Контакты организаторов: ptn@adm.nov.ru
КЛБ «Акрон» тел. р. (816-2) 994-233, моб. 2-911-608-29-68 Татьяна Пашкова; 8-951-721-19-25 Виталий Андреев




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Николай Иванов  БИМ1960марафон  2:58:335,4710,0005,471
2  Александр Пятко  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1958марафон  3:15:574,0070,0004,007
3  Александр Коротков  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1958марафон  3:17:093,9050,0003,905
4  Виктор Барковский  БИМ1946марафон  3:40:523,9030,0003,903
5  Вячеслав Зверев  БИМ1960марафон  3:15:443,7530,0003,753
6  Виктор Гордюшенко  БИМ1957марафон  3:23:453,5120,0003,512
7  Михаил Куприянов  Новотор (Тверская область, Торжок) 1966марафон  3:10:473,4210,0003,421
8  Анатолий Богачёв  Новотор-2 (Тверская область, Торжок) 1993марафон  3:03:183,2790,0003,279
9  Василий Хлусевич  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1945марафон  3:56:283,0370,0003,037
10  Сергей Петров  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1967марафон  3:16:212,9090,0002,909
11  Владимир Терентьев  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1967марафон  3:18:432,7540,0002,754
12  Юрий Галяев  Кентавр (Великий Новгород) 1968марафон  3:17:212,7480,0002,748
13  Александр Нонин  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1954марафон  3:44:262,5580,0002,558
14  Самат Самигулов  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1962марафон  3:30:422,5060,0002,506
15  Надежда Захарова  Марафонец (Тверская область, Конаково) 1991427марафон  3:59:30,302,4030,0002,403
16  Елена Скоблина  IRC1987марафон  4:03:332,2370,0002,237
17  Сергей Лукьянов  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1956марафон  3:50:302,0680,0002,068
18  Игорь Дудич  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1953марафон  4:00:141,9250,0001,925
19  Геннадий Васюкевич  БИМ1958марафон  3:52:081,8360,0001,836
20  Константин Горохов  БИМ1949марафон  4:13:441,7760,0001,776
21  Валерий Власов  Новотор-2 (Тверская область, Торжок) 1980марафон  3:32:411,5260,0001,526
22  Сергей Савельев  Кентавр (Великий Новгород) 1958марафон  4:04:011,4210,0001,421
23  Вячеслав Шелепень  IRC1964марафон  3:58:311,2410,0001,241
24  Олег Кузахметов  БИМ1965марафон  4:10:130,9110,0000,911
25  Алексей Куприянов  Новотор-2 (Тверская область, Торжок) 1972марафон  4:09:400,6840,0000,684
26  Татьяна Свиридова  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1963полумарафон  1:31:117,3730,0007,373
27  Галина Милова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1945полумарафон  1:51:077,2200,0007,220
28  Нина Тарелкина  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1949полумарафон  1:47:376,7860,0006,786
29  Сергей Андреев  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1953полумарафон  1:24:426,1040,0006,104
30  Александр Купцов  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1968полумарафон  1:16:545,3470,0005,347
31  Виктор Громов  Чемпион (Псков) 1959полумарафон  1:23:075,1410,0005,141
32  Татьяна Родина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1954полумарафон  1:55:074,2030,0004,203
33  Александр Петров  Чемпион (Псков) 1950полумарафон  1:34:433,9470,0003,947
34  Александр Корочков  БИМ1951полумарафон  1:34:343,7740,0003,774
35  Любовь Богданова  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1956полумарафон  1:59:563,2290,0003,229
36  Владимир Петров  Кентавр (Великий Новгород) 1962полумарафон  1:29:253,0170,0003,017
37  Андрей Клементьев  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1960полумарафон  1:31:002,9940,0002,994
38  Надежда Родина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1982полумарафон  1:44:262,6960,0002,696
39  Татьяна Пашкова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1963полумарафон  1:57:002,6740,0002,674
40  Надежда Девятова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1967полумарафон  1:54:332,5050,0002,505
41  Юрий Грачевский  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1939полумарафон  1:57:522,3040,0002,304
42  Ольга Соколова  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1974полумарафон  1:50:322,2580,0002,258
43  Юлия Комарова  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1976полумарафон  1:54:351,7530,0001,753
44  Виталий Андреев  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1975полумарафон  1:29:241,7000,0001,700
45  Евгений Артёмов  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1977полумарафон  1:29:571,5910,0001,591
46  Янис Курганов  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1985полумарафон  1:30:511,4930,0001,493
47  Олег Надоричев  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1973полумарафон  1:34:261,3060,0001,306
48  Александр Кувалдин  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1965полумарафон  1:40:111,3000,0001,300
49  Андрей Жигарев  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1961полумарафон  1:47:041,0280,0001,028
50  Михаил Девятов  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1965полумарафон  1:58:030,4020,0000,402
51  Сергей Каменский  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1975полумарафон  1:50:210,3880,0000,388
52  Евгений Родионов  БИМ1959полумарафон  2:10:180,2680,0000,268
53  Игорь Авдонин  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1955полумарафон  2:21:050,1840,0000,184
54  Михаил Гершман  Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 1935полумарафон  3:17:560,0680,0000,068