Место старта: Набережная Городского пруда

Контакты организаторов: URAL-100koor@yandex.ru
Бородулин Евгений Телефон: +7-982 643 43 34



Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Анна Харитонова  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 195570полумарафон  1:49:35,937,0490,2117,260
2  Александра Морозова  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19907полумарафон  1:23:05,396,8840,2117,095
3  Олег Харитонов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19685полумарафон  1:16:52,406,7810,2116,992
4  Алексей Никоноров  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19771полумарафон  1:11:31,536,7460,2116,957
5  Марина Конева  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1969403полумарафон  1:38:23,595,4080,2115,619
6  Людмила Дворянинова  БИМ197474полумарафон  1:34:22,975,2490,2115,460
7  Ольга Пашагина  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19859полумарафон  1:31:42,354,7620,2114,973
8  Леонид Токманцев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19833полумарафон  1:15:08,244,6070,2114,818
9  Антон Головин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19864полумарафон  1:14:56,244,6060,2114,817
10  Валентина Константинова  ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 (Свердловская область, Нижний Тагил) 196388полумарафон  1:50:40,084,5190,2114,730
11  Александр Осинцев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 196237полумарафон  1:27:55,774,4690,2114,680
12  Сергей Колягин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1971580полумарафон  1:22:45,084,0550,2114,266
13  Сергей Мельников  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 195218полумарафон  1:38:28,144,0520,2114,263
14  Павел Нартов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 195510полумарафон  1:36:32,223,8420,2114,053
15  Юрий Вяткин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19882полумарафон  1:17:41,683,7910,2114,002
16  Алексей Малыхин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1987106полумарафон  1:17:58,073,7150,2113,926
17  Игорь Захарченко  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1968162полумарафон  1:27:03,223,5310,2113,742
18  Юрий Федотов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1960139полумарафон  1:33:33,683,5170,2113,728
19  Наталья Чужова  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197040полумарафон  1:48:49,953,4090,2113,620
20  Олег Ширяев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197225полумарафон  1:25:43,383,1840,2113,395
21  Юрий Шуров  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197450полумарафон  1:24:35,463,1260,2113,337
22  Ирина Ханина  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197615полумарафон  1:46:21,552,9820,2113,193
23  Алексей Курочкин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1978142полумарафон  1:25:31,602,4800,2112,691
24  Алена Воронович  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197054полумарафон  1:58:37,802,3030,2112,514
25  Дмитрий Ефимович  SibStar (Тюмень) 1991161полумарафон  1:24:49,872,2860,2112,497
26  Олег Гарифулин  Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1977146полумарафон  1:29:14,311,9890,2112,200
27  Егор Желтышев  Techno Run (Пермь) 1986125полумарафон  1:28:02,731,8200,2112,031
28  Никита Ежовкин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1975110полумарафон  1:31:59,451,8040,2112,015
29  Валерий Хрущев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 194562полумарафон  2:03:15,711,6780,2111,889
30  Сергей Глухов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 196047полумарафон  1:46:21,151,6390,2111,850
31  Надежда Модестова  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197777полумарафон  1:59:54,091,6280,2111,839
32  Нелли Галашова  Techno Run (Пермь) 1993124полумарафон  1:56:02,201,6180,2111,829
33  Андрей Гашков  I Run (Челябинск) 198617полумарафон  1:29:49,821,6040,2111,815
34  Ильзур Сагитуллин  SibStar (Тюмень) 1990159полумарафон  1:30:58,681,4780,2111,689
35  Валерий Зубарев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 195029полумарафон  2:02:11,121,2500,2111,461
36  Дмитрий Дурасов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197956полумарафон  1:35:20,231,2110,2111,422
37  Сергей Марфутов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1955581полумарафон  1:58:12,331,1200,2111,331
38  Андрей Ржаков  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1968597полумарафон  1:46:06,611,0420,2111,253
39  Сергей Зубарев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197424полумарафон  1:41:17,831,0150,2111,226
40  Иван Адаменко  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1979137полумарафон  1:46:08,930,5700,2110,781
41  Алексей Береснев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1991250полумарафон  1:45:58,050,5110,2110,722
42  Константин Халдин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197475полумарафон  1:55:07,770,3990,2110,610
43  Рашид Давлетшин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 1961596полумарафон  1:39:18,530,0000,2110,211
44  Надежда Жук  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 195132610 км  0:54:01,355,3460,1005,446
45  Виктория Крашенинникова  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 199642010 км  0:41:00,104,1640,1004,264
46  Вячеслав Мамонтов  Galaxy-V (Санкт-Петербург) 195659310 км  0:44:52,923,0540,1003,154
47  Валерий Константинов  ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 (Свердловская область, Нижний Тагил) 196335510 км  0:43:34,872,5100,1002,610
48  Николай Улитин  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 194870110 км  0:50:11,672,4910,1002,591
49  Евгений Таширов  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197735410 км  0:40:25,981,9710,1002,071
50  Сергей Петряев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 197639810 км  0:47:10,400,7410,1000,841
51  Егор Нилов  I Run (Челябинск) 199831610 км  0:48:20,640,4450,1000,545
52  Станислав Дмитриев  Урал-100 (Свердловская область, Екатеринбург) 19731110 км  1:00:33,960,1200,1000,220