КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-1001427,217+3,992=31,209
22Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас526,613+1,044=27,657
33Любовь МоргуноваМосква1971Энергия521,613+0,830=22,443
44Наталья Малиновская  Беларусь, Минск1973Виктория1419,011+3,159=22,170
55Анна Заводоваг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1972Сильвия1416,177+2,796=18,973
66Елена МерзляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас1414,442+2,297=16,739
77Наталья Чужова  Свердловская область, Лесной1970Урал-1001211,244+5,014=16,258
88Надежда ГорбуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1972Урал-100914,406+1,153=15,559
99Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-100713,636+1,783=15,419
1010Ирина Адамович  Беларусь, Минск1973Виктория1612,646+2,699=15,345
1111Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970SKI 76 TEAM414,268+0,943=15,211
1212Инна Трубкина  Беларусь, Минск1972Аматар267,646+6,001=13,647
1313Вероника Меркуль  Санкт-Петербург1973Time4run1310,584+2,982=13,566
1414Алена ВороновичСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1970Урал-1001310,399+2,658=13,057
1515Ольга МотузкоСаратовская область, Красноармейск1971Сокол138,803+3,879=12,682
1616Елена ГромоваМосква1972БИМ158,553+3,782=12,335
1717Инна ИвановаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1973Айвика610,572+0,850=11,422
1818Татьяна Белова  Курск1969Меркурий98,968+2,429=11,397
1919Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол410,283+0,572=10,855
2020Елена Изюмова  Москва1970Энергия-279,745+0,811=10,556
2121Наталия МещеряковаСанкт-Петербург1970Сосновка166,954+3,022=9,976
2222Татьяна МариноваУкраина, Донецкая область, Славянск1972Марафон39,026+0,933=9,959
2323Анастасия СавинаСтавропольский край, Невинномысск1972Парсек57,119+2,820=9,939
2424Наталия Боровикова  Санкт-Петербург1972Time4run116,994+2,758=9,752
2525Татьяна АлхимоваНовосибирская область, Чулым1971Сибиряк98,064+1,614=9,678
2626Елена Благова  Ярославль1973Free Run39,265+0,300=9,565
2727Елена Багрова  Ярославль1970Free Run68,020+1,255=9,275
2828Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец58,644+0,622=9,266
2929Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек83,168+4,555=7,723
3030Татьяна Свиридюк  Москва1969Факел46,845+0,431=7,276
3131Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar95,275+1,724=6,999
3232Лариса ДябкинаКемеровская область, Яшкинский район, п.г.т. Яшкино1969Сибиряк26,214+0,633=6,847
3333Милеуша АкманаеваПермь1973Вита35,104+1,038=6,142
3434Наталья ЖуленковаМосковская область, Железнодорожный1972Авега-265,268+0,630=5,898
3535Оксана СидороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1973Ростов Дон Бегущий293,287+2,496=5,783
3636Зиля ШевелеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1969Марафонец25,537+0,222=5,759
3737Елена УгароваСаратов1971Сокол54,764+0,872=5,636
3838Алёна Блохина  Беларусь, Минск1971Виктория34,850+0,753=5,603
3939Анна ЛарионоваМосковская область, Жуковский1971Гермес92,595+2,521=5,116
4040Виктория Журавель  Волгоград1970Луч23,852+0,350=4,202
4141Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-223,901+0,259=4,160
4242Аня МюйлдермансБельгия, Луэт-Сен-Дени (Louette-Saint-Denis)1971Парсек42,714+1,305=4,019
4343Ирина БондаровичБеларусь, Минск1971Аматар53,240+0,560=3,800
4444Татьяна БойченкоСанкт-Петербург1972ZaБег22,848+0,844=3,692
4545Ирина ЗубковаСанкт-Петербург1972Сосновка71,702+0,937=2,639
4646Светлана Фатеева  Ярославль1969Free Run-221,768+0,330=2,098
4747Айгуль КомельковаЧелябинск1970Шри Чинмой МК10,307+0,211=0,518
4848Анастасия ВольваченкоРостов-на-Дону1969Ростов Дон Бегущий10,337+0,150=0,487
49Елена БакановаБрянск1970Стимул0
50Анна ЛукьяноваРостов-на-Дону1972Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
51Лариса СеменоваТюменская область, Ялуторовск1972Скороход72.RUS0
52Любовь ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1969Урал-1000
53Елена ЮрковаБеларусь, Минск1970Виктория0