Контакты организаторов: zhig.sport@mail.ru
445350, ул. Пионерская 17, Горспорткомитет. Тел. 8 (848-62) 3-41-77. 3-41-83

Комментарий: http://zhigulevsk.org/novosti/protokol_rezultatov_vserossijskogo_ekologicheskogo_marafona/ (протокол организаторов)




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Андрей Ивойлов  Сокол (Саратов) 196163марафон  2:44:007,5270,4227,949
2  Данила Кононов  Сокол (Саратов) 198313марафон  2:32:216,6570,4227,079
3  Иван Голыгин  Сокол (Саратов) 194989марафон  3:09:416,5830,4227,005
4  Николай Мерзляков  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 197925марафон  2:34:436,2840,4226,706
5  Владимир Колесов  Сокол (Саратов) 196265марафон  2:54:385,7760,4226,198
6  Валерий Гарейшин  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 196453марафон  2:52:495,6580,4226,080
7  Анатолий Кофейников  Сокол (Саратов) 193888марафон  3:51:315,0480,4225,470
8  Андрей Лукашевич  Энергия (Москва) 196649марафон  2:56:504,8610,4225,283
9  Александр Задворный  Сокол (Саратов) 196064марафон  3:19:093,6080,4224,030
10  Александр Ильин  Сокол (Саратов) 199321марафон  3:40:191,2670,4221,689
11  Таймас Тимержанов  Сокол (Саратов) 198720марафон  3:50:190,9920,4221,414
12  Олег Григорьев  Сокол (Саратов) 1988250полумарафон  1:05:289,0210,2119,232
13  Вера Шадрина  Сокол (Саратов) 1963464полумарафон  1:42:104,9640,2115,175
14  Галина Копылова  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1940488полумарафон  2:31:032,9400,2113,151
15  Валерий Шкляев  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1942377полумарафон  1:51:062,8070,2113,018
16  Андрей Солдатов  Сокол (Саратов) 1983251полумарафон  1:28:411,7400,2111,951
17  Сергей Евсиков  Сокол (Саратов) 1982253полумарафон  1:30:091,5680,2111,779
18  Антон Жорин  Сокол (Саратов) 1989254полумарафон  1:41:560,6800,2110,891
19  Константин Плеханов  Сокол (Саратов) 1972290полумарафон  1:45:320,6690,2110,880
20  Алексей Данилов  Сокол (Саратов) 1977247полумарафон  1:44:120,5790,2110,790
21  Игорь Николаев  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1948359полумарафон  2:12:200,5650,2110,776
22  Антон Фомин  Сокол (Саратов) 1978246полумарафон  1:45:120,5400,2110,751
23  Михаил Родимин  Сокол (Саратов) 1941376полумарафон  2:25:060,5230,2110,734
24  Денис Шевченко  Сокол (Саратов) 1986255полумарафон  1:49:460,3910,2110,602
25  Роман Осипов  Сокол (Саратов) 1979257полумарафон  1:49:470,3900,2110,601