КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-100638,812+0,566=39,378
22Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб1430,922+2,046=32,968
33Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Северное Сияние1131,331+1,253=32,584
44Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега430,301+0,489=30,790
55Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк428,831+0,523=29,354
66Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ1126,264+1,300=27,564
77Ирина ФоминаМосковская область, Высоковск1963Энергия223,564+0,210=23,774
88Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun422,860+0,321=23,181
99Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч419,984+0,632=20,616
1010Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy818,285+1,611=19,896
1111Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин518,025+0,894=18,919
1212Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас616,672+0,306=16,978
1313Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита216,281+0,210=16,491
1414Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ415,267+0,426=15,693
1515Надежда БайдаЧелябинская область, Копейск1960I Run713,469+0,498=13,967
1616Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно513,363+0,576=13,939
1717Светлана ЖигуноваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1964Свитанок412,855+0,202=13,057
1818Ірина ПетренкоУкраина, Киевская область, Ирпень1963Ultrarun Veras711,838+1,053=12,891
1919Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия711,229+0,862=12,091
2020Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон311,392+0,208=11,600
2121Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий-2810,676+0,528=11,204
2222  Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков610,649+0,516=11,165
2323Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run210,818+0,100=10,918
2424Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион69,526+0,477=10,003
2525Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион39,192+0,220=9,412
2626Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб38,387+0,315=8,702
2727Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир77,351+0,377=7,728
2828Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас47,295+0,200=7,495
2929  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК26,422+0,210=6,632
3030  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Северное Сияние16,146+0,211=6,357
3131Надежда МашковцеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1962Италмас35,638+0,150=5,788
3232Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ45,410+0,367=5,777
3333Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ24,833+0,316=5,149
3434Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол14,885+0,105=4,990
3535Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок24,534+0,100=4,634
3636Наталия ФедороваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1962Свитанок24,301+0,102=4,403
3737Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел14,322+0,050=4,372
3838Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние23,830+0,105=3,935
3939Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-233,352+0,150=3,502
4040Татьяна ЩербаковаКрасноярск1964Беркут12,323+0,104=2,427
4141Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК10,000+2,144=2,144
4242Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента11,681+0,105=1,786
4343Людмила ПолянскаяКрасноярский край, Железногорск1963Победа11,544+0,050=1,594
4444Светлана БаклаковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец11,203+0,056=1,259
4545Татьяна ПолянчиковаКалужская область, Жуков1964Ока-210,996+0,060=1,056
4646Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа10,844+0,060=0,904
4747Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский40,180+0,200=0,380
48Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Железный Варяг-20
49Ольга ГриненкоУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1960Италмас-20
50Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье0
51Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье0
52  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ0
53Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк0
54Наталья КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара0
55Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия-20
56  Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва0
57  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул0
58Лия НикифороваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1962Элара0
59Галина ПономарёваВоронеж1963Парсек-20
60Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул0
61Татьяна ХасановаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1964Урал-1000
62Алла ЧерепановаПермь1961Вита0