Полумарафон LumiKarjala, 24 февраля 2018

Контакты организаторов: runkarjala@gmail.com
тел. +79004649999


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Елизавета Ерохина 2088 Петрозаводск 1:23:09 1 Ж18
1 из 6
1992 г.
2 Дмитрий Попов 2315 Пудож 1:26:08 1 М18
1 из 10
1993 г.
3 Анатолий Дьяченко КЛБМатч 2310 Санкт-Петербург 1:26:27 2 М30
1 из 25
1988 г. time4run
4 Глеб Румянцев 2316 Санкт-Петербург 1:27:19 3 М18
2 из 10
1997 г. academyla
5 Margarita Plaksina 2622 Санкт-Петербург 1:29:22 2 Ж40
1 из 5
1977 г.
6 Анастасия Захарова КЛБМатч 2624 Светогорск 1:29:59 3 Ж40
2 из 5
1975 г.
7 Евгений Таширов 2116 Екатеринбург 1:33:18 4 М40
1 из 9
1977 г. Урал-100
8 Павел Сергеев 2621 Кондопога 1:34:00 5 М50
1 из 4
1965 г. sbs
9 Александр Антонов 2612 Балахна 1:34:03 6 М18
3 из 10
1994 г.
10 Ярослав Шульгин 2318 Суоярвский р-н 1:35:43 7 М18
4 из 10
1993 г. runfashionable
11 Андрей Киреев 2322 Петрозаводск 1:36:28 8 М40
2 из 9
1977 г. runfashionable
12 Георгий Вяткин 2018 СНТ Горбунки тер. 1:37:20 9 М30
2 из 25
1983 г.
13 Виталий Рыбаков 2113 Санкт-Петербург 1:37:52 10 М18
5 из 10
1991 г. smartpace
14 Роман Колбин 2610 Санкт-Петербург 1:38:17 11 М30
3 из 25
1984 г.
15 Иван Саенко 2607 Гатчина 1:38:55 12 М30
4 из 25
1979 г.
16 Павел Лукомник 2308 Тверь 1:39:44 13 М30
5 из 25
1980 г.
17 Екатерина Шульгина 2317 Петрозаводск 1:40:54 4 Ж18
2 из 6
1990 г.
18 Анастасия Коженкова 2603 Липецк 1:42:16 5 Ж18
3 из 6
1991 г. adidas runners
19 Павел Яцуляк 2617 Санкт-Петербург 1:42:20 14 М30
6 из 25
1980 г.
20 Дмитрий Глазычев 2091 Санкт-Петербург 1:42:39 15 М18
6 из 10
2000 г.
21 Владимир Волошин 888 Москва 1:43:34 16 М40
3 из 9
1975 г.
22 Fedor Chenkov 9999 Петрозаводск 1:43:56 17 М30
7 из 25
1981 г. runstart
23 Андрей Коломыц 2601 Санкт-Петербург 1:44:28 18 М40
4 из 9
1977 г.
24 Илья Зайцев 2109 Петергоф 1:45:45 19 М30
8 из 25
1986 г.
25 Андрей Фокин 2602 Петрозаводск 1:45:47 20 М40
5 из 9
1968 г.
26 Ольга Баташова 2619 Петрозаводск 1:45:54 6 Ж30
1 из 10
1987 г. runstart
27 Александр Белов 21 Петрозаводск 1:46:11 21 М50
2 из 4
1966 г. runstart
28 Александр Малинин 2326 Петрозаводск 1:46:12 22 М30
9 из 25
1981 г.
29 Александр Бондаревский 777 Санкт-Петербург 1:46:27 23 М30
10 из 25
1983 г.
30 Александра Ретюнских КЛБМатч 2314 Апатиты 1:46:31 7 Ж30
2 из 10
1983 г. Апатиты
30 Владимир Сысоев 2111 Югорск 1:46:31 24 М50
3 из 4
1962 г.
32 Семён Жарычев 2115 Санкт-Петербург 1:46:45 25 М30
11 из 25
1985 г.
33 Владимир Коровин 2606 Саров 1:47:14 26 М50
4 из 4
1965 г.
34 Ульяшов Константин 2328 Петрозаводск 1:47:16 27 М18
7 из 10
2000 г.
35 Олег Погодин 2325 Петрозаводск 1:47:39 28 М30
12 из 25
1982 г. runfashionable
36 Илья Сиренев 2104 Петрозаводск 1:47:53 29 М30
13 из 25
1985 г. runfashionable
37 Игорь Кукарин 2311 Санкт-Петербург 1:48:00 30 М18
8 из 10
1988 г.
38 Владимир Богданов 2309 Петрозаводск 1:48:53 31 М40
6 из 9
1973 г.
39 Роман Канаев 2320 Санкт-Петербург 1:49:46 32 М40
7 из 9
1975 г.
