Место старта: Набережная им. 62-й Армии

Контакты организаторов: volgarun34@mail.ru
+7 (8442) 38-12-53




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Елена Богданова  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1962233марафон  3:32:257,7990,4228,221
2  Дмитрий Травкин  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 1983223марафон  2:37:036,0510,4226,473
3  Артур Сергеев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1969262марафон  2:56:015,6460,4226,068
4  Анатолий Иванченко  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 1948254марафон  3:42:164,9380,4225,360
5  Алексей Бердюгин  Луч (Волгоград) 1961333марафон  3:16:454,8170,4225,239
6  Данила Кононов  Сокол (Саратов) 1983259марафон  2:48:544,5370,4224,959
7  Александр Каравай  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1989351марафон  2:49:484,3480,4224,770
8  Василий Богданов  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1957234марафон  3:32:254,1020,4224,524
9  Борис Топчиев  Луч (Волгоград) 1977268марафон  2:58:294,0830,4224,505
10  Максим Лукьянчиков  Парсек (Москва) 1978335марафон  2:57:374,0480,4224,470
11  Валерий Должиков  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1987331марафон  2:56:273,6960,4224,118
12  Егор Ручников  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1990327марафон  2:59:523,4010,4223,823
13  Владимир Козубаль  Сельмашевец (Ростовская область, Морозовск) 1968383марафон  3:21:573,3100,4223,732
14  Лариса Селиванова  Бегать модно (Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск) 1962292марафон  4:35:593,0250,4223,447
15  Юрий Глушков  БИМ1966296марафон  3:33:452,7730,4223,195
16  Ольга Мотузко  Сокол (Саратов) 1971245марафон  4:12:482,7070,4223,129
17  Сергей Лукашов  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 1988280марафон  3:09:312,6870,4223,109
18  Максим Шлыков  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1988339марафон  3:09:572,6590,4223,081
19  Александр Смирнов  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1963373марафон  3:41:582,6380,4223,060
20  Андрей Стрельцов  Вея (Москва) 1987362марафон  3:12:182,5100,4222,932
21  Людмила Грошева  Луч (Волгоград) 1983370марафон  3:57:262,4670,4222,889
22  Николай Игнатенко  Сельмашевец (Ростовская область, Морозовск) 1973382марафон  3:29:072,3200,4222,742
23  Вячеслав Горлов1966320марафон  3:42:152,3100,4222,732
24  Сергей Гордеев  Сокол (Саратов) 1983314марафон  3:17:292,2660,4222,688
25  Николай Клоков  Сокол (Саратов) 1964205марафон  3:49:072,1740,4222,596
26  Владимир Кузнецов  БИМ1953244марафон  4:15:522,1100,4222,532
27  Анатолий Чигирев  БИМ1951247марафон  4:25:461,9320,4222,354
28  Иван Широбоков  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1957302марафон  4:13:011,8370,4222,259
29  Дмитрий Родниковский  Вея (Москва) 1986213марафон  3:28:271,6940,4222,116
30  Иван Баяндин  17 верст (Пермский край, Соликамск) 1953212марафон  4:28:091,6700,4222,092
31  Антон Гержов  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1994275марафон  3:29:411,6420,4222,064
32  Даниил Зобнин  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1989209марафон  3:29:511,6350,4222,057
33  Вячеслав Смирнов  Парсек (Москва) 1960322марафон  4:11:531,6280,4222,050
34  Ольга Шацкая  Сокол (Саратов) 1986252марафон  4:19:321,6020,4222,024
35  Александр Задворный  Сокол (Саратов) 1960206марафон  4:19:321,3930,4221,815
36  Павел Егоров  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1987202марафон  3:37:071,3700,4221,792
37  Дмитрий Паринов  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1970242марафон  3:58:261,3610,4221,783
38  Сергей Шаповалов  Беглецы (Москва) 1974229марафон  3:52:381,2980,4221,720
39  Леонид Бурыкин  Вея (Москва) 1962204марафон  4:34:020,9340,4221,356
40  Дмитрий Кучерук  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1985271марафон  4:09:190,6280,4221,050
41  Яков Светиков  Парсек (Москва) 1982316марафон  4:11:240,6230,4221,045
42  Алексей Матюнин  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1991201марафон  4:11:570,5850,4221,007
43  Алексей Мамарин  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1993684полумарафон  1:09:456,6670,2116,878
44  Валентина Абашова  Луч (Волгоград) 1963599полумарафон  1:44:305,9590,2116,170
45  Мария Ручникова  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1995592полумарафон  1:29:495,1280,2115,339
46  Виталий Давыдов  Сельмашевец (Ростовская область, Морозовск) 1971696полумарафон  1:23:404,0070,2114,218
47  Виталий Рудаков  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1980516полумарафон  1:18:353,9030,2114,114
48  Виктор Хахуцкий  Легенда (Ростовская область, Таганрог) 1984649полумарафон  1:18:193,6880,2113,899
49  Ярослав Михайловский  Луч (Волгоград) 1979532полумарафон  1:21:503,2090,2113,420
50  Сергей Баранов  Европа1967540полумарафон  1:31:043,0240,2113,235
51  Александр Богачев  Луч (Волгоград) 1968587полумарафон  1:30:462,9330,2113,144
52  Сергей Заика  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 1960593полумарафон  1:37:332,9310,2113,142
53  Дарья Титова  Легенда (Ростовская область, Таганрог) 1989605полумарафон  1:42:492,8960,2113,107
54  Никита Швецов  Сокол (Саратов) 2000635полумарафон  1:22:262,7250,2112,936
55  Андрей Шистеров  Сокол (Саратов) 1976682полумарафон  1:29:152,1780,2112,389
56  Александр Ростовцев  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1979624полумарафон  1:27:462,1270,2112,338
57  Сергей Новичков  Сокол (Саратов) 1973530полумарафон  1:37:521,4260,2111,637
58  Михаил Родимин  Сокол (Саратов) 1941501полумарафон  2:22:481,0730,2111,284
59  Владимир Ильин  БИМ1954619полумарафон  2:03:460,9370,2111,148
60  Александр Луканенко  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 1978699полумарафон  1:40:240,9240,2111,135
61  Алексей Данилов  Сокол (Саратов) 1977529полумарафон  1:41:060,9230,2111,134
62  Ильдар Байбиков  Сокол (Саратов) 1980564полумарафон  1:44:520,6250,2110,836
63  Таир Магарамов  БИМ1970553полумарафон  1:56:210,5080,2110,719
64  Денис Шевчук  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 1981571полумарафон  1:49:280,4380,2110,649
65  Виктор Бискарёв  Луч (Волгоград) 194883610 км  0:44:425,0640,1005,164
66  Марина Чернохатова  Легенда (Ростовская область, Таганрог) 196897110 км  0:44:364,9340,1005,034
67  Виктория Журавель  Луч (Волгоград) 197084410 км  0:49:162,7980,1002,898
68  Ольга Руднева  Сокол (Саратов) 199484910 км  0:46:302,2800,1002,380
69  Сергей Владимиров  Луч (Волгоград) 197083710 км  0:42:122,2440,1002,344
70  Рамиля Лутохина  Луч (Волгоград) 198497510 км  0:48:161,9230,1002,023
71  Александр Капалет  Ростов Дон Бегущий (Ростов-на-Дону) 196092810 км  0:50:021,3200,1001,420
72  Александр Дубошин  Бег, здоровье, красота (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 197087210 км  0:56:030,3070,1000,407
73  Денис Хулапов  Егорьевец (Московская область, Егорьевск) 197419310 км  1:05:370,0570,1000,157