Место старта: ДК «Октябрь» г. Заполярный

Контакты организаторов: sport_pechenga@mail.ru
Переломова Елена Вячеславовна, +7 921 510-37-83, факс: 8 (81554) 5-13-63

Дополнительная информация:

Перенесен с 08.05.2018


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Михаил Власов Заполярный 00:20:56 1 М15-18
1 из 6
СК "Дельфин"
2 Максим Шутас Заполярный 00:21:36 2 М12-14
1 из 11
СК "Дельфин"
3 Дмитрий Майданюк Никель 00:21:53 3 М12-14
2 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №3
4 Николай Костарев Никель 00:21:56 4 М18 и ст.
1 из 2
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
5 Максим Лавлинский Никель 00:22:21 5 М12-14
3 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №3
6 Борис Тодер Никель 00:23:14 6 М18 и ст.
2 из 2
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
7 Ирина Хорольская Заполярный 00:24:18 1 Ж12-14
1 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №19
8 Михаил Симончук Заполярный 00:24:37 7 М12-14
4 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №9
9 Алексей Семенов Заполярный 00:25:02 8 М15-18
2 из 6
СК "Дельфин"
10 Олеся Васина Заполярный 00:25:06 2 Ж12-14
2 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №19
11 Милена Константинова Никель 00:27:19 3 Ж12-14
3 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
12 Артём Сомов Никель 00:27:33 9 М12-14
5 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №20
13 Илья Рузаев Никель 00:27:36 10 М12-14
6 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №20
14 Алексей Костерин Никель 00:27:44 11 М12-14
7 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №20
15 Азру Керимова Заполярный 00:28:59 4 Ж12-14
4 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №9
16 Виолетта Ильина Никель 00:29:14 5 Ж12-14
5 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
16 Екатерина Михайлова Никель 00:29:14 5 Ж12-14
5 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
18 Алексей Жлоба Никель 00:29:26 12 М12-14
8 из 11
19 Наталья Щигарева Заозерск 00:29:29 7 Ж18 и ст.
1 из 3
20 Мария Лев Заозерск 00:31:10 8 Ж18 и ст.
2 из 3
21 Ксения Козловская Никель 00:33:53 9 Ж12-14
7 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
22 Анастасия Ковтун Никель 00:34:42 10 Ж12-14
8 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
23 Михаил Коптев Заполярный 00:34:53 13 М12-14
9 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №9
24 Сергей Алексеев Заполярный 00:35:05 14 М12-14
10 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №9
25 Тимофей Ерыгин Заполярный 00:35:06 15 М12-14
11 из 11
МБОУ СОШ №9
26 Милана Гедзь Никель 00:35:26 11 Ж12-14
9 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №20
27 Илья Борисов Никель 00:35:42 16 М15-18
3 из 6
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
28 Артем Самохвалов Никель 00:36:05 17 М15-18
4 из 6
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
29 Владимир Мамонов Никель 00:37:15 18 М15-18
5 из 6
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
30 Максим Воронин Никель 00:39:20 19 М15-18
6 из 6
ГАПОУ МО "ППТ"
31 Зоя Шакура Никель 00:42:10 12 Ж18 и ст.
3 из 3
32 Наталья Крючкова Заполярный 00:57:06 13 Ж12-14
10 из 10
МБОУ СОШ №9