Место старта: Пушкинская набережная. Сбор возле кафе «Причал»

Контакты организаторов: pobeda_vseh@mail.ru, viktorix_1500@mail.ru, danilaorlov18@gmail.com
Хахуцкий Виктор - 8 918 521-97-33, 89185651547 – Даниил


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Тимофей Раскладкин812Таганрог0:05:49112-14
(1 из 6)
2003 г.
2Владимир Юндин762Таганрог0:05:512до 11
(1 из 23)
2009 г.
3Антон Ляхов915Ростов0:05:54312-14
(2 из 6)
2005 г.
4Андрей Маслов817Таганрог0:06:334до 11
(2 из 23)
2009 г.
5Дмитрий Дешин835Таганрог0:06:405до 11
(3 из 23)
2009 г.
6Алена Аксенти962Ростов0:06:431до 11
(4 из 23)
2008 г.
7Владимир Пузиков927Новочеркаск0:06:53612-14
(3 из 6)
2006 г.
8Александр Гилевский786Ростов0:07:017до 11
(5 из 23)
2008 г.
9Анастасия Криворощенко823Таганрог0:07:05212-14
(4 из 6)
2005 г.
10Вячеслав Гущин991Таганрог0:07:118до 11
(6 из 23)
2010 г.
11Александр Гежа965Таганрог0:07:129до 11
(7 из 23)
2010 г.
11Максим Фурман754Таганрог0:07:129до 11
(7 из 23)
2011 г.
13Анастасия Хахуцкая900Таганрог0:07:143до 11
(9 из 23)
2009 г.
14Даниил Акименко886Таганрог0:07:191112-14
(5 из 6)
2005 г.
15Никита Лисовский771Таганрог0:07:2812до 11
(10 из 23)
2008 г.
16Ярослав Игнатенко911Таганрог0:07:3813до 11
(11 из 23)
2010 г.
17Сергей Бабаян842Таганрог0:07:3914до 11
(12 из 23)
2007 г.
18Артем Семенов992Таганрог0:07:501512-14
(6 из 6)
2006 г.
19Светлана Чередниченко930Таганрог0:07:594до 11
(13 из 23)
2009 г.
20Елизавета Кислова784Таганрог0:08:015до 11
(14 из 23)
2009 г.
21Алина Патрокеева802Таганрог0:08:046до 11
(15 из 23)
2009 г.
22Валерия Семенова982Таганрог0:08:077до 11
(16 из 23)
2008 г.
23Арианна Бабаян993Таганрог0:08:168до 11
(17 из 23)
2010 г.
24Илья Ефимов792Новочеркасск0:08:2016до 11
(18 из 23)
2008 г.
25Анастасия Плетнева751Таганрог0:08:219до 11
(19 из 23)
2011 г.
26Никита Плетнев944Таганрог0:08:2717до 11
(20 из 23)
2007 г.
27Дарья Акименко941Таганрог0:08:3310до 11
(21 из 23)
2010 г.
28Тимур Магеррамов797Таганрог0:08:4118до 11
(22 из 23)
2009 г.
29Григорий Юрьев790Таганрог0:12:0119до 11
(23 из 23)
2014 г.
Артем Левицкий889ТаганрогDSQ 2011 г.
Евгений МоскольниченкоТаганрогDSQ 2009 г.
Кирил Тетерин810НовочеркаскDSQ 2013 г.
Аксинья Фанина805МоскваDSQ 2007 г.