Место старта: лб Березовая роща

Контакты организаторов: 8-902-871-66-61 Смирнов Николай Николаевич - гл. судья 8-912-691-46-26 Фисун Наталья Леонидовна - организатор


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Кирилл НедосековЕкатеринбург0:30:551 абсолют
1 из 6
1991 г. СК Луч
2Сергей БуньковБогданович0:33:212 абсолют
2 из 6
1991 г.
3Станислав ВоронинЧелябинск0:33:443 абсолют
3 из 6
1990 г. ЮУрГУ
4Виталий НевьянцевЕкатеринбург0:33:584 30-39
1 из 11
1983 г.
5Вячеслав УдачинКаменск-Уральский0:34:095 30-39
2 из 11
1982 г.
6Евгений РыбинАсбест0:34:596 30-39
3 из 11
1982 г. Ураласбест
7Анна Дмитриевна ТропинаЕкатеринбург0:36:391 абсолют
4 из 6
1998 г.
8Радик ФайзерахмановАсбест0:36:487 50-59
1 из 14
1963 г. Урал-100
9Дмитрий БулановЕкатеринбург0:37:368 30-39
4 из 11
1982 г.
10Максим ХабаровШадринск0:37:489 18-29
1 из 2
1999 г.
11Раиль МуратовКаменск-Уральский0:38:0610 50-59
2 из 14
1966 г. КЛБ Исеть
12Аркадий ЛабревКаменск-Уральский0:38:2011 50-59
3 из 14
1958 г. КЛБ Исеть
13Александр Клепаловкаменск-уральский0:38:2712 40-49
1 из 9
1976 г.
14Светлана КораблеваКаменск-Уральский0:39:502 абсолют
5 из 6
1975 г.
15Алексей ПотеряевСысерть0:40:0513 40-49
2 из 9
1969 г. Урал-100
16Алексей ЗайцевКаменск-Уральский0:40:2014 30-39
5 из 11
1979 г. ФОРЭС
17Юрий НекрасовСреднеуральск0:40:3015 40-49
3 из 9
1973 г.
17Александр СычевЕкатеринбург0:40:3015 40-49
3 из 9
1971 г. тр комп ЯВА
19Александр КубасовКурган0:40:3317 30-39
6 из 11
1981 г.
20Алексей ЕфремовКаменск-Уральский0:40:3918 40-49
5 из 9
1974 г.
21Анна Владимировна НагейкинаКатайск0:41:003 абсолют
6 из 6
1988 г.
22Михаил ШакировКаменск-Уральский0:41:0819 30-39
7 из 11
1986 г.
23Константин ГорностаевКаменск-Уральский0:41:1820 30-39
8 из 11
1982 г.
24Владимир ЗабелинСысерть0:41:2521 50-59
4 из 14
1967 г.
25Александр КоморниковБогданович0:42:1422 50-59
5 из 14
1964 г.
25Александр КоморниковБогданович0:42:1422 50-59
5 из 14
1964 г.
27Олег КузнецовШадринск0:42:5324 50-59
7 из 14
1961 г. лыжные гонки
28Надежда ГорбуноваКЛБМатчЕкатеринбург0:43:164 40-49
6 из 9
1972 г.
29Юлай МинниахметовКаменск-Уральский0:43:3425 40-49
7 из 9
1975 г. Клб Исеть
30Елена ДеминаБогданович0:44:165 40-49
8 из 9
1972 г.
31Владимир ХабаровШадринск0:44:3026 50-59
8 из 14
1965 г.
32Наталья ФисунКаменск-Уральский0:44:426 50-59
9 из 14
1968 г. КЛБ Исеть
33Сергей БелоусовКаменск-Уральский0:44:4527 18-29
2 из 2
1998 г. КЛБ Исеть
34Александр ТананаЕкатеринбург0:45:0828 50-59
10 из 14
1960 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
35Наталия Аввакумовап.Уральский0:45:147 30-39
9 из 11
1981 г.
36Юрий МальцевКаменск-Уральский0:45:2929 30-39
10 из 11
1986 г. Школа бега Run-time-KU
37Юрий РыбинАсбест0:46:4330 50-59
11 из 14
1961 г. Ураласбест
38Елена ЧерныхКаменск-Уральский0:47:428 40-59
1 из 1
1974 г.
39Екатерина ГулынинаКаменск-Уральский0:47:559 30-39
11 из 11
1980 г. КЛБ Исеть
40Ирина КузнецоваКаменск - Уральский0:48:0710 50-59
12 из 14
1962 г. КЛБ ИСЕТЬ
41Игорь Стрюковкаменск-уральский0:50:4431 50-59
13 из 14
1966 г.
42Владимир СевостьяновКвменск-Уральск0:53:4332 50-59
14 из 14
1963 г. КЛБ Исеть
43Сергей КочуровМО Алапаевское0:55:5833 40-49
9 из 9
1977 г.