Контакты организаторов: olmaz10rus@gmail.com, ptzmarathon@mail.ru
Контакты организаторов: КЛБ «Бегать модно» - Мазаев Олег Сергеевич +79535277973




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Александр Бендер  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 195645марафон  3:17:10,705,7570,4226,179
2  Василий Богданов  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 195715марафон  3:27:29,404,5210,4224,943
3  Глеб Щеглов  Апатиты (Мурманская область, Апатиты) 199755марафон  2:51:48,404,1390,4224,561
4  Лариса Селиванова  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 196233марафон  4:45:32,602,6240,4223,046
5  Дмитрий Родниковский  Вея (Москва) 198656марафон  3:17:44,402,2000,4222,622
6  Ярослав Шульгин  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 199359марафон  3:20:19,102,0630,4222,485
7  Александр Симкин  Апатиты (Мурманская область, Апатиты) 194925марафон  4:36:38,601,7530,4222,175
8  Сергей Шаповалов  Беглецы (Москва) 197435марафон  4:04:49,400,9800,4221,402
9  Сергей Белов  Толстые девочки (Санкт-Петербург) 198143марафон  3:55:17,800,9400,4221,362
10  Олег Погодин  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 198248марафон  4:04:34,600,7350,4221,157
11  Елена Богданова  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1962159полумарафон  1:41:09,207,0470,2117,258
12  Геннадий Комиссаров  Факел (Москва) 1954166полумарафон  1:28:37,706,6570,2116,868
13  Елизавета Ерохина  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1992325полумарафон  1:29:035,3040,2115,515
14  Людмила Ичетовкина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1957158полумарафон  1:59:11,604,8590,2115,070
15  Галина Милова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1945227полумарафон  2:23:11,704,7980,2115,009
16  Денис Колованов  Апатиты (Мурманская область, Апатиты) 1980291полумарафон  1:15:44,204,7560,2114,967
17  Андрей Вашков  Аматар (Беларусь, Минск) 1986250полумарафон  1:14:31,404,7550,2114,966
18  Елена Чибисова  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1961200полумарафон  1:54:37,704,5830,2114,794
19  Ксения Максимова  Типичный Марафонец (Санкт-Петербург) 1997266полумарафон  1:37:37,203,6370,2113,848
20  Денис Глазунов  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1986263полумарафон  1:20:55,803,0210,2113,232
21  Яна Овчинникова  Апатиты (Мурманская область, Апатиты) 1981243полумарафон  1:44:01,702,9770,2113,188
22  Владимир Еголаев  Апатиты (Мурманская область, Апатиты) 1951168полумарафон  1:48:44,302,5930,2112,804
23  Екатерина Шульгина  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1990281полумарафон  1:51:11,402,0040,2112,215
24  Анна Суворова  Сильвия (Ленинградская область, Гатчина) 1978174полумарафон  1:56:54,801,8500,2112,061
25  Евгения Шергина  Акрон (Великий Новгород) 1968162полумарафон  2:12:35,101,5810,2111,792
26  Андрей Киреев  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1977205полумарафон  1:35:07,201,3890,2111,600
27  Ольга Иконникова  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1968234полумарафон  2:21:08,201,1360,2111,347
28  Артур Ли1983154полумарафон  1:35:531,0820,2111,293
29  Денис Бахилин  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1982276полумарафон  1:42:27,600,6950,2110,906
30  Анна Шаповалова  Беглецы (Москва) 1979195полумарафон  2:21:10,500,6370,2110,848
31  Иван Сухоруков  Красногвардеец (Санкт-Петербург) 1983214полумарафон  1:47:03,500,4920,2110,703
32  Илья Сиренев  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1985231полумарафон  1:51:07,400,3580,2110,569