Место старта: Успенская площадь

Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Геннадий Комиссаров  Факел (Москва) 19547072полумарафон  1:24:138,5170,2118,728
2  Николай Лазарев  Факел (Москва) 19577055полумарафон  1:26:466,3970,2116,608
3  Марина Иванюшенкова  БИМ19637228полумарафон  1:43:286,1870,2116,398
4  Андрей Швецов  Энергия (Москва) 19687008полумарафон  1:19:196,0690,2116,280
5  Сергей Миронов  Энергия (Москва) 19637069полумарафон  1:23:195,9230,2116,134
6  Константин Носов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 19647059полумарафон  1:23:505,4800,2115,691
7  Сергей Копытов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19697075полумарафон  1:20:325,3730,2115,584
8  Валерий Чумаков  Энергия (Москва) 19647000полумарафон  1:24:235,2980,2115,509
9  Сергей Колгушкин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19687070полумарафон  1:21:405,2280,2115,439
10  Дарья Белова  Меркурий (Курск) 19987061полумарафон  1:30:494,9080,2115,119
11  Оксана Овечкина  Энергия (Москва) 19747052полумарафон  1:37:064,8550,2115,066
12  Александр Коломкин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19567071полумарафон  1:36:513,7810,2113,992
13  Ольга Аносова  Сосновка (Санкт-Петербург) 19877083полумарафон  1:38:373,5000,2113,711
14  Илья Афонычев  Free Run (Ярославль) 19837015полумарафон  1:20:383,1720,2113,383
15  Михаил Козулин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19887062полумарафон  1:20:463,0540,2113,265
16  Татьяна Белова  Меркурий (Курск) 19697296полумарафон  1:56:332,7850,2112,996
17  Александр Прокофьев  БИМ19587040полумарафон  1:41:162,6310,2112,842
18  Владимир Кочнев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19617034полумарафон  1:38:432,5900,2112,801
19  Надежда Овчинникова  Энергия (Москва) 19627251полумарафон  2:09:462,5260,2112,737
20  Евгений Чернышов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19707092полумарафон  1:31:402,5030,2112,714
21  Ярослав Голубев  Вея (Москва) 19877057полумарафон  1:24:092,4030,2112,614
22  Ирина Драник  Free Run (Ярославль) 19827163полумарафон  1:50:132,2340,2112,445
23  Андрей Новиков  Free Run (Ярославль) 19827031полумарафон  1:26:002,2130,2112,424
24  Владимир Смирнов  БИМ19617082полумарафон  1:43:321,9430,2112,154
25  Максим Михайлов  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19757019полумарафон  1:31:431,9370,2112,148
26  Елена Багрова  Free Run (Ярославль) 19707221полумарафон  2:05:151,8710,2112,082
27  Андрей Куликов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19667047полумарафон  1:39:581,8250,2112,036
28  Дмитрий Митраков19887282полумарафон  1:28:411,7420,2111,953
29  Александр Налогин  БИМ19877049полумарафон  1:29:151,6740,2111,885
30  Михаил Осокин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19697231полумарафон  1:42:121,3410,2111,552
31  Николай Телепень  Рязань (Рязань) 19857291полумарафон  1:33:111,2760,2111,487
32  Дмитрий Родниковский  Вея (Москва) 19867044полумарафон  1:33:311,2390,2111,450
33  Павел Горун  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19907056полумарафон  1:34:551,1200,2111,331
34  Роман Кошелев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19727304полумарафон  1:42:231,1180,2111,329
35  Андрей Суржанинов  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19827063полумарафон  1:44:310,6020,2110,813
36  Роман Подвысоцкий  Ока19837032полумарафон  1:44:460,5780,2110,789
37  Виктор Климкин  Неутомимые красовчики (г. Москва, Зеленоград) 19797191полумарафон  1:47:410,5340,2110,745
38  Александр Лежнев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19667146полумарафон  2:04:010,4070,2110,618
39  Виталий Щербань  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19817310полумарафон  1:58:550,2260,2110,437
40  Глеб Михайлов  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 19747104полумарафон  2:07:340,1860,2110,397
41  Виталий Метелкин  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 198810550 м (этапы эстафеты)  0:49:430,5590,1050,664
42  Николай Качалов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1955504610 км  0:40:026,2520,1006,352
43  Борис Воронкевич  Факел (Москва) 1949508210 км  0:46:163,9720,1004,072
44  Александр Воробьев  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1990510610 км  0:34:403,9090,1004,009
45  Валерий Григорьев  Факел (Москва) 1964508910 км  0:40:593,5800,1003,680
46  Михаил Буркот  Факел (Москва) 1940526510 км  0:57:412,4650,1002,565
47  Василий Айдуганов  Факел (Москва) 1951509310 км  0:49:222,4450,1002,545
48  Наталья Степанова  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1974512110 км  0:51:521,7460,1001,846
49  Светлана Цихоцкая  Энергия-2 (Москва) 1961522210 км  1:00:471,6710,1001,771
50  Алексей Чернышов  Парсек (Москва) 1973504410 км  0:46:241,0410,1001,141
51  Оксана Горбенко  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 1976513910 км  0:56:580,9360,1001,036