КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Галина ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара629,258+0,933=30,191
22Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run1419,323+8,984=28,307
33Анастасия ЗахароваЛенинградская область, Светогорск1975Тихвин1224,523+2,719=27,242
44Людмила ДворяниноваЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1974БИМ1020,021+2,532=22,553
55Галина БерезинаКемерово1974Сибиряк1019,366+2,443=21,809
66Наталья КараванУкраина, Харьков1978Харьков1415,957+2,983=18,940
77Оксана ОвечкинаМосква1974Энергия914,187+2,221=16,408
88Елена СоколоваСанкт-Петербург1977Типичный Марафонец1313,499+2,388=15,887
99Надежда ХрамоваМосква1978Парсек613,694+1,577=15,271
1010Эльвира БатдаловаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run712,697+1,814=14,511
1111Анастасия ПухареваПермский край, Чайковский1976БИМ712,393+1,759=14,152
1212Ирина БоревичСанкт-Петербург1978Time4run412,741+0,964=13,705
1313Елена НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка612,259+1,370=13,629
1414Оксана ХохловаНижний Новгород1975Сормович711,600+1,728=13,328
1515Светлана МаксимоваРязань1976Рязань411,926+0,733=12,659
1616Юлия БасмановаСанкт-Петербург1978Типичный Марафонец109,988+2,431=12,419
1717Елена СамаринаСанкт-Петербург1974Красногвардеец211,883+0,205=12,088
1818Татьяна ЧумаченкоТюмень1975AR Tyumen710,149+1,812=11,961
1919Елена ОвсянкоКрасноярск1978Беркут610,870+0,871=11,741
2020Ольга ЕгороваТюмень1975AR Tyumen99,925+1,784=11,709
2121Мария МитрофановаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1977Крылья177,484+4,045=11,529
2227Татьяна УльяноваТюмень1977SibStar79,588+1,612=11,200
2322Ирина ХанинаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-100510,112+0,872=10,984
2423Гульнара АбубакироваЧелябинская область, Троицк1978I Run78,220+1,787=10,007
2524Наталия ЧеремисиноваМосква1977Парсек27,230+2,668=9,898
2625Татьяна БелкинаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара29,542+0,200=9,742
2726Мария Щербаковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1975БИМ47,378+2,322=9,700
2828Анастасия БарбараТюмень1978SibStar106,871+2,319=9,190
2929Анна СувороваЛенинградская область, Гатчина1978Сильвия205,589+3,334=8,923
3030Екатерина ПашковскаяБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар38,003+0,673=8,676
3131Наталия Шангинаг. Москва, Зеленоград1978БИМ95,194+3,108=8,302
3232Елена КареваВолгоград1975Шри Чинмой МК20,352+7,889=8,241
3333Алла ПанкратовичБеларусь, Минск1978Аматар77,246+0,856=8,102
3442Алма РуласМосква1977Парсек-266,077+1,378=7,455
3534Ольга КлименоваСаратов1974Сокол56,593+0,840=7,433
3635Людмила ЛитвинскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1977Аматар95,724+1,659=7,383
3736Софья КуцьРостов-на-Дону1978Ростов Дон Бегущий104,191+3,113=7,304
3837Оксана ГорбенкоМосква1976IRC КГБ95,395+1,455=6,850
3938Евгения ЯкимовичТюмень1976SibStar45,579+1,266=6,845
4039Анна КороткихСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-10045,132+1,564=6,696
4140Елена ГанюшкинаМурманская область, Апатиты1978Апатиты65,532+0,882=6,414
4241Ольга МарчукБеларусь, Минск1978Аматар75,658+0,750=6,408
4343Наталья СадиловаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья74,472+1,821=6,293
4444Наталья СтепановаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1974SKI 76 TEAM65,672+0,600=6,272
4545Елена БродскаяУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья93,667+2,318=5,985
4646Юлия РодионоваБрянск1974Стимул25,023+0,422=5,445
4748Елена ЯковлеваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1975За Бег103,858+1,583=5,441
4847Ольга БутримоваБеларусь, Гродно1976Регион33,500+1,500=5,000
4949Юлия КомароваМосковская область, Клин1976Сильвия43,738+0,944=4,682
5050Светлана ЗворыгинаТюмень1978AR Tyumen63,282+1,194=4,476
5151Надежда МодестоваЧелябинская область, Снежинск1977Урал-10041,393+2,967=4,360
5252Ольга СоколоваЛенинградская область, Гатчина1974Сильвия63,159+0,680=3,839
5353Елена СимутинаБрянск1975Стимул42,454+1,354=3,808
5454Наталья КорожанБеларусь, Минск1974Виктория102,182+1,405=3,587
5555Екатерина СизоваМосква1978Парсек13,326+0,211=3,537
5656Ирина ЧернышоваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1974Ростов Дон Бегущий121,367+1,892=3,259
5757Татьяна ТимееваУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово1978Италмас12,713+0,200=2,913
5858Оксана ПашковскаяТверь1977Тверь22,083+0,311=2,394
5962Людмила АсееваРостов-на-Дону1977Ростов Дон Бегущий61,534+0,720=2,254
6059Юлия БеляеваСаратов1978Сокол11,979+0,211=2,190
6160Ольга РомановаЛенинградская область, Гатчина1978Сильвия21,910+0,200=2,110
6261Эльвира ИбрагимоваМосковская область, Железнодорожный1974Авега-221,638+0,250=1,888
6363Ирина РаздороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1975Ростов Дон Бегущий70,877+0,846=1,723
6464Ирина ЛевчукБеларусь, Минск1974Аматар40,949+0,405=1,354
6565Юлия КудасоваСтавропольский край, Пятигорск1975За Бег11,134+0,211=1,345
6666Татьяна ГапонУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1976Марафон11,233+0,100=1,333
6767Анна ДьяковаЧелябинск1977I Run10,632+0,105=0,737
6868Светлана ЗахароваМосковская область, Мытищи1976Парсек-210,411+0,211=0,622
6969Светлана ПрохороваСанкт-Петербург1978Сосновка10,456+0,110=0,566
7070Александра КочетоваРостов-на-Дону1976TkachenkoDarya_Team10,240+0,100=0,340
7171Любовь ГарнецРостов-на-Дону1974TkachenkoDarya_Team10,095+0,100=0,195
72Оксана АфанасьеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1978Марафонец0
73Светлана Климковская (Смирнова)Москва1978Парсек-20
74Юлия КостриковаСмоленская область, Сафоново1978Парсек-20
75Наталья КривенковаПсков1976Скобарь0
76Светлана МайорниковаМосковская область, Красногорск1975Парсек-20
77Вероника ПикаловаПсков1975Скобарь0
78Лариса ТарасоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1974Успех0
79Наталья ШевченкоБеларусь, Гродно1977Run4Fun0