Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: ofksit@mail.ru
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Александр Кошур КЛБМатч 426 Барановичи 02:33:37 1 М18-29
1 из 8
2 Дмитрий Сулимов КЛБМатч 474 Москва 02:37:18 2 М45-49
1 из 6
3 Геннадий Жавронок КЛБМатч 419 Березино 02:37:24 3 М40-44
1 из 7
4 Иван Леонов 207 Житомля 02:42:48 4 М18-29
2 из 8
5 Тадеуж Желток КЛБМатч 486 Минск 02:44:35 5 М50-54
1 из 10
6 Дмитрий Булло 488 Копыль 02:45:43 6 М40-44
2 из 7
6 Игорь Долбик КЛБМатч 449 Минск 02:45:43 6 М55-59
1 из 8
8 Николай Володченко КЛБМатч 435 Минск 02:56:13 8 М50-54
2 из 10
9 Валерий Ясковец КЛБМатч 495 Калинковичи 03:00:33 9 М40-44
3 из 7
10 Юрий Дылевский 163 Молодечно 03:06:19 10 М18-29
3 из 8
11 Вячеслав Шелепень КЛБМатч 485 Санкт-Петербург 03:08:42 11 М45-49
2 из 6
12 Виктор Нежельский КЛБМатч 458 Бобруйск 03:09:48 12 М18-29
4 из 8
13 Дмитрий Русакович КЛБМатч 432 Минск 03:10:37 13 М30-39
1 из 7
14 Кирилл Синица КЛБМатч 493 Минск 03:12:06 14 М30-39
2 из 7
15 Андрей Савченко КЛБМатч 483 Минск 03:12:11 15 М40-44
4 из 7
16 Игорь Горожан 431 Копыль 03:12:17 16 М55-59
2 из 8
17 Вячеслав Зверев КЛБМатч 406 Егорьевск 03:12:24 17 М50-54
3 из 10
17 Наталья Малиновская КЛБМатч 434 Минск 03:12:24 1 Ж40-44
1 из 1
19 Сергей Пополитов КЛБМатч 497 Слуцк 03:14:05 18 М50-54
4 из 10
20 Сергей Парафинович 437 Смолевичи 03:14:50 19 М30-39
3 из 7
21 Михаил Куприянов КЛБМатч 420 Торжок 03:17:24 20 М45-49
3 из 6
22 Олег Шмарловский КЛБМатч 472 Лида 03:18:35 21 М30-39
4 из 7
23 Елена Скоблина КЛБМатч 403 Москва 03:18:59 2 Ж18-29
1 из 3
24 Сергей Гурло КЛБМатч 466 Бобруйск 03:20:28 22 М50-54
5 из 10
25 Владимир Послед КЛБМатч 408 Егорьевск 03:22:08 23 М40-44
5 из 7
26 Леонид Лазуньков 401 Калининград 03:22:46 24 М60-64
1 из 7
27 Андрей Дроб 467 Марьина Горка 03:23:00 25 М18-29
5 из 8
28 Владимир Калинков КЛБМатч 489 Минск 03:23:53 26 М60-64
2 из 7
29 Виктор Гордюшенко КЛБМатч 473 Москва 03:24:10 27 М55-59
3 из 8
30 Анатолий Вербицкий 457 Минск 03:24:58 28 М50-54
6 из 10
31 Владислав Сосна 470 Лида 03:26:10 29 М50-54
7 из 10
32 Андрей Бондаренко КЛБМатч 402 Орехово-Зуево 03:26:57 30 М45-49
4 из 6
33 Иван Харитонов КЛБМатч 490 Минск 03:27:50 31 М45-49
5 из 6
34 Александр Глушков КЛБМатч 492 Минск 03:30:21 32 М30-39
5 из 7
35 Михаил Кожан КЛБМатч 433 Полоцк 03:30:32 33 М65-69
1 из 4
36 Игорь Навицкий 478 Городище 03:32:09 34 М40-44
6 из 7
37 Алексей Куприянов КЛБМатч 424 Торжок 03:32:49 35 М40-44
7 из 7
38 Михаил Юрков КЛБМатч 453 Минск 03:33:34 36 М60-64
3 из 7
39 Александр Афанасьев КЛБМатч 404 Смоленская обл. 03:33:48 37 М60-64
4 из 7
40 Андрей Полторацкий 491 Могилев 03:35:37 38 М18-29
6 из 8
41 Александр Обидиентов КЛБМатч 461 Марьина Горка 03:36:02 39 М30-39
6 из 7
42 Татьяна Гурская КЛБМатч 479 Осиповичи 03:36:33 3 Ж30-39
1 из 1
43 Николай Турин 476 Кобрин 03:38:00 40 М18-29
7 из 8
44 Геннадий Васюкевич КЛБМатч 477 Тверь 03:41:13 41 М55-59
4 из 8
45 Константин Горохов КЛБМатч 469 Калуга 03:45:52 42 М65-69
2 из 4
46 Александр Белов КЛБМатч 446 Тихвин 03:46:20 43 М60-64
5 из 7
47 Виктор Барковский КЛБМатч 444 Тула 03:50:08 44 М65-69
3 из 4
48 Виктор Касилобич 494 Минск 03:51:12 45 М30-39
7 из 7
49 Оксана Сулимчик 468 Минск 03:52:38 4 Ж18-29
2 из 3
50 Николай Никифоровец 418 Бобруйск 03:54:59 46 М60-64
6 из 7
51 Владимир Ершов 443 Москва 03:56:02 47 М55-59
5 из 8
52 Анатолий Бунос КЛБМатч 411 Минск 03:57:40 48 М55-59
6 из 8
53 Юрий Жигалов 464 Марьина Горка 03:58:01 49 М18-29
8 из 8
53 Алеся Обидиентова КЛБМатч 460 Марьина Горка 03:58:01 5 Ж18-29
3 из 3
55 Валерий Чеус КЛБМатч 410 Крупки 03:59:59 50 М70-74
1 из 3
56 Олег Кузахметов КЛБМатч 421 Вышний Волочок 04:02:17 51 М45-49
6 из 6
57 Светлана Новикова 447 Минск 04:07:21 6 Ж55-59
1 из 1
58 Роман Асаевич КЛБМатч 439 Минск 04:18:10 52 М50-54
8 из 10
59 Валентина Дрикова 475 Бобруйск 04:28:27 7 Ж45-49
1 из 1
60 Сергей Обидиентов КЛБМатч 463 Марьина Горка 04:28:32 53 М60-64
7 из 7
61 Леонид Колодко КЛБМатч 442 Жодино 04:30:30 54 М75+
1 из 4
62 Вячеслав Онуфриев 487 Гомель 04:30:49 55 М50-54
9 из 10
63 Владимир Зайцев 409 Жлобин 04:32:14 56 М70-74
2 из 3
64 Виктор Кучинский КЛБМатч 484 Могилев 04:40:04 57 М75+
2 из 4
65 Александр Менько 496 Бобруйск 04:42:15 58 М55-59
7 из 8
66 Игорь Бизюк КЛБМатч 414 Минск 05:00:00 59 М55-59
8 из 8
66 Игорь Гулик 452 Марьина Горка 05:00:00 59 М50-54
10 из 10
66 Валерий Кругликов 436 Минск 05:00:00 59 М65-69
4 из 4
66 Владимир Рижий 456 Львов 05:00:00 59 М75+
3 из 4
70 Валентин Еропов КЛБМатч 451 Могилев 05:20:03 63 М70-74
3 из 3
70 Вероника Кумакова 416 Жлобин 05:20:03 8 Ж50-54
1 из 1
72 Игорь Афнагель КЛБМатч 440 Минск 05:24:24 64 М75+
4 из 4
73 Лариса Лабарткава 455 Львов 05:44:22 9 Ж65+
1 из 1