КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет



Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб3723,549+11,958=35,507
22Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-1001030,054+2,097=32,151
33Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега1425,869+4,318=30,187
44Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин2120,752+6,537=27,289
55Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита625,778+1,351=27,129
66Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ2920,885+5,183=26,068
77Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Бегать модно1122,738+3,110=25,848
88Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run1023,929+1,672=25,601
99Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк522,379+0,994=23,373
1010Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье621,065+1,491=22,556
1111Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч1019,418+2,115=21,533
1212  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Европа817,697+1,947=19,644
1313Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy1315,549+3,385=18,934
1414Татьяна ЛуфтОмск1959Юность616,116+1,184=17,300
1515Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол814,055+2,258=16,313
1616Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк315,833+0,464=16,297
1717Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ814,619+1,267=15,886
1818Марина ВнуковаМосква1961Сенеж911,168+4,349=15,517
1919  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК514,122+1,344=15,466
2020Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия1911,210+3,776=14,986
2121Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон313,727+0,633=14,360
2222Галина ПономарёваВоронеж1963Парсек211,970+1,893=13,863
2323Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец213,334+0,220=13,554
2424Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно119,838+3,242=13,080
2525Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион1310,436+2,521=12,957
2626  Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань156,486+6,454=12,940
2727Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Италмас411,819+0,982=12,801
2828Евгений ЛисничукХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1961Марафонец311,816+0,468=12,284
2929Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента99,860+1,942=11,802
3030Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион168,147+2,865=11,012
3131Наталья КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-55210,702+0,216=10,918
3232  Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков99,034+1,655=10,689
3333Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел178,145+1,704=9,849
3434Татьяна ПономареваСвердловская область, Трифоново1959Европа48,128+0,622=8,750
3535Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий136,920+1,647=8,567
3636Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия47,297+0,400=7,697
3737Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК10,000+6,798=6,798
3838Людмила ПолянскаяКрасноярский край, Железногорск1963Победа65,689+0,605=6,294
3939Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun15,814+0,211=6,025
4040Алла ЧерепановаПермь1961Вита25,556+0,405=5,961
4141Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-2104,938+0,997=5,935
4242Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье24,536+0,522=5,058
4343Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб33,571+0,629=4,200
4444Галина ДостоваловаКемеровская область, Топки1963Сибиряк13,397+0,211=3,608
4545Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар121,756+1,501=3,257
4646  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ12,946+0,211=3,157
4747Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский82,087+1,022=3,109
4848  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул31,903+1,179=3,082
4949Майя КудринаКурская область, Обоянь1961Меркурий31,943+0,844=2,787
5050  Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва22,557+0,200=2,757
5151Лариса ШнейдерПермский край, Чайковский1960Италмас12,116+0,100=2,216
5252Ирина МалаховаБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1960Регион11,160+0,120=1,280
5353Светлана БаклаковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец10,864+0,111=0,975
5454Ирина МайороваКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа10,783+0,100=0,883
55Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа0
56Надежда БайдаЧелябинская область, Копейск1960I Run0
57Валентина КонстантиноваСвердловская область, Нижний Тагил1963ЕВРАЗ НТМК-750
58Светлана ЛавриковаЛенинградская область, Гатчина1962Сильвия0
59Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел0
60Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул0