Место старта: база отдыха «Аврора»

Контакты организаторов: akron-2013@mail.ru
г. Великий Новгород , ул. Кочетова - 26, ФОК, тел. раб. 65-13-89; 61-83-41, 65-72-49; моб. 8 921 200-36-14




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Татьяна Свиридова  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 196330марафон  3:31:56,706,3050,4226,727
2  Николай Иванов  БИМ1960618марафон  3:03:555,5580,4225,980
3  Николай Федоров  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 197314марафон  2:45:59,905,5550,4225,977
4  Нина Тарелкина  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 19495марафон  4:21:18,605,1820,4225,604
5  Александр Аксюта  Парсек (Москва) 196626марафон  3:10:06,703,9680,4224,390
6  Юрий Иванов  Скобарь (Псков) 1969230марафон  3:09:53,303,6110,4224,033
7  Виктор Гордюшенко  Парсек (Москва) 1957200марафон  3:33:08,303,3710,4223,793
8  Виктор Барковский  БИМ194627марафон  4:02:05,403,1860,4223,608
9  Любовь Богданова  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 19564марафон  4:41:492,8130,4223,235
10  Евгений Калиниченко  Новотор (Тверская область, Торжок) 196425марафон  3:40:42,902,1720,4222,594
11  Максим Воробьёв  Парсек (Москва) 196618марафон  3:41:34,701,9680,4222,390
12  Константин Горохов  Парсек (Москва) 1949201марафон  4:21:38,101,8820,4222,304
13  Александр Кониваленко  Кентавр (Великий Новгород) 196816марафон  3:41:00,801,8460,4222,268
14  Сергей Савельев  Кентавр (Великий Новгород) 195823марафон  4:03:22,701,7250,4222,147
15  Игорь Дудич  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 195328марафон  4:22:01,301,5080,4221,930
16  Геннадий Васюкевич  БИМ195821марафон  4:16:40,801,3080,4221,730
17  Галина Милова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 194511021 км  1:57:55,706,9630,2107,173
18  Виктор Сафронов  Скобарь (Псков) 195825021 км  1:26:50,504,9990,2105,209
19  Владимир Колесников  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195613421 км  1:28:41,904,9220,2105,132
20  Александр Петров  Скобарь (Псков) 195013621 км  1:37:39,204,0700,2104,280
21  Ирина Капустян  Энергия-2 (Москва) 195511121 км  2:03:05,403,5580,2103,768
22  Людмила Ичетовкина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195710821 км  2:01:08,203,4670,2103,677
23  Ольга Дорофеева  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 198710321 км  1:39:59,103,2050,2103,415
24  Александр Бабыкин  Time4run (Санкт-Петербург) 198811621 км  1:20:51,402,9440,2103,154
25  Владимир Мартынов  Энергия (Москва) 195113521 км  2:03:060,9160,2101,126
26  Дмитрий Бойцов  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195931910 км  0:40:224,2330,1004,333
27  Татьяна Родина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195430510 км  0:54:38,803,5430,1003,643
28  Владимир Шерстобитов  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195622010 км  0:44:16,302,9350,1003,035
29  Иван Осипов  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 193320810 км  1:02:222,3580,1002,458
30  Анатолий Казаков  Скобарь (Псков) 197822710 км  0:41:461,4300,1001,530
31  Надежда Родина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 198230710 км  0:53:55,701,0070,1001,107