КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Сергей ЗакоркинБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2002Регион38,223+0,355=8,578
22Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий145,206+1,465=6,671
33Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий164,782+1,700=6,482
44Роман ИвасенкоРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка2003Сельмашевец74,344+1,394=5,738
55Роман ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2003Апатиты25,394+0,248=5,642
66Артём ГрабовскийПсковская область, Опочка2002Скобарь35,332+0,304=5,636
77Эрик ВарданянРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий-235,140+0,441=5,581
88Евгений АндрушкевичБеларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи2001Run4Fun35,152+0,416=5,568
99Егор ЧканРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-284,731+0,815=5,546
1010Давид МиньковскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар54,521+0,641=5,162
1111Дмитрий СобянинПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run53,161+1,465=4,626
1212Иван ВараксаПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run62,103+1,915=4,018
1313Даниил УшаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий112,636+1,135=3,771
1414Иоанн ВаниларМосковская область, Дзержинский200323,222+0,522=3,744
1515Руслан ЛысакУкраина, Харьков2002Харьков131,647+1,624=3,271
1616Евгений КомаровскийБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки2001Регион12,935+0,158=3,093
1717Ярослав ЧумаченкоТюмень2007AR Tyumen42,428+0,400=2,828
1818Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий170,816+1,765=2,581
1919Максим КогутКострома2002IRC КГБ41,690+0,400=2,090
2020Александр ЛитвиновРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий90,960+0,935=1,895
2121Роман ДукаКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва11,729+0,100=1,829
2222Андрей ДмитриевМосковская область, Егорьевск2002Егорьевец21,558+0,205=1,763
2323Александр ОдарченкоМосковская область, Егорьевск2007Егорьевец11,553+0,100=1,653
2424Даниил ГайдаенкоРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий41,140+0,420=1,560
2525Давид АкопянРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-221,222+0,230=1,452
2626Денис ЧканРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий-260,697+0,615=1,312
2727Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск2004Протва11,209+0,100=1,309
2828Глеб ШнейдерПермский край, Чайковский2004Италмас11,082+0,100=1,182
2930Вадим КряжРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,881+0,230=1,111
3029Владимир СмусРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,996+0,115=1,111
3131Глеб КайдаковКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва10,987+0,100=1,087
3232Руслан ДамировПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2001Techno Run10,875+0,190=1,065
3333Эдуард АкопянРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,805+0,115=0,920
3434Захар ИноземцевМосковская область, Егорьевск2003Егорьевец10,790+0,105=0,895
3535Володя СаруханянКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва10,674+0,100=0,774
3636Назар ИноземцевМосковская область, Егорьевск2001Егорьевец10,659+0,105=0,764
3737Андрей ГиринРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,466+0,230=0,696
3838Владислав ШерстобитовРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,239+0,115=0,354
3939Иван ЯкушенкоРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,125+0,115=0,240
4040Артем АбраменкоРостов-на-Дону2006Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,064+0,115=0,179
41Сергей АйрапетовРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
42Иван ДраганКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва0
43Владимир Климкинг. Москва, Зеленоград2007Неутомимые красовчики0
44Никита МуринМурманская область, Апатиты2002Апатиты0
45Никита СорокинРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-20