КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Галина ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара532,520+0,837=33,357
22Анастасия ЗахароваЛенинградская область, Светогорск1975Тихвин1725,039+3,923=28,962
33Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас727,788+1,138=28,926
44Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run1915,400+11,222=26,622
55Наталья МалиновскаяБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория1219,671+3,348=23,019
66Людмила ШелестУкраина, Сумы1974Явир819,693+1,752=21,445
77Елена СамаринаСанкт-Петербург1974Красногвардеец419,243+0,521=19,764
88Оксана ОвечкинаМосква1974Энергия1516,524+3,113=19,637
99Людмила ДворяниноваЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1974БИМ817,587+1,793=19,380
1010Галина БерезинаКемерово1974Сибиряк1015,142+2,656=17,798
1111Елена МерзляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас2014,536+3,242=17,778
1212Светлана МаксимоваРязань1976Рязань1112,909+2,554=15,463
1313Ирина АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория1211,189+2,103=13,292
1414Ирина ХанинаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-1001110,926+2,141=13,067
1515Елена КареваВолгоград1975Шри Чинмой МК42,660+9,834=12,494
1616Анастасия ПухареваПермский край, Чайковский1976БИМ611,267+0,983=12,250
1717Екатерина ПашковскаяБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар610,687+1,103=11,790
1818Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек105,442+6,222=11,664
1919Наталья ВашкевичКемерово1976Сибиряк49,967+1,172=11,139
2020Елена НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка79,016+1,314=10,330
2121Вероника МеркульСанкт-Петербург1973Time4run98,002+1,528=9,530
2222Людмила ЛитвинскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1977Аматар166,723+2,626=9,349
2323Ольга БутримоваБеларусь, Гродно1976Регион86,200+2,907=9,107
2424Инна ИвановаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1973Айвика68,138+0,827=8,965
2525Татьяна АксентьеваКурск1975Меркурий28,323+0,411=8,734
2626Надежда МодестоваЧелябинская область, Снежинск1977Урал-10084,856+3,857=8,713
2727Мария Щербаковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1975БИМ67,400+1,255=8,655
2828Ольга КлименоваСаратов1974Сокол76,698+1,455=8,153
2929Татьяна БелкинаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара17,722+0,422=8,144
3030Мария МитрофановаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1977Крылья76,164+1,623=7,787
3131Наталья СадиловаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья55,928+1,099=7,027
3232Эльвира БатдаловаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run26,324+0,422=6,746
3333Ольга ЧубарковаСанкт-Петербург1976Сосновка35,929+0,633=6,562
3434Светлана ЗахароваМосковская область, Мытищи1976Парсек133,251+3,279=6,530
3535Елена СимутинаБрянск1975Стимул55,224+1,199=6,423
3636Юлия КомароваМосковская область, Клин1976Сильвия83,905+2,049=5,954
3737Лариса НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара25,590+0,211=5,801
3838Ольга СоколоваЛенинградская область, Гатчина1974Сильвия83,678+1,281=4,959
3939Наталья СтепановаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1974SKI 76 TEAM74,161+0,698=4,859
4040Наталья КривенковаПсков1976Скобарь34,144+0,481=4,625
4141Светлана МайорниковаМосковская область, Красногорск1975Парсек82,827+1,736=4,563
4242Наталья ШевченкоБеларусь, Гродно1977Run4Fun34,091+0,421=4,512
4343Елена БродскаяУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1977Крылья42,823+1,025=3,848
4444Наталья КорожанБеларусь, Минск1974Виктория102,362+1,282=3,644
4545Эльвира ИбрагимоваМосковская область, Железнодорожный1974Авега-252,871+0,660=3,531
4646Мария АртемьеваСанкт-Петербург1976Сосновка23,144+0,361=3,505
4747Юлия НабатниковаСанкт-Петербург1974Динамо СПб61,606+1,470=3,076
4848Ирина УсольцеваСанкт-Петербург1974Time4run32,488+0,479=2,967
4949Ольга ОбодовскаяРязань1976Рязань21,820+0,419=2,239
5050Людмила АсееваРостов-на-Дону1977Ростов Дон Бегущий41,348+0,415=1,763
5151Елена СамигуллинаЛенинградская область, Тихвин1974Тихвин21,212+0,522=1,734
5252Ирина ЛевчукБеларусь, Минск1974Аматар41,085+0,435=1,520
5353Татьяна ГапонУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1976Марафон11,302+0,150=1,452
5454Анна ДьяковаЧелябинск1977I Run30,951+0,330=1,281
5555Вероника ПикаловаПсков1975Скобарь10,651+0,100=0,751
5656Ольга ЛукьянченкоРостов-на-Дону1976За Бег10,597+0,100=0,697
57Ирина БулькоРостов-на-Дону1973Ростов Дон Бегущий0
58Оксана ВоловликоваРостовская область, Волгодонск1977Сельмашевец0
59Эмма КирилловаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1976Айвика-20
60Юлия РодионоваБрянск1974Стимул0
61Татьяна СлободчиковаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1976Урал-1000