КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Ока829,452+4,664=34,116
22Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968AR Tyumen1016,450+2,557=19,007
33Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион915,919+1,295=17,214
44Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ1012,556+4,299=16,855
55Светлана ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков1813,257+3,460=16,717
66Нина КовальБеларусь, Минск1966Виктория415,826+0,421=16,247
77Светлана СлободенюкСанкт-Петербург1965Сильвия314,553+0,682=15,235
88Марина ЧернохатоваРостовская область, Таганрог1968Легенда313,480+0,300=13,780
99Анна СосницкаяРязань1965Рязань412,824+0,622=13,446
1010Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк119,697+2,620=12,317
1111Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел410,560+1,266=11,826
1212Залифа СамигуллинаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1966Марафонец410,767+0,679=11,446
1313Елена МатушкинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас148,802+2,613=11,415
1414Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк210,624+0,422=11,046
1515Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар79,155+1,456=10,611
1616Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ68,760+1,477=10,237
1717Светлана МамонтоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1965Galaxy69,287+0,663=9,950
1818Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега88,407+1,498=9,905
1919Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока117,241+1,997=9,238
2020Евгения ШергинаВеликий Новгород1968Акрон126,790+2,410=9,200
2121Татьяна ДелендикБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1965Регион68,369+0,630=8,999
2222Ирина СоколоваРостов-на-Дону1966Ростов Дон Бегущий146,676+1,897=8,573
2323Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ116,327+2,101=8,428
2424Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968Бегать модно47,052+1,266=8,318
2525Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас37,076+0,733=7,809
2626Галина ВдовенкоИркутская область, Братск1968Европа46,291+1,477=7,768
2727Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон46,331+0,842=7,173
2828Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань66,287+0,605=6,892
2929Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир95,622+1,018=6,640
3030Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967AR Tyumen55,190+1,044=6,234
3131Ольга Протопоповаг. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов1967Сосновка44,748+0,833=5,581
3232Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965Сибиряк15,039+0,422=5,461
3333Лилия КарпенкоУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков24,546+0,200=4,746
3434Лариса ФархутдиноваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас43,953+0,453=4,406
3535Светлана БойцоваРеспублика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы1968Бегать модно14,090+0,210=4,300
3636Людмила ШниткоБеларусь, Минск1967Аматар42,808+0,440=3,248
3737Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run22,040+0,422=2,462
3838Елена ГурковаКрасноярск1965Беркут12,064+0,211=2,275
3939Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас21,751+0,200=1,951
4040Лариса МорозоваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1965Марафонец31,539+0,357=1,896
41Марина ГурьеваТюменская область, Ялуторовск1964Скороход72.RUS0
42Елена ЕвтифееваСанкт-Петербург19650
43Ирина ОкмянскаяМосква1967Парсек-20
44Татьяна СкрипкинаВолгоград1965Луч0