КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Виктор МазовРеспублика Мордовия, Саранск2000Мордва69,742+1,144=10,886
22Евгений КорепановУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово2000Италмас89,191+1,249=10,440
33Александр ОдарченкоМосковская область, Егорьевск2007Мещера39,014+0,383=9,397
44Дмитрий ЮщенкоБеларусь, Витебск2000Аматар67,909+1,294=9,203
55Никита ШвецовСаратовская область, Аткарск2000Сокол48,403+0,733=9,136
66Павел ОвцыновКазахстан, Павлодар2000Акбет48,176+0,511=8,687
77Дмитрий ДидыхРостовская область, Тацинский район, х. Новопавловка2000Сельмашевец115,554+2,139=7,693
88Георгий ШалимовПермский край, Чердынь2001КЛБ Семигорье85,025+2,343=7,368
99Егор ЗининМосковская область, Егорьевск2003Мещера46,448+0,489=6,937
1010Дмитрий БоровикРостовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов2000Сельмашевец75,424+1,233=6,657
1111Роман ИвасенкоРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка2003Сельмашевец75,015+1,120=6,135
1212Андрей ДмитриевМосковская область, Егорьевск2002Мещера45,463+0,486=5,949
1313Даниил СеливерстовУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово2000Италмас64,719+1,040=5,759
1414Айдар ИсхаковТверская область, Конаково2001Марафонец24,153+0,422=4,575
1515Дмитрий ЯрославцевРостовская область, Морозовск2000Сельмашевец53,559+0,972=4,531
1616Иван ВараксаПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2003Techno Run-262,212+2,216=4,428
1717Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий53,397+0,500=3,897
1818Руслан ЛысакУкраина, Харьков2002Харьков121,491+1,200=2,691
1919Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий62,039+0,630=2,669
2020Илья ПановРостов-на-Дону2000Ростов Дон Бегущий32,055+0,315=2,370
2121Евгений СобянинПермский край, Чердынь2001КЛБ Семигорье40,852+1,505=2,357
2222Арсений МаксимовРязань2001Рязань41,221+0,410=1,631
2323Мария СеменягинаСаратовская область, Питерский район, с. Питерка2001Сокол21,187+0,200=1,387
2424Александр Павловг. Москва, Зеленоград2000БИМ20,493+0,311=0,804
2525Даниил УшаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий20,416+0,200=0,616
2626Данил КазеновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск2000Италмас20,302+0,200=0,502
2727Кирилл ГрязновРязань2000Рязань-210,069+0,100=0,169
28Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск20040
29Владимир ВоробьевРостовская область, Морозовск2001Сельмашевец0
30Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий0
31Владимир Климкинг. Москва, Зеленоград2007Неутомимые красовчики0
32Денис МелиховПермский край, Чердынь2002КЛБ Семигорье0
33Ирина ПариноваРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий0
34Александр РыбалкинМосква2002Факел-20