КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий145,206+1,465=6,671
22Артём ГрабовскийПсковская область, Опочка2002Скобарь35,332+0,304=5,636
33Эрик ВарданянРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий-235,140+0,441=5,581
44Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий153,969+1,600=5,569
55Евгений АндрушкевичБеларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи2001Run4Fun35,152+0,416=5,568
66Сергей ЗакоркинБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2002Регион24,951+0,196=5,147
77Роман ИвасенкоРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка2003Сельмашевец63,766+1,244=5,010
88Дмитрий СобянинПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run53,161+1,465=4,626
99Егор ЧканРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-273,846+0,715=4,561
1010Иван ВараксаПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run62,103+1,915=4,018
1111Даниил УшаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий112,636+1,135=3,771
1212Иоанн ВаниларМосковская область, Дзержинский200323,222+0,522=3,744
1313Давид МиньковскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар32,859+0,416=3,275
1414Ярослав ЧумаченкоТюмень2007AR Tyumen32,428+0,300=2,728
1515Руслан ЛысакУкраина, Харьков2002Харьков111,257+1,424=2,681
1616Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий160,816+1,650=2,466
1717Роман ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2003Апатиты12,247+0,148=2,395
1818Александр ЛитвиновРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий90,960+0,935=1,895
1919Роман ДукаКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва11,729+0,100=1,829
2020Андрей ДмитриевМосковская область, Егорьевск2002Егорьевец21,558+0,205=1,763
2121Александр ОдарченкоМосковская область, Егорьевск2007Егорьевец11,553+0,100=1,653
2222Даниил ГайдаенкоРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий41,140+0,420=1,560
2323Давид АкопянРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-221,222+0,230=1,452
2424Денис ЧканРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий-260,697+0,615=1,312
2525Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск2004Протва11,209+0,100=1,309
2626Глеб ШнейдерПермский край, Чайковский2004Италмас11,082+0,100=1,182
2728Вадим КряжРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,881+0,230=1,111
2827Владимир СмусРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,996+0,115=1,111
2929Глеб КайдаковКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва10,987+0,100=1,087
3030Руслан ДамировПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2001Techno Run10,875+0,190=1,065
3131Эдуард АкопянРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,805+0,115=0,920
3232Захар ИноземцевМосковская область, Егорьевск2003Егорьевец10,790+0,105=0,895
3333Володя СаруханянКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва10,674+0,100=0,774
3434Назар ИноземцевМосковская область, Егорьевск2001Егорьевец10,659+0,105=0,764
3535Андрей ГиринРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,466+0,230=0,696
3636Владислав ШерстобитовРостов-на-Дону2005Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,239+0,115=0,354
3737Максим КогутКострома2002IRC КГБ10,147+0,100=0,247
3838Иван ЯкушенкоРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,125+0,115=0,240
3939Артем АбраменкоРостов-на-Дону2006Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,064+0,115=0,179
40Сергей АйрапетовРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
41Иван ДраганКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва0
42Владимир Климкинг. Москва, Зеленоград2007Неутомимые красовчики0
43Евгений КомаровскийБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки2001Регион0
44Никита МуринМурманская область, Апатиты2002Апатиты0
45Никита СорокинРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий-20