Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53



Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Геннадий Комиссаров  Факел (Москва) 19543230полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:23:377,8200,2088,028
2  Виталий Логинов  БИМ19893084полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:08:216,8280,2087,036
3  Константин Соколов  Парсек-2 (Москва) 19893008полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:09:546,1070,2086,315
4  Андрей Швецов  НовоторRUN (Тверская область, Торжок) 19683544полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:17:216,1040,2086,312
5  Марина Иванюшенкова  БИМ19633517полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:41:575,8860,2086,094
6  Борис Воронкевич  Факел (Москва) 19493273полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:38:274,4060,2084,614
7  Ирина Сапельникова  Free Run (Ярославль) 19823043полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:36:493,6870,2083,895
8  Ирина Драник  Free Run (Ярославль) 19823538полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:37:423,5460,2083,754
9  Сергей Колгушкин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19683281полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:26:543,2780,2083,486
10  Наталья Кислова  Факел (Москва) 19593455полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 2:04:523,1620,2083,370
11  Александр Коломкин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19563311полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:40:232,6740,2082,882
12  Валерий Григорьев  Факел (Москва) 19643272полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:33:542,5650,2082,773
13  Василий Айдуганов  Факел (Москва) 19513474полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:46:422,4930,2082,701
14  Алексей Гусев  Рязань (Рязань) 19783503полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:24:172,4720,2082,680
15  Сергей Афанасьев  Free Run (Ярославль) 19813472полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:24:212,2650,2082,473
16  Михаил Козулин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19883313полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:24:052,1980,2082,406
17  Дмитрий Тимофеев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19913511полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:24:322,1280,2082,336
18  Вера Ярославцева  Сенеж19623430полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 2:11:042,1110,2082,319
19  Андрей Шевцов  Сенеж19653300полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:37:091,9800,2082,188
20  Евгений Чернышов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19703110полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:34:171,8230,2082,031
21  Владимир Смирнов  БИМ19613107полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:44:321,5660,2081,774
22  Николай Кириллов  Рязань (Рязань) 19713375полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:36:331,4870,2081,695
23  Александр Паклюев19833253полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:30:221,4230,2081,631
24  Николай Телепень  Рязань (Рязань) 19853379полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:32:061,2350,2081,443
25  Алексей Куценко  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19923476полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:32:171,2180,2081,426
26  Дмитрий Комаров  Фотон (Волгоградская область, Камышин) 19823078полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:35:520,9740,2081,182
27  Григорий Паньков  Free Run (Ярославль) 19843303полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:35:480,9530,2081,161
28  Алексей Алтынов  БИМ19843090полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:36:370,8980,2081,106
29  Константин Орленко  Free Run (Ярославль) 19853290полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:38:120,7960,2081,004
30  Данил Салохин  Сенеж19863020полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:38:340,7740,2080,982
31  Денис Лашев19853162полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:38:430,7670,2080,975
32  Сергей Грибушков  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19853447полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:39:330,7220,2080,930
33  Михаил Миронов  Сенеж19783236полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:46:270,5180,2080,726
34  Алексей Федонин  БИМ19773126полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:49:240,4410,2080,649
35  Алексей Брозас  Парсек (Москва) 19913243полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:47:310,4060,2080,614
36  Василий Анисов  БИМ19593075полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 2:11:140,3540,2080,562
37  Александр Кузнецов19823507полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:51:520,3090,2080,517
38  Виталий Щербань  Free Run (Ярославль) 19813225полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:56:230,2300,2080,438
39  Владимир Иванов  Free Run (Ярославль) 19843377полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 2:02:370,1380,2080,346
40  Игорь Курушин  Айвика-2 (Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола) 19513394полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 2:44:350,1000,2080,308
41  Александр Шевченко  БИМ19923347полумарафон
(факт.: 20800 м)
 1:37:040,0000,2080,208
42  Михаил Буркот  Факел (Москва) 1940209410 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:55:150,0000,0980,098
43  Виктор Лукьянов  Факел (Москва) 1960231510 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:41:360,0000,0980,098
44  Иван Скворцов  Факел (Москва) 1938229910 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:56:150,0000,0980,098
45  Галина Барыкина  Марафонец (Тверская область, Конаково) 1957206310 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:52:030,0000,0980,098
46  Николай Александров  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1954206710 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:41:490,0000,0980,098
47  Николай Груздев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1945224210 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 1:10:240,0000,0980,098
48  Евгений Колобов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1965221510 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:39:170,0000,0980,098
49  Михаил Ванишев  Рязань (Рязань) 1973219310 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:46:210,0000,0980,098
50  Андрей Дудоров  Рязань (Рязань) 1987220510 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:46:190,0000,0980,098
51  Светлана Александрова  Free Run (Ярославль) 1984215010 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:57:300,0000,0980,098
52  Ирина Давыдова  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1972235410 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:46:260,0000,0980,098
53  Алексей Урыков  Free Run (Ярославль) 1978210410 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:48:360,0000,0980,098
54  Наталья Степанова  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1974204710 км
(факт.: 9800 м)
 0:53:400,0000,0980,098