Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53



Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Геннадий Комиссаров  Факел (Москва) 19543333полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:20:287,5830,2057,788
2  Татьяна Свиридова  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 19633399полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:32:297,0430,2057,248
3  Константин Соколов  Парсек (Москва) 19893639полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:07:526,3720,2056,577
4  Андрей Швецов  Новотор (Тверская область, Торжок) 19683701полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:14:595,9060,2056,111
5  Марина Иванюшенкова  БИМ19633129полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:42:114,8180,2055,023
6  Марина Внукова  Сенеж19613630полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:44:114,8170,2055,022
7  Александр Коломкин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19563659полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:29:204,0140,2054,219
8  Вера Ярославцева  Сенеж19623084полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:50:263,6360,2053,841
9  Павел Короткевич  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19633389полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:26:223,4430,2053,648
10  Сергей Колгушкин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19683022полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:25:162,9490,2053,154
11  Артур Сергеев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19693124полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:24:572,8820,2053,087
12  Андрей Шевцов  Сенеж19653500полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:28:102,7870,2052,992
13  Михаил Буркот  Факел (Москва) 19403422полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:55:532,6350,2052,840
14  Надежда Овчинникова  Энергия (Москва) 19623643полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 2:00:252,4690,2052,674
15  Ирина Сапельникова  Free Run (Ярославль) 19823207полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:44:192,2940,2052,499
16  Елена Громова  БИМ19723263полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:51:452,2900,2052,495
17  Евгений Рахманов  Новотор (Тверская область, Торжок) 19783548полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:22:492,2780,2052,483
18  София Бизменова  Free Run (Ярославль) 19893419полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:45:222,1870,2052,392
19  Алексей Нефедов  БИМ19613496полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:36:002,0430,2052,248
20  Дмитрий Тимофеев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19913632полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:23:262,0300,2052,235
21  Сергей Баранов  Европа19673397полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:32:271,9050,2052,110
22  Леонид Бурыкин  Вея (Москва) 19623102полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:36:201,8990,2052,104
23  Максим Михайлов  Free Run (Ярославль) 19753194полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:28:271,7300,2051,935
24  Михаил Козулин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19883021полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:25:491,7040,2051,909
25  Алексей Куценко  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19923507полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:26:441,5930,2051,798
26  Андрей Молодчинин  БИМ19613255полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:43:421,2500,2051,455
27  Сергей Чумаков  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19783695полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:31:241,2210,2051,426
28  Михаил Миронов  Сенеж19783028полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:32:301,1270,2051,332
29  Олег Чернов  БИМ19613498полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:46:251,0510,2051,256
30  Андрей Елшин  Парсек (Москва) 19923175полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:32:431,0260,2051,231
31  Антон Куликов  Сенеж19843128полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:34:190,9120,2051,117
32  Александр Лежнев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19663411полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:46:230,7920,2050,997
33  Виталий Щербань  Free Run (Ярославль) 19813672полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:39:100,6390,2050,844
34  Таир Магарамов  БИМ19703686полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:51:510,4360,2050,641
35  Руслан Бабуров  Дубасеки (Москва) 19743483полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:49:580,3960,2050,601
36  Яков Светиков  Парсек (Москва) 19823347полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:46:580,3600,2050,565
37  Сергей Тимофеев  Парсек (Москва) 19833247полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:48:090,3300,2050,535
38  Михаил Брагин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19843221полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:50:580,2680,2050,473
39  Алексей Федонин  БИМ19773174полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:55:460,2200,2050,425
40  Андрей Леонтьев  Free Run (Ярославль) 19893338полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 1:55:260,1930,2050,398
41  Игорь Курушин  Айвика (Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола) 19513361полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 2:36:160,1080,2050,313
42  Николай Феоктистов  БИМ19543020полумарафон
(факт.: 20500 м)
 2:34:330,0900,2050,295
43  Федор Лупанов  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1953213310 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:48:470,0000,0980,098
44  Светлана Лупанова  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1985213210 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:39:330,0000,0980,098
45  Ирина Давыдова  Free Run (Ярославль) 1972234010 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:43:440,0000,0980,098
46  Татьяна Феоктистова  БИМ1954200710 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 1:08:170,0000,0980,098
47  Ирина Драник  Free Run (Ярославль) 1982208610 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:42:560,0000,0980,098
48  Елизавета Митина  Free Run (Ярославль) 1990226110 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:57:500,0000,0980,098
49  Константин Орленко  Free Run (Ярославль) 1985226010 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:57:500,0000,0980,098
50  Екатерина Шубникова  Free Run (Ярославль) 1989246510 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:51:390,0000,0980,098