Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: fsk-Olimpiy@mail.ry
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Александр Cанько КЛБМатч 366 МИНСК 00:50:25 1 М18-29
1 из 13
06.11.1989 АМАТАР
2 Кирилл Герасимович КЛБМатч 310 БОБРУЙСК 00:50:49 2 М18-29
2 из 13
25.05.1996 АМАТАР
3 Василий Лялеко КЛБМатч 319 МИНСК 00:52:36 3 М30-39
1 из 10
31.12.1982 ВИКТОРИЯ
4 Артем Барабанщиков КЛБМатч 369 СМОЛЕВИЧИ 00:53:24 4 М18-29
3 из 13
05.02.1992 АМАТАР
5 Дмитрий Змитруневич 240 ЩУЧИН 00:55:08 5 М18-29
4 из 13
01.01.1992 ЗВЕЗДА
6 Тадеуш Желток КЛБМатч 237 МИНСК 00:55:18 6 М50-54
1 из 8
01.04.1964 АМАТАР
7 Павел Генсировский 227 ГОМЕЬ 00:56:56 7 М30-39
2 из 10
24.04.1979 СОЖ,ВСЕ БЕГУТ
8 Василий Титаренко 348 БАРСУКИ 00:57:08 8 М30-39
3 из 10
03.10.1983
9 Игорь Борисенок КЛБМатч 350 МОЛОДЕЧНО 00:57:09 9 М30-39
4 из 10
30.05.1979 РЕГИОН
10 Александр Мамайко КЛБМатч 9 МОЛОДЕЧНО 00:57:22 10 М18-29
5 из 13
16.11.1998 РЕГИОН
11 Александр Побережный КЛБМатч 303 ЕГОРЬЕВСК 00:57:26 11 М50-54
2 из 8
01.01.1964 МЕЩЕРА
12 Александр Римашевский КЛБМатч 364 МИНСК 00:57:52 12 М55-59
1 из 7
20.01.1957 АМАТАР
12 Владимир Чирица КЛБМатч 344 СМОРГОНЬ 00:57:52 12 М45-49
1 из 4
28.09.1969 РЕГИОН
14 Александр Шуляков КЛБМатч 301 МОЗЫРЬ 00:58:10 14 М55-59
2 из 7
10.04.1959 ВИКТОРИЯ
15 Андрей Вайдо КЛБМатч 42 МОЛОДЕЧНО 00:58:19 15 М18-29
6 из 13
06.10.1995 РЕГИОН
16 Михаил Нагорнюк КЛБМатч 351 МИНСК 00:59:33 16 М30-39
5 из 10
05.11.1984 ВИКТОРИЯ
17 Геннадий Адамович КЛБМатч 223 ИВЕНЕЦ 00:59:35 17 М45-49
2 из 4
01.02.1969 АМАТАР
18 Руслан Иртуганов 318 ЖЛОБИН 00:59:52 18 М30-39
6 из 10
01.12.1979
19 Александр Бодан КЛБМатч 241 ЩУЧИН 00:59:58 19 М18-29
7 из 13
01.01.1998 ЗВЕЗДА
20 Дмитрий Гидлевский КЛБМатч 207 МИНСК 01:00:42 20 М18-29
8 из 13
09.07.1986 АМАТАР
21 Николай Солонович КЛБМатч 308 БОБРУЙСК 01:00:50 21 М50-54
3 из 8
22.05.1963 АМАТАР
22 Василий Земцов КЛБМатч 239 МОГИЛЕВ 01:00:58 22 М60-64
1 из 5
01.02.1954 АМАТАР
23 Александр Мохань КЛБМатч 365 МИНСК 01:01:11 23 М50-54
4 из 8
03.04.1965 АМАТАР
24 Владимир Шелех 218 СОЛИГОРСК 01:01:15 24 М55-59
3 из 7
29.03.1960 КОЛОБОК
25 Дмитри Парибок КЛБМатч 326 МИНСК 01:02:05 25 М18-29
9 из 13
07.10.1993 АМАТАР
25 Александра Пересова КЛБМатч 225 МИНСК 01:02:05 1 Ж18-29
1 из 8
30.03.1990 АМАТАР
27 Виктор Загорец 322 МИНСК 01:03:08 26 М18-29
10 из 13
04.02.1986 ВИКТОРИЯ
28 Анатолий Клишевский 220 СОЛИГОРСК 01:03:09 27 М45-49
3 из 4
19.05.1968 КОЛОБОК
29 Павел Величко 217 СОЛИГОРСК 01:04:04 28 М30-39
