КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб625,814+0,812=26,626
22Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-100324,179+0,315=24,494
33Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Северное Сияние421,597+0,522=22,119
44Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ421,266+0,526=21,792
55Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy518,285+0,576=18,861
66Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий-2610,676+0,365=11,041
77Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч29,937+0,316=10,253
88Светлана ЖигуноваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1964Свитанок39,868+0,150=10,018
99Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно39,024+0,421=9,445
1010  Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков37,404+0,311=7,715
1111Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин26,720+0,422=7,142
1212Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион26,235+0,115=6,350
1313Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион36,015+0,215=6,230
1414Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас25,986+0,100=6,086
1515Надежда БайдаЧелябинская область, Копейск1960I Run35,790+0,243=6,033
1616Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun15,796+0,061=5,857
1717Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ24,833+0,316=5,149
1818Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run14,900+0,050=4,950
1919Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок24,534+0,100=4,634
2020Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ13,513+0,060=3,573
2121Ірина ПетренкоУкраина, Киевская область, Ирпень1963Ultrarun Veras12,733+0,211=2,944
2222Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия12,336+0,105=2,441
2323Наталия ФедороваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1962Свитанок12,304+0,050=2,354
2424  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК12,227+0,105=2,332
2525Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас12,263+0,050=2,313
2626Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента11,681+0,105=1,786
2727Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ11,126+0,105=1,231
2828Татьяна ПолянчиковаКалужская область, Жуков1964Ока10,996+0,060=1,056
2929Надежда МашковцеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1962Италмас10,902+0,050=0,952
3030Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние10,593+0,055=0,648
3131Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский30,100+0,150=0,250
32Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита0
33Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа0
34Светлана БаклаковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец0
35Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Железный Варяг-20
36Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье0
37Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК0
38Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб0
39Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега0
40Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье0
41  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ0
42Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк0
43Наталья КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-30
44Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия-20
45  Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва0
46  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул0
47Лия НикифороваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1962Элара-30
48Людмила ПолянскаяКрасноярский край, Железногорск1963Победа0
49Галина ПономарёваВоронеж1963Парсек0
50Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир0
51Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел0
52Ирина ФоминаМосковская область, Высоковск1963Энергия0
53Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул0
54Татьяна ХасановаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1964Урал-1000
55Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-20
56Алла ЧерепановаПермь1961Вита0
57Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон0
58  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Северное Сияние0
59Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол0
60Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк0
61Татьяна ЩербаковаКрасноярск1964Беркут0