КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Максим Хлызовг. Санкт-Петербург, Колпино1996716,727+1,498=18,225
22Глеб ЩегловМурманская область, Апатиты1997Апатиты814,654+1,725=16,379
33Роман ЗозуляУкраина, Киев2000АБУ – URA314,396+0,320=14,716
44Евгений ЛавриковЛенинградская область, Гатчина1996Сильвия411,595+0,920=12,515
55Вадим КушнирБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1997Регион411,796+0,487=12,283
66Владимир ФилатьевСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1996Урал-100410,444+1,266=11,710
77Илья КоротковКурская область, Курский район, д. Татаренкова1997Меркурий410,136+0,964=11,100
88Руслан ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1999Харьков207,041+3,671=10,712
99Павел ОвцыновКазахстан, Павлодар2000Акбет78,597+1,033=9,630
1010Павел МыльниковПермь1997Вита77,687+1,752=9,439
1111Денис ВяткинПермь1996Techno Run57,885+1,084=8,969
1212Дмитрий ЮщенкоБеларусь, Витебск2000Аматар57,869+0,651=8,520
1313Кирилл БабицкийБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1998Аматар94,933+2,821=7,754
1414Даниил МасловЧелябинск1998I Run125,467+1,975=7,442
1515Семен ГурскийРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег75,992+0,846=6,838
1616Данил УдаловМурманская область, Апатиты1998Апатиты36,209+0,409=6,618
1717Дмитрий КолядинБеларусь, Минская область, Прилуки2000Аматар35,860+0,737=6,597
1818Тимур СруртдиновЛенинградская область, Пикалево1997Тихвин26,220+0,200=6,420
1919Дмитрий БоровикРостовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов2000Сельмашевец74,827+1,394=6,221
2020Иван КостыгинТюмень1997Скороход72.RUS25,604+0,441=6,045
2121Евгений КорепановУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово2000Италмас25,463+0,350=5,813
2222Филипп НехведовичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1996Регион25,265+0,220=5,485
2323Дмитрий ДидыхРостовская область, Тацинский район, х. Новопавловка2000Сельмашевец84,290+1,172=5,462
2424Кирилл ГерасимовичБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Аматар14,793+0,100=4,893
2525Владислав ЯндыгановРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1999Железный Варяг14,711+0,150=4,861
2626Никита ШвецовСаратовская область, Аткарск2000Сокол24,353+0,422=4,775
2727Дмитрий КуриловичБеларусь, Гомельская область, Житковичи1998Виктория14,373+0,211=4,584
2828Иван КлименовСаратов1996Сокол42,817+0,983=3,800
2929Дмитрий ЯрославцевРостовская область, Морозовск2000Сельмашевец43,038+0,722=3,760
3030Денис БелоусовЛенинградская область, Токсово1997Сильвия62,322+1,366=3,688
3131Дмитрий ГермашРостовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской1998Сельмашевец42,084+1,044=3,128
3232Кирилл ВеденевРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег61,946+0,811=2,757
3333Александр КоноваловПермь1997Techno Run42,020+0,689=2,709
3434Даниил ХрусталевУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1998Италмас11,610+0,422=2,032
3535Влад БровкинМосковская область, Егорьевск1999Егорьевец11,888+0,105=1,993
3636Алексей МинькоБеларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин1997Аматар21,293+0,564=1,857
3737Александр БензикСанкт-Петербург1996Тихвин11,734+0,100=1,834
3838Илья ПановРостов-на-Дону2000Ростов Дон Бегущий51,251+0,500=1,751
3939Егор НиловЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1998I Run70,775+0,932=1,707
4040Евгений БулгаковРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий41,262+0,400=1,662
4141Иван ЗолотовСаратов2000Сокол20,939+0,350=1,289
4242Максим РудаковРостов-на-Дону1999Ростов Дон Бегущий50,691+0,520=1,211
4343Роман УсанинСвердловская область, Ревда1996Энтузиаст30,866+0,300=1,166
4444Андрей БарагуновКабардино-Балкарская Республика, Нальчик2000IRC КГБ10,727+0,120=0,847
4545Дмитрий ВошевУкраина, Харьков1996Харьков10,709+0,100=0,809
4646Виталий МарчакБеларусь, Минск1997Аматар10,286+0,211=0,497
4747Артём ШтиллерНижний Новгород1997Сормович10,327+0,100=0,427
4848Владислав КузьминРостовская область, Таганрог1996Легенда10,303+0,120=0,423
49Виктор ВошевУкраина, Харьков1997Харьков0
50Никита ДворецкийСмоленск1997Endurance Club0
51Максим Кушель1998Виктория0
52Василий МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1996Протва0
53Владислав ОдорскийМосква1996Парсек-20
54Александр Павловг. Москва, Зеленоград2000БИМ0
55Вадим ЮрьевХабаровск1996Бег, здоровье, красота0