Место старта: Парк им. Кирова

Контакты организаторов: udmrun@gmail.com
8 912 765-10-40, Александр Григорьев 8 912 873 84 23


Дистанции

Трек GPS

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Кирилл Тришканов 350 д.Старые Кены 00:35:21 1
2 Алексей Полтанов КЛБМатч 331 Ижевск 00:36:51 2 Италмас
3 Алексей Бабушкин 371 Можга 00:37:18 3 RunLife
4 Евгений Шадрин КЛБМатч 309 Ижевск 00:38:12 4 Крылья
5 Николай Шамшурин 338 Ижевск 00:40:44 5
6 Ирек Даутов 364 Ижевