КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анна ХаритоноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1955Урал-100724,957+0,726=25,683
22  Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия316,647+0,716=17,363
33Ольга МихайловаСанкт-Петербург1959SibStar316,826+0,208=17,034
44Людмила ИчетовкинаВеликий Новгород1957Акрон414,687+0,283=14,970
55  Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия412,022+0,683=12,705
66Файруза КовальПермский край, Горнозаводск1959Вита211,560+0,210=11,770
77Нина МитрофановаУкраина, Харьков1957Харьков210,331+0,100=10,431
88Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий16,272+0,211=6,483
99Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара-5515,906+0,050=5,956
1010Татьяна ПономареваСвердловская область, Трифоново1959Европа25,233+0,155=5,388
1111  Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас14,846+0,105=4,951
1212Светлана ЩербинаОмск1955Юность24,565+0,180=4,745
1313  Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань24,195+0,316=4,511
1414Татьяна МарковаУкраина, Харьков1956Харьков14,017+0,050=4,067
1515  Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность23,711+0,180=3,891
1616Нина ЧарковаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1955Победа13,660+0,050=3,710
1717Татьяна ЛуфтОмск1959Юность13,302+0,105=3,407
1818Лариса КарповаМурманская область, Североморск1958Северное Сияние13,009+0,211=3,220
1919Валентина НорицынаПермь1955Вита13,104+0,105=3,209
2020Ирина СувороваНижний Новгород1955Сормович22,605+0,410=3,015
2121Вера КалишмановаВолгоград1955Шри Чинмой МК12,229+0,211=2,440
2222Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар42,115+0,210=2,325
2323Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ21,457+0,422=1,879
2424Александра РябеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1955Италмас11,554+0,050=1,604
2525Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас11,521+0,050=1,571
26Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец0
27Любовь БондаренкоПермь1958Вита0
28Жанна ГущинаМосква1957Мир0
29  Ирина КапустянВеликий Новгород1955Энергия-20
30Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел0
31Алла ЛоскоБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1959Свитанок0
32Ирина МайороваКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа0
33Надежда МедведеваМосква1955Факел0
34Маргарита НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1955Элара-550
35Наталья СердюковаМосква1957БИМ0
36Ирина СтепановаМурманская область, Мончегорск1958Северное Сияние0
37  Ольга ТруноваМосква1956Мир0