Лилия КарпенкоУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков0
26Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион0
27Нина КовальБеларусь, Минск1966Виктория0
28Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-1000
29Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк0
30Ольга КостромаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Речица1968Росинка0
31Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань0
32Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968SibStar0
33Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967AR Tyumen0
34Светлана МамонтоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1965Galaxy0
35Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар0
36Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас0
37Лариса МорозоваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1965Марафонец0
38Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец0
39Ирина ОкмянскаяМосква1967Парсек-20
40Залифа СамигуллинаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1966Марафонец0
41  Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел0
42  Татьяна СкрипкинаВолгоград1965Луч0
43Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол0
44Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-1000
45Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-20
46  Инна ТуркинаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1966Аэробия0
47Лариса ФархутдиноваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас0
48Ольга ХролБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1966Свитанок0
49Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run0
50Зиля ШевелеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1969Марафонец0
51Евгения ШергинаВеликий Новгород1968Акрон0
52Людмила ШниткоБеларусь, Минск1967Аматар0
53Елена ЮсковецБеларусь, Минск1966Аматар0