Место старта: стадион «Олимп»: г. Апатиты, ул. Фестивальная, 21

Контакты организаторов: klb_apatity@mail.ru
8 921 511-40-17 - секретарь соревнований.


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Антон Александровский23Апатиты0:03:101м 15-16
(1 из 6)
2002 г. СШ "Олимп"
2Андрей Ерофеев29Апатиты0:03:112м 15-16
(2 из 6)
2002 г. СШ "Олимп"
3Даниил Смирнов53Апатиты0:03:123м 15-16
(3 из 6)
2003 г. СШ "Олимп"
4Владимир Охалов43Апатиты0:03:144м 17-18
(1 из 2)
2001 г. СШ "Олимп"
5Владислав Курдюмов39Апатиты0:03:175м 13-14
(1 из 7)
2004 г. СШ "Олимп"
6Кирилл Чекунов57Апатиты0:03:326м 13-14
(2 из 7)
2005 г. СШ "Олимп"
7Роман Пятницков47Апатиты0:03:397м 13-14
(3 из 7)
2004 г. СШ "Олимп"
8Степан Костромин34Апатиты0:03:428м 15-16
(4 из 6)
2003 г. СШ "Олимп"
9Никита Савин48Апатиты0:03:439м 12 и мл
(1 из 15)
2006 г. СШ "Олимп"
9Вячеслав Шибаев59Апатиты0:03:439м 12 и мл
(1 из 15)
2007 г. СШ "Олимп"
11Андрей Пустовой46Апатиты0:03:4411м 15-16
(5 из 6)
2002 г. СШ "Олимп"
12Эрик Ганюшкин27Апатиты0:03:4512м 12 и мл
(3 из 15)
2007 г. СШ "Олимп"
13Владислав Шабалин58Апатиты0:03:4613м 12 и мл
(4 из 15)
2008 г. СШ "Олимп"
14Владислав Жуков31Апатиты0:03:4714м 17-18
(2 из 2)
2000 г. СШ "Олимп"
15Егор Кузьмичев38Апатиты0:03:4915м 13-14
(4 из 7)
2005 г. СШ "Олимп"
16Павел Поспелов44Апатиты0:03:5716м 13-14
(5 из 7)
2005 г. СШ "Олимп"
17Родион Баширов26Апатиты0:04:0017м 12 и мл
(5 из 15)
2007 г. СШ "Олимп"
18Егор Захаров33Апатиты0:04:0418м 12 и мл
(6 из 15)
2006 г. СШ "Олимп"
19Андрей Сазонов49Апатиты0:04:0719м 12 и мл
(7 из 15)
2008 г. СШ "Олимп"
20Иван Дербин42Апатиты0:04:0920м 15-16
(6 из 6)
2003 г. СШ "Олимп"
21Даниил Тихомиров54Апатиты0:04:1121м 12 и мл
(8 из 15)
2006 г. СШ "Олимп"
22Андрей Игнатенко69Апатиты0:04:1222м 12 и мл
(9 из 15)
2007 г. СШ "Олимп"
23Дмитрий Прокофьев45Апатиты0:04:1423м 12 и мл
(10 из 15)
2007 г. СШ "Олимп"
24Степан Жалнин30Апатиты0:04:1524м 12 и мл
(11 из 15)
2009 г. ДЮСШ №1
25Роман Степанов94Апатиты0:04:2525м 12 и мл
(12 из 15)
2008 г. СШ "Олимп"
26Алексей Демидов28Апатиты0:04:2726м 13-14
(6 из 7)
2005 г. СШ "Олимп"
27Фёдор Баранов24Апатиты0:04:2927м 12 и мл
(13 из 15)
2006 г. СШ "Олимп"
28Данил Барышков25Апатиты0:04:3828м 12 и мл
(14 из 15)
2009 г. СШ "Олимп"
29Илья Маевский40Апатиты0:04:3929м 12 и мл
(15 из 15)
2009 г. СШ "Олимп"
30Кирилл Кузеванов35Апатиты0:04:5230м 13-14
(7 из 7)
2005 г. СШ "Олимп"
Иван Кузин36АпатитыDNF 2010 г. СШ "Олимп"