7 из 10
11.10.1982 КОЛОБОК
29 Василий Лебецкий КЛБМатч 367 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:04:04 28 М65-69
1 из 4
16.08.1949 РЕГИОН
31 Виктор Копустин 346 БОРИСОВ 01:04:05 30 М55-59
4 из 7
12.05.1955
32 Вероника Гринкевич КЛБМатч 226 МИНСК 01:04:10 2 Ж18-29
2 из 8
11.04.1996 АМАТАР
33 Павел Подберезкий 399 МОГИЛЕВ 01:04:48 31 М45-49
4 из 4
20.11.1969 ВИКТОРИЯ
34 Владимир Дакуко 358 БОРИСОВ 01:05:08 32 М55-59
5 из 7
27.03.1959 ТЕМП
35 Александр Гордов КЛБМатч 354 МИНСК 01:05:10 33 М40-44
1 из 4
13.08.1970 ВИКТОРИЯ
36 Сергей Шмарловский КЛБМатч 209 СТАРЫЕ ДОРОГИ 01:05:37 34 М55-59
6 из 7
07.06.1959 ЛИДЕР
37 Юлия Чащихина КЛБМатч 377 МИНСК 01:05:44 3 Ж30-39
1 из 3
25.09.1980 РЕГИОН
38 Сергей Попков 222 ОСИПОВИЧИ 01:06:31 35 М30-39
8 из 10
20.05.1978
39 Нина Подлозная 219 СОЛИГОРСК 01:06:39 4 Ж40-49
1 из 3
02.06.1970 КОЛОБОК
40 Иван Лепенков 231 ГОМЕЛЬ 01:06:45 36 М55-59
7 из 7
30.09.1958 СОЖ
41 Анна Суходольская КЛБМатч 388 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:07:07 5 Ж18-29
3 из 8
11.08.1997 РЕГИОН
42 Владимир Кращенко КЛБМатч 379 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:07:27 37 М60-64
2 из 5
26.11.1953 РЕГИОН
43 Михаил Юрков КЛБМатч 347 МИНСК 01:07:52 38 М60-64
3 из 5
27.07.1953 АМАТАР
44 Дмитрий Русакович КЛБМатч 328 МИНСК 01:08:17 39 М30-39
9 из 10
19.01.1980 АМАТАР
45 Евгений Генсировский 299 ГОМЕЛЬ 01:08:26 40 М65-69
2 из 4
03.04.1948 СОЖ
46 Галина Ковалева КЛБМатч 391 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:08:30 6 Ж40-49
2 из 3
01.01.1966 РЕГИОН
47 Владимир Суденков 397 МОГИЛЕВ 01:08:35 41 М65-69
3 из 4
01.01.1946 ВИКТОРИЯ
48 Елена Колташова КЛБМатч 332 МИНСК 01:08:39 7 Ж30-39
2 из 3
02.09.1984 ВИКТОРИЯ
49 Глеб Сташинский 398 МИНСК 01:10:14 42 М18-29
11 из 13
17.10.1985 СПАРТА
50 Николай Кудряшов 395 МИНСК 01:11:00 43 М30-39
10 из 10
15.10.1981 СПАРТА
51 Ольга Балбышко 396 МИНСК 01:11:38 8 Ж18-29
4 из 8
07.06.1987
52 Наталья Лисовская КЛБМатч 243 ЩУЧИН 01:12:23 9 Ж18-29
5 из 8
01.01.1998
53 Леонид Гисов 316 БОБРУЙСК 01:14:21 44 М75+
1 из 4
01.01.1940 КРЫНИЦА
54 Сергей Мымрин 311 БОБРУЙСК 01:14:55 45 М70-74
1 из 5
04.07.1944
55 Елена Моисеева 339 СМОЛЕВИЧИ 01:16:24 10 Ж18-29
6 из 8
09.08.1990
56 Андрей Докуко 359 БОРИСОВ 01:16:36 46 М18-29
12 из 13
10.09.1999 ОЛИМП
57 Анна Летун 214 ОСИПОВИЧИ 01:16:42 11 Ж18-29
7 из 8
12.09.1992
58 Валерий Анискевич КЛБМатч 244 ГРОДНО 01:17:07 47 М40-44
2 из 4
02.04.1975 ВИКТОРИЯ
