КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 18–22 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анна КарасюкКурская область, Рыльский район, с. Большенизовцево1997Меркурий621,625+2,777=24,402
22Юлия ТарасевичБеларусь, Минск1996Регион718,466+1,018=19,484
33Дарья Белова  Курск1998Меркурий1115,384+2,118=17,502
44Арина МальцеваМосковская область, Щёлково1997Вея514,825+0,847=15,672
55Елена ЗекуноваКурская область, Глушковский район, село Званное1998Меркурий414,500+1,133=15,633
66Ксения МаксимоваСанкт-Петербург1997Типичный Марафонец912,100+2,951=15,051
77Екатерина Замалина  Московская область, Коломна1997Вея108,523+4,977=13,500
88Екатерина АлтышоваСанкт-Петербург1996Сосновка311,110+0,733=11,843
99Елизавета МисюраУкраина, Киев1998АБУ – URA39,800+0,320=10,120
1010Ольга ВараксаПермь1999Techno Run97,450+2,329=9,779
1111Ирина ГлуховченкоПермский край, Березники1996Techno Run48,175+1,486=9,661
1212Дина МолокитинаРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий47,930+0,797=8,727
1313Алина БурмакинаКрасноярск1998Беркут67,299+0,951=8,250
1414Екатерина БеспаловаСмоленская область, Рославль1997Endurance Club18,049+0,100=8,149
1515Юлия РоговецОрел1999Вея25,402+0,768=6,170
1616Анастасия КрючковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск2000Марафонец35,509+0,444=5,953
1717Ольга НежельскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Виктория63,484+1,874=5,358
1818Екатерина МальцеваПермь1997Techno Run34,023+0,697=4,720
1919Лидия КолыхалинаРостов-на-Дону1996За Бег113,012+1,375=4,387
2020Гаяна ГордонРостов-на-Дону1996TkachenkoDarya_Team73,586+0,735=4,321
2121Юлия АртамоноваРостов-на-Дону1999Ростов Дон Бегущий112,806+1,135=3,941
2222Наталья ЛисовскаяБеларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин1998Аматар32,595+0,543=3,138
2323Лариса СеменоваЧувашская Республика, Козловский район, д. Казаково1998Элара12,487+0,211=2,698
2424Гульназ ГибадуллинаРеспублика Татарстан, Бавлы1997Царское Село12,130+0,100=2,230
2525Полина СтребковаМосковская область, Егорьевск2000Егорьевец11,269+0,105=1,374
2626Елизавета ПлосковаТюменская область, Ялуторовск1996Скороход72.RUS11,017+0,230=1,247
2727Ирина АладинскаяМосковская область, Орехово-Зуево1998Парсек10,046+1,000=1,046
2828Яна ТитоваРостов-на-Дону1998Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,495+0,100=0,595
2929Татьяна ШироковаМосква1996Vernadka10,257+0,211=0,468
30Дарья АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1998Виктория0
31Ангелина ГермановичБеларусь, Брестская область, Пинск1996Run4Fun0
32Екатерина КочетоваРостов-на-Дону2000TkachenkoDarya_Team0
33Анна ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1999Урал-1000
34Евгения ШевченкоМосковская область, Егорьевск2000Егорьевец0
35Зинаида ШикинаСмоленск1999Протва0