40 Юлия Басманова КЛБМатч 111 Санкт-Петербург 1:50:30 8 Ж30
3 из 10
1978 г. Типичный марафонец
41 Дмитрий Капустин 2620 Санкт-Петербург 1:50:54 33 М30
14 из 25
1981 г.
42 Руслан Кучеров 2117 Петрозаводск 1:50:58 34 М18
9 из 10
1989 г.
43 Николай Лазарев 2319 Петрозаводск 1:52:28 35 М60
1 из 4
1955 г. sbs
44 Евгений Кошкидько 2301 Санкт-Петербург 1:54:57 36 М30
15 из 25
1987 г.
45 Александр Кулиш 2103 Гатчина 1:55:43 37 М30
16 из 25
1984 г.
46 Наталья Галинская 2329 Петрозаводск 1:58:01 9 Ж40
3 из 5
1977 г. runstart
47 Марина Щербина 2616 Петрозаводск 2:01:49 10 Ж30
4 из 10
1979 г. runstart
48 Антон Мамеев 1977 Москва 2:02:37 38 М30
17 из 25
1978 г.
49 Вячеслав Холодионов 2300 Санкт-Петербург 2:02:45 39 М30
18 из 25
1980 г.
50 Евгений Бабинцев 2321 Серов 2:03:09 40 М60
2 из 4
1955 г.
51 Виталий Митин 2114 Токсово 2:04:43 41 М30
19 из 25
1985 г.
52 Ирина Аникиева 2327 Петрозаводск 2:04:56 11 Ж30
5 из 10
1981 г.
53 Борис Лаговик 2609 Санкт-Петербург 2:05:17 42 М40
8 из 9
1970 г.
54 Вероника Меркуль КЛБМатч 2608 Санкт-Петербург 2:05:27 12 Ж40
4 из 5
1973 г. time4run
55 Евгения Шергина КЛБМатч 2105 Великий Новгород 2:08:24 13 Ж40
5 из 5
1968 г. Акрон
56 Игорь Попов 2613 Санкт-Петербург 2:09:30 43 М30
20 из 25
1978 г. adidasrunclubspb
57 Юрий Ульяшов 2323 Петрозаводск 2:12:02 44 М40
9 из 9
1977 г.
58 Анна Кудря 2623 Омск 2:16:23 14 Ж18
4 из 6
1989 г. sparta
59 Андрей Олейник 2110 Петрозаводск 2:17:08 45 М30
21 из 25
1981 г.
60 Инна Люханова 1402 Петрозаводск 2:18:29 15 Ж30
6 из 10
1983 г. runstart
61 Анастасия Ким 2303 Иваново 2:22:05 16 Ж30
7 из 10
1986 г.
61 Игорь Ким 2304 Иваново 2:22:05 46 М30
22 из 25
1982 г.
63 Тая Лягушина 2302 Санкт-Петербург 2:24:11 17 Ж30
8 из 10
1986 г.
64 Владислав Мясников 2307 Петрозаводск 2:25:01 47 М30
23 из 25
1980 г.
65 Павел Рымкевич 2324 Петрозаводск 2:26:42 48 М18
10 из 10
1989 г.
66 Игорь Уваров 2108 Санкт-Петербург 2:27:22 49 М60
3 из 4
1957 г.
67 Евгения Шевчук 2611 Петрозаводск 2:29:24 18 Ж30
9 из 10
1980 г.
68 Игорь Шевчук 2094 -- 2:29:25 50 М30
24 из 25
1979 г.
69 Надежда Лосева 2106 Москва 2:34:46 19 Ж30
10 из 10
1988 г. rruns
69 Виктория Трубочкина 2305 Котельники 2:34:46 19 Ж18
5 из 6
1988 г.
71 Вадим Гончаров 2604 Санкт-Петербург 2:46:09 51 М30
25 из 25
1986 г.
71 Екатерина Кириллова 2605 Санкт-Петербург 2:46:09 21 Ж18
6 из 6
1993 г.
73 Александр Ломако 2313 Санкт-Петербург 2:58:40 52 М60
4 из 4
1949 г.
Andrey Solomkin 2615 Саранск DNS М30 1982 г.
Анатолий Бабкин 88 Москва DNS М30 1986 г.
Евгений Жирнель 1 Петрозаводск DNS М30 1979 г. runstart
Андрей Леонтьев 2306 д. Толвуя DNS М40 1971 г. sbs
Юлия Лукьянова 2614 Петрозаводск DNS Ж30 1983 г. runstart
Ольга Нетяга 2101 Синявино пгт. DNS Ж50 1959 г.
Тарво Ниеминен 2121 Хельсинки DNS М40 1970 г.
Ольга Осмоловская 2107 Санкт-Петербург DNS Ж30 1983 г.
Виталий Протасов 2312 Санкт-Петербург DNS М30 1986 г.
Данил Тарасов 2102 Пряжинский р-н DNS М18 1998 г.