КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 75–79 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр ТимофеенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1939Регион615,298+1,154=16,452
22Николай СизыхКрасноярск1941Беркут1512,562+1,997=14,559
33Владимир МалыхПермский край, Кунгур1943БИМ312,558+1,012=13,570
44Василий КрупскийУкраина, Львов1940АБУ – URA711,377+0,981=12,358
55Игорь БоссертКалужская область, Жуков1939Протва188,837+2,170=11,007
66Владимир ТихоновВладимирская область, Вязники1942Сормович158,636+1,960=10,596
77Иван РостовскийУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков108,829+1,600=10,429
88Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут184,984+5,031=10,015
99Василий СенинКостромская область, Нерехта1942SKI 76 TEAM29,703+0,200=9,903
1010Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек152,414+7,034=9,448
1111Михаил БуркотМосква1940Факел137,728+1,300=9,028
1212Вячеслав ЕмелинКрасноярск1942Беркут126,909+1,753=8,662
1313Михаил АнаньевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1942Элара-5547,212+0,408=7,620
1414Алексей ШашковКалужская область, Обнинск1942Ока-266,724+0,741=7,465
1515Игорь КосолаповКиров1941Родина54,339+2,640=6,979
1616Юрий ГрачевскийСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб45,555+1,205=6,760
1717Михаил РодиминСаратов1941Сокол54,628+1,205=5,833
1818Борис ФуфачевКрасноярский край, Железногорск1940Победа34,470+0,520=4,990
1919Анатолий УсенкоУкраина, Харьков1940Харьков73,918+0,820=4,738
2020Григорий МирошинСвердловская область, Ревда1942Энтузиаст23,490+0,202=3,692
2121Владимир ГотгильфМосква1942Факел101,476+1,690=3,166
2222Виктор БайбараСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб21,724+0,311=2,035
2323Геннадий ТерентьевНижний Новгород1939Сормович40,623+0,405=1,028
2424Виктор ПермяковПермь1939Вита20,610+0,205=0,815
2525Анатолий НерсесовМосква1940Мир40,203+0,415=0,618
2626Геннадий ШапошниковЯрославская область, Переславль-Залесский1939Парсек-230,098+0,344=0,442
2727Андрей ЧирковМосква1939Мир10,115+0,100=0,215
28Александр КарелинМосковская область, Черноголовка1941Черноголовка0
29Анатолий КотовЧувашская Республика, Шумерля1939Пчелка0
30Султан МиннебаевУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков0
31Владимир СтарцевВоронеж1940БИМ0