КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр КиркинРостов-на-Дону1949Ростов Дон Бегущий2519,617+3,886=23,503
22Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар1718,012+3,553=21,565
33Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ3811,109+7,596=18,705
44Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948IRC КГБ1016,112+2,521=18,633
55Анатолий РомановМосква1947Факел617,328+1,033=18,361
66Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб1910,190+6,684=16,874
77Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока713,915+2,732=16,647
88Виктор БискарёвВолгоградская область, Елань1948Луч414,833+0,460=15,293
99Валерий ХрущевСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1945Урал-1002110,520+4,248=14,768
1010Юрий ФирстовРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1946Элара-55314,032+0,302=14,334
1111Юрий БеловСанкт-Петербург1946Красногвардеец513,356+0,666=14,022
1212Александр ГришинНижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино1947Парсек210,496+3,420=13,916
1313Вячеслав ЗайцевТульская область, Щёкино1947Ока-2512,867+0,500=13,367
1414Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк510,889+1,366=12,255
1515Павел НикулинПермь1944Вита79,282+1,956=11,238
1616Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар410,430+0,396=10,826
1717Алексей БабичУкраина, Харьков1944Харьков58,444+0,737=9,181
1818Дмитрий МыльниковПермь1948Вита77,306+1,634=8,940
1919Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара-5528,175+0,316=8,491
2020Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол56,431+1,838=8,269
2121Николай СоколовРеспублика Марий Эл, Медведево1947Айвика56,482+1,350=7,832
2222Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Стимул63,778+3,535=7,313
2323Александр ЛиньковУкраина, Харьков1947Харьков66,484+0,600=7,084
2424Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк64,979+1,686=6,665
2525Анатолий ЕфимовЛенинградская область, Гатчина1945Сильвия35,431+0,721=6,152
2626Александр ГурьяновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1948Италмас65,308+0,842=6,150
2727Петр ПржевальскийСанкт-Петербург1944Динамо СПб25,525+0,422=5,947
2828Анатолий ГордиенкоРостовская область, Белая Калитва1945Сельмашевец63,953+1,244=5,197
2929Анатолий КарповУдмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый1944Италмас13,830+0,152=3,982
3030Сергей МовсесьянРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий201,823+2,016=3,839
3131Евгений БабушкинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1947Италмас52,731+0,494=3,225
3232Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород1946Здоровье32,809+0,307=3,116
3333Геннадий КарповМосква1947Парсек-212,357+0,211=2,568
3434Евгений ДрачКалуга1946Ока12,026+0,211=2,237
3535Виктор МоисейчиковСанкт-Петербург1948ZaБег11,599+0,100=1,699
3636Василий ШавшинРеспублика Крым, Саки1946Крымский70,709+0,922=1,631
3737Виктор ВолковМосковская область, Егорьевск1947Мещера21,216+0,311=1,527
3838Игорь НиколаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1948Италмас40,688+0,606=1,294
3939Юрий ДиановСанкт-Петербург1947БИМ10,833+0,422=1,255
4040Валерий ЕфремовПермский край, Соликамск194717 верст40,730+0,405=1,135
4141Анатолий КрылевскийУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1947Марафон10,983+0,100=1,083
4242Иван СухаревНижний Новгород1947Сормович10,842+0,211=1,053
4343Анатолий ГлезеровИзраиль, Кфар-Саба1944БИМ20,188+0,633=0,821
4444Виктор БаранчиковСанкт-Петербург1948Европа20,293+0,220=0,513
4545Рамиль ХайруллинКрасноярский край, Железногорск1948Победа10,146+0,100=0,246
46Николай ГавриловМосковская область, Черноголовка1947Черноголовка0
47Николай ЗудинУкраина, Харьков1946Харьков0
48Геннадий ЛесовКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1947Уголёк0
49Юрий ЛобановВеликий Новгород1946Акрон-20
50Владимир ПетренкоМосква1948Парсек-20
51Иван ПилипчукСаратов1944Сокол0
52Иван ФомичёвПсковская область, Великие Луки1948Скобарь0
53Вадим ЧелноковНижний Новгород1948Сормович0