КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб211,602+0,316=11,918
22Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ29,089+0,316=9,405
33Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy28,424+0,261=8,685
44Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-10017,016+0,105=7,121
55Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Северное Сияние16,263+0,211=6,474
66Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно25,664+0,316=5,980
77Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч14,910+0,211=5,121
88Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин14,102+0,211=4,313
99Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ12,592+0,211=2,803
1010Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий12,731+0,050=2,781
1111  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК12,227+0,105=2,332
1212Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента11,681+0,105=1,786
1313Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ11,126+0,105=1,231
14Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский0
15Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита0
16Надежда БайдаЧелябинская область, Копейск1960I Run0
17Светлана БаклаковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец0
18Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run0
19Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Железный Варяг0
20Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ0
21Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье0
22Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК0
23Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб0
24Светлана ЖигуноваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1964Свитанок0
25Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион0
26Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега0
27Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье0
28  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ0
29Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк0
30Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион0
31Наталья КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-550
32Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия-20
33Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние0
34  Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва0
35Надежда МашковцеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1962Италмас0
36  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул0
37Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия0
38Ірина ПетренкоУкраина, Киевская область, Ирпень1963Ultrarun Veras0
39Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun0
40Галина ПономарёваВоронеж1963Парсек0
41Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир0
42Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас0
43Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел0
44Наталия ФедороваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1962Свитанок0
45  Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков0
46Ирина ФоминаМосковская область, Высоковск1963Энергия0
47Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул0
48Татьяна ХасановаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1964Урал-1000
49Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-20
50Алла ЧерепановаПермь1961Вита0
51Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон0
52  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Европа0
53Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол0
54Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк0
55Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас0