Контакты организаторов: zhig.sport@mail.ru
445350, ул. Пионерская 17, Горспорткомитет. Тел. 8 (848-62) 3-41-77. 3-41-83

Комментарий: http://zhigulevsk.org/novosti/protokol_rezultatov_vserossijskogo_ekologicheskogo_marafona/ (протокол организаторов)


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Артем Куфтырев 11 Владимир 2:26:33 1 М18
1 из 27
1988 г.
2 Владимир Калинин 2 Тольятти 2:27:53 2 М18
2 из 27
1987 г.
3 Ренат Кашапов 7 Казань 2:28:15 3 М18
3 из 27
1983 г.
4 Данила Кононов КЛБМатч 13 Саратов 2:32:21 4 М18
4 из 27
1983 г.
5 Николай Ширчков 5 Тольятти 2:32:36 5 М18
5 из 27
1983 г.
6 Николай Мерзляков КЛБМатч 25 Ижевск 2:34:43 6 М18
6 из 27
1979 г.
7 Азат Ахметдинов 26 Татарстан, Уруссу 2:39:41 7 М18
7 из 27
1988 г.
8 Дмитрий Павлов 3 Нижний Новгород 2:40:20 8 М18
8 из 27
1985 г.
9 Егор Белоусов 18 Тольятти 2:42:28 9 М18
9 из 27
1988 г.
10 Динар Нуриев 12 Уфа 2:42:43 10 М18
10 из 27
1989 г.
11 Андрей Ивойлов КЛБМатч 63 Саратов 2:44:00 11 М50
1 из 6
1961 г.
12 Ян Свобода 19 Тольятти 2:44:56 12 М18
11 из 27
1981 г.
13 Рашид Ахметзянов 32 Тольятти 2:51:51 13 М40
1 из 8
1971 г.
14 Максим Нуйкин 10 Тольятти 2:52:44 14 М18
12 из 27
1986 г.
15 Валерий Тарейшин КЛБМатч 53 Нефтекамск 2:52:49 15 М45
1 из 9
1964 г.
16 Евгений Горячев 31 Тольятти 2:53:38 16 М40
2 из 8
1973 г.
17 Владимир Колесов КЛБМатч 65 с. Новые Бурасы 2:54:38 17 М50
2 из 6
1962 г.
18 Александр Худашов 37 п. Октябрьский 2:55:42 18 М40
3 из 8
1972 г.
19 Артем Воронцов 27 Орск 2:56:43 19 М18
13 из 27
1988 г.
20 Андрей Лукашевич КЛБМатч 49 Королев 2:56:50 20 М45
2 из 9
1966 г.
21 Олег Солодов 28 Самара 3:00:11 21 М40
4 из 8
1964 г.
22 Сергей Саушкин 48 Тольятти 3:03:54 22 М45
3 из 9
1964 г.
23 Рустам Акчурин 9 Пенза 3:04:55 23 М18
14 из 27
1988 г.
24 Рамиль Галиев 30 Сорочинск 3:06:16 24 М18
15 из 27
1988 г.
25 Иван Голыгин КЛБМатч 89 Саратов 3:09:41 25 М60
1 из 5
1949 г.
26 Владислав Занкин 61 Тольятти 3:09:45 26 М50
3 из 6
1961 г.
27 Алексей Дубков 28 Тольятти 3:10:43 27 М18
16 из 27
1993 г.
28 Вячеслав Осипов 33 Балаково 3:14:41 28 М40
5 из 8
1969 г.
29 Владимир Староверов 1 Самара 3:17:02 29 М18
17 из 27
1984 г.
30 Сергей Помозов 15 Жигулевск 3:17:18 30 М18
18 из 27
1976 г.
31 Юрий Шатров 66 Пермь 3:17:39 31 М50
4 из 6
1958 г.
32 Александр Задворный КЛБМатч 64 Саратов 3:19:09 32 М50
5 из 6
1960 г.
33 Андрей Гудалин 50 Жигулевск 3:19:59 33 М45
4 из 9
1966 г.
34 Евгений Мартьянов 90 Ульяновск 3:21:13 34 М60
2 из 5
1950 г.
35 Сергей Поларшинов 29 Б- Толкай 3:23:49 35 М18
19 из 27
1991 г.
36 Сергей Сетьянцев 17 Самара 3:24:58 36 М18
20 из 27
1986 г.
37 Владимир Кистень 72 Ульяновск 3:25:22 37 М55
1 из 5
1954 г.
38 Ильдар Гизатулин 14 Тольятти 3:26:54 38 М18
21 из 27
1984 г.
39 Игорь Арапов 47 Жигулевск 3:34:22 39 М45
5 из 9
1966 г.
40 Владимир Стамбурский 52 Рига 3:35:01 40 М45
6 из 9
1967 г.
41 Игорь Пешнин 73 Самара 3:35:05 41 М55
2 из 5
1954 г.
42 Юрий Тращенок 77 Ульяновск 3:36:10 42 М55
3 из 5
1957 г.
43 Борис Железняков 34 Набережные Челны 3:38:52 43 М40
6 из 8
1973 г.
44 Александр Ильин КЛБМатч 21 Саратов 3:40:19 44 М18
22 из 27
1993 г.
45 Василий Федоров 62 Нефтекамск 3:40:40 45 М50
6 из 6
1959 г.
46 Игорь Ковальчук 35 Набережные Челны 3:40:54 46 М40
7 из 8
1973 г.
47 Дмитрий Минаев 55 Самара 3:44:04 47 М45
7 из 9
1968 г.
48 Александр Помозов 46 Жигулевск 3:44:41 48 М45
8 из 9
1968 г.
49 Тагир Мардуханов 36 Набережные Челны 3:44:42 49 М40
8 из 8
1973 г.
50 Шамил Сарбаев 54 Уфа 3:45:23 50 М45
9 из 9
1967 г.
51 Сергей Сушко 87 Тольятти 3:45:32 51 М60
3 из 5
1953 г.
52 Александр Голубев 86 Санкт - Петербург 3:49:56 52 М60
4 из 5
1953 г.
53 Таймас Тимержанов КЛБМатч 20 Саратов 3:50:19 53 М18
23 из 27
1987 г.
54 Анатолий Кофейников КЛБМатч 88 с. Сара 3:51:31 54 М60
5 из 5
1938 г.
55 Виктор Пискунов 23 Тольятти 3:57:27 55 М18
24 из 27
1977 г.
56 Валерий Загумённов 71 Жигулевск 4:01:09 56 М55
4 из 5
1954 г.
57 Илья Фредрих 24 Тольятти 4:06:26 57 М18
25 из 27
1986 г.
58 Александ Гусев 22 Тольятти 4:06:47 58 М18
26 из 27
1978 г.
59 Дмитрий Кодуа 16 Самара 4:08:48 59 М18
27 из 27
1985 г.
60 Владимир Егоров 74 Самара 4:13:38 60 М55
5 из 5
1954 г.
Николай Денцов 6 Сергач DNF 1990 г.
Юрий Леонтьев 51 Тольятти DNF 1963 г.
Григорий Липатов 8 Самара DNF 1992 г.
Олег Павлов 4 Нижний Новгород DNF 1987 г.