Место старта: лыжная база «Снежинка»

Контакты организаторов: todiyuss@bk.ru
Удмуртия, с. Якшур-Бодья (341-2) 25-55-29, 8 919 909-85-32 Валерий Шкляев


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Василий Глухов КЛБМатч 51 01:08:52 1 М21-34
1 из 11
1983 г. Италмас
2 Иван Пелевин КЛБМатч 68 Сарапул 01:10:28 2 М21-34
2 из 11
1989 г.
3 Владимир Елганов 67 01:11:17 3 М21-34
3 из 11
1982 г. Италмас
4 Роман Костромин КЛБМатч 69 Сарапул 01:15:49 4 М21-34
4 из 11
1987 г.
5 Станислав Холногоров 93 Якшур-Бодья 01:17:43 5 М21-34
5 из 11
1987 г.
6 Максим Шкляев 58 Старые Зятцы 01:19:10 6 М21-34
6 из 11
1991 г.
7 Андрей Иванов 83 01:19:20 7 М35-44
1 из 6
1970 г. Италмас
8 Дмитрий Третьяков 86 Ижевск 01:19:23 8 М35-44
2 из 6
1974 г.
9 Владимир Лусников 56 Чайковский 01:20:09 9 М45-54
1 из 8
1959 г.
10 Александр Байков 88 Ижевск 01:21:09 10 М35-44
3 из 6
1974 г.
11 Александр Зайцев 57 с. Светлое 01:21:20 11 М21-34
7 из 11
1990 г.
12 Игорь Белов КЛБМатч 33 Ижевск 01:21:40 12 М45-54
2 из 8
1962 г.
13 Юлия Корепанова 64 Вавож 01:21:41 1 Ж21-34
1 из 5
1989 г.
14 Надежда Боброва 85 Сарапул 01:21:42 2 Ж35-44
1 из 4
1973 г.
15 Иван Дмитриев 84 Ижевск 01:22:14 13 М21-34
8 из 11
1982 г.
16 Дмитрий Чепурных 87 Ижевск 01:24:43 14 М35-44
4 из 6
1974 г.
17 Ольга Веретенникова КЛБМатч 63 Ува 01:26:19 3 Ж21-34
2 из 5
1980 г.
18 Николай Соловьев 65 Ува 01:27:03 15 М45-54
3 из 8
1967 г.
19 Кристина Мартыненко 196 Якшур-Бодья 01:27:15 4 Ж21-34
3 из 5
1991 г.
20 Евгений Иванов 642 Можга 01:27:17 16 М21-34
9 из 11
1980 г.
21 Александр Корепанов 94 Балезино 01:27:30 17 Мдо 20
1 из 2
1993 г.
22 Денис Панаев 52 Чур 01:27:49 18 М21-34
10 из 11
1979 г.
23 Антон Лобанов 76 Нефтекамск 01:32:07 19 Мдо 20
2 из 2
1995 г.
24 Олеся Шкляева 605 Якшур-Бодья 01:32:13 5 Ждо 20
1 из 1
1992 г.
25 Виктор Шмидт КЛБМатч 70 Ижевск 01:32:16 20 М45-54
4 из 8
1963 г.
26 Дмитрий Накаряков 66 Ижевск 01:34:25 21 М45-54
5 из 8
1969 г.
27 Олег Пчельников 3 Селты 01:34:41 22 М45-54
6 из 8
1967 г.
28 Александр Скобкарев 54 Мукши 01:34:51 23 М35-44
5 из 6
1969 г.
29 Михаил Вяткин 55 Чайковский 01:36:03 24 М55-64
1 из 4
1951 г.
30 Леонид Холногоров 831 Якшур-Бодья 01:36:43 25 М21-34
11 из 11
1990 г.
31 Анатолий Карпов 59 п. Новый 01:37:24 26 М65-69
1 из 2
1944 г.
32 Александр Гурьянов КЛБМатч 73 Воткинск 01:39:09 27 М55-64
2 из 4
1948 г.
33 Лев Хитерман КЛБМатч 309 Воткинск 01:39:40 28 М55-64
3 из 4
1952 г.
34 Елена Мерзлякова КЛБМатч 106 01:39:56 6 Ж35-44
2 из 4
1973 г. Италмас
35 Ларина Михайлова 36 Якшур-Бодья 01:43:20 7 Ж35-44
3 из 4
1969 г.
36 Расим Расулев 74 Балезино 01:47:35 29 М45-54
7 из 8
1958 г.
37 Михаил Балтин 71 Сарапул 01:48:19 30 М35-44
6 из 6
1975 г.
38 Галина Саламатова КЛБМатч 82 01:48:31 8 Ж45-54
1 из 1
1964 г. Италмас
39 Ринат Галимов КЛБМатч 72 Сарапул 01:48:48 31 М70 и старше
1 из 2
1941 г.
40 Нина Печерская КЛБМатч 90 Ижевск 01:49:32 9 Ж65 и старше
1 из 3
1942 г.
41 Елена Фокина 145 Якшур-Бодья 01:58:46 10 Ж35-44
4 из 4
1968 г.
42 Юрий Протопопов КЛБМатч 60 Вавож 01:59:44 32 М70 и старше
2 из 2
1936 г.
43 Любовь Костенкова 96 Ижевск 02:02:50 11 Ж55-59
1 из 1
1957 г.
44 Василий Чукавин КЛБМатч 61 02:05:35 33 М55-64
4 из 4
1948 г. Италмас
45 Елена Мурашкина 91 Ижевск 02:06:35 12 Ж21-34
4 из 5
1990 г.
46 Наталья Красноперова 75 Ижевск 02:06:56 13 Ж21-34
5 из 5
1985 г.
47 Рашид Ахияров КЛБМатч 92 Ижевск 02:16:31 34 М65-69
2 из 2
1946 г.
48 Хамид Садриев 81 Нефтекамск 02:26:07 35 М45-54
8 из 8
1959 г.
49 Галина Копылова КЛБМатч 95 Ижевск 02:26:08 14 Ж65 и старше
2 из 3
1940 г.
50 Ирина Лоскутова КЛБМатч 89 Ижевск 02:33:10 15 Ж60-64
1 из 1
1948 г.
51 Нэлли Крюкова КЛБМатч 62 Ижевск 03:04:24 16 Ж65 и старше
3 из 3
1938 г.
Елена Квалтырева 97 Ижевск DNF Ж21-34 1986 г.
Марина Панаева 53 Ижевск DNF Ж21-34 1979 г.