59 Егор Гулик 246 М.ГОРКА 01:17:46 48 М18-29
13 из 13
01.11.1999
60 Игорь Шмидов КЛБМатч 323 МИНСК 01:19:27 49 М40-44
3 из 4
26.04.1972 АМАТАР
61 Михаил Важник 361 ЖОДИНО 01:20:43 50 М50-54
5 из 8
06.02.1965 БЕЛАЗ
62 Юрий Зубрилин КЛБМатч 302 МОСКВА 01:22:12 51 М50-54
6 из 8
11.09.1960 МИР
63 Людмила Литвинская 343 БОБРУЙСК 01:22:33 12 Ж30-39
3 из 3
06.07.1977 КРЫНИЦА
64 Вячеслав Воронцов 363 ЖОДИНО 01:24:31 52 М75+
2 из 4
18.04.1939 БЕЛАЗ
65 Валерий Чеус КЛБМатч 12 КРУПКИ 01:24:34 53 М70-74
2 из 5
01.01.1943 ВИКТОРИЯ
66 Константин Юрковец 387 БОБРУЙСК 01:25:50 54 М65-69
4 из 4
01.01.1947 КРЫНИЦА
67 Константин Вельбой 314 БОБРУЙСК 01:26:07 55 М50-54
7 из 8
01.01.1964 КРЫНИЦА
68 Иван Юрковец 368 БОБРУЙСК 01:26:27 56 М40-44
4 из 4
26.09.1974 КРЫНИЦА
69 Анатолий Левкович КЛБМатч 333 МИНСК 01:26:39 57 М50-54
8 из 8
01.01.1963 АМАТАР
70 Светлана Кошелева КЛБМатч 341 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:26:57 13 Ж50-54
1 из 2
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
71 Татьяна Ивашенко КЛБМатч 392 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:27:44 14 Ж50-54
2 из 2
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
72 Ирина Бондарович КЛБМатч 208 МИНСК 01:28:09 15 Ж40-49
3 из 3
11.01.1971 АМАТАР
73 Александр Быков КЛБМатч 371 МЯДЕЛЬ 01:29:27 58 М60-64
4 из 5
07.09.1954 РЕГИОН
74 Эдуард Киселев 390 МОГИЛЕВ 01:30:00 59 М70-74
3 из 5
18.08.1941
75 Александр Ковалев КЛБМатч 394 МОЛОДЕЧНО 01:31:31 60 М60-64
5 из 5
13.11.1952 РЕГИОН
76 Зинаида Юрковец 342 БОБРУЙСК 01:31:46 16 Ж65-69
1 из 5
10.06.1948 КРЫНИЦА
77 Наталья Мусловец 313 БОБРУЙСК 01:33:17 17 Ж60-64
1 из 1
01.01.1951 КРЫНИЦА
78 Валентина Пехота 331 МИНСК 01:33:20 18 Ж65-69
2 из 5
21.02.1950 ОРИЕНТИР
79 Эдуард Герасименко КЛБМатч 356 МИНСК 01:34:48 61 М70-74
4 из 5
10.10.1941 ВИКТОРИЯ
80 Лада Глазкова КЛБМатч 216 МИНСК 01:38:20 19 Ж18-29
8 из 8
10.09.1992 АМАТАР
81 Лина Павлова 355 М.ГОРКА 01:42:30 20 Ж65-69
3 из 5
01.10.1948 ЗВЕЗДА
82 Игорь Афнагель КЛБМатч 362 МИНСК 01:47:10 62 М75+
3 из 4
28.06.1938 АМАТАР
83 Ада Стригалева 335 МИНСК 02:04:24 21 Ж70+
1 из 1
03.04.1942 АМАТАР
84 Ольга Сиренко КЛБМатч 337 МИНСК 02:04:50 22 Ж65-69
4 из 5
21.04.1948 АМАТАР
85 Жанна Гущина КЛБМатч 307 МОСКВА 02:07:24 23 Ж55-59
1 из 1
18.06.1957 МИР
86 Владимир Шейнин 238 ГОМЕЛЬ 02:10:10 63 М70-74
5 из 5
27.07.1941 СОЖ
87 Андрей Короленко 357 ЖОДИНО 02:12:24 64 М75+
4 из 4
14.01.1936
88 Ольга Зазулинская 352 МИНСК 02:16:52 24 Ж65-69
5 из 5
27.08.1946 АМАТАР