Место старта: площадь у памятника «Катер-герой»

Контакты организаторов: welcome@rarating.ru
+7(831) 419-53-24



Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Зоя Казаринова  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 1960159полумарафон  1:43:436,7420,2116,953
2  Борис Баруздин  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1950202полумарафон  1:34:465,5220,2115,733
3  Арсен Темирханов  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1975146полумарафон  1:17:114,9370,2115,148
4  Олег Алимов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1960748полумарафон  1:30:004,3510,2114,562
5  Юрий Кузнецов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 195258полумарафон  1:37:284,2860,2114,497
6  Иван Бирюзов  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 1982340полумарафон  1:16:354,2160,2114,427
7  Михаил Лобанов  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 1951158полумарафон  1:39:354,0260,2114,237
8  Виктор Балашов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1966252полумарафон  1:27:253,8010,2114,012
9  Ольга Иванова  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1992136полумарафон  1:40:273,2110,2113,422
10  Пелагея Буданкова  НовоторRUN (Тверская область, Торжок) 1986374полумарафон  1:41:343,0730,2113,284
11  Владимир Постников  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 195089полумарафон  1:45:533,0250,2113,236
12  Дарья Коновалова  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1990105полумарафон  1:42:332,9280,2113,139
13  Юрий Лобашов  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 195920полумарафон  1:40:212,4810,2112,692
14  Ольга Хотулева  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1988237полумарафон  1:46:532,4210,2112,632
15  Ирина Суворова  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 195590полумарафон  2:23:142,3150,2112,526
16  Александр Блохинов  Мещера (Московская область, Егорьевск) 1955273полумарафон  1:45:492,2670,2112,478
17  Александр Брагин  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1959214полумарафон  1:42:372,1700,2112,381
18  Сергей Вушняков  Пчелка (Чувашская Республика, Шумерля) 1971578полумарафон  1:32:422,1110,2112,322
19  Юрий Гордеев  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 195424полумарафон  1:50:431,8240,2112,035
20  Алексей Елисеев  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1985745полумарафон  1:28:561,7120,2111,923
21  Дмитрий Казаринов  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 1989108полумарафон  1:29:481,6080,2111,819
22  Александр Паклюев198331полумарафон  1:31:151,4760,2111,687
23  Олег Корнилаев  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1961177полумарафон  1:47:591,4020,2111,613
24  Денис Лашев1985380полумарафон  1:34:381,1430,2111,354
25  Игорь Клевцов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1979618полумарафон  1:52:460,3600,2110,571
26  Тагир Арифулин  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1950265полумарафон  2:31:260,2570,2110,468
27  Светлана Лупанова  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1985102710 км  0:43:353,1570,1003,257
28  Вадим Темирханов  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1978101610 км  0:38:022,7320,1002,832
29  Игорь Посохин  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1992113410 км  0:38:162,2070,1002,307
30  Клара Богатова  Вея-2 (Москва) 1933104310 км  1:36:161,6940,1001,794
31  Александр Запанков  Здоровье (Нижний Новгород) 1946118310 км  0:55:151,5830,1001,683
32  Федор Лупанов  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1953102810 км  0:55:220,9700,1001,070
33  Ирина Осипова  Ха-Ха (Нижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино) 1982115410 км  1:03:310,3690,1000,469
34  Геннадий Терентьев  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1939124110 км  1:21:150,2150,1000,315
35  Александр Ширнин  Вея-2 (Москва) 1981104210 км  0:56:490,1300,1000,230
36  Андрей Рыбин  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1986147010 км  1:07:430,0210,1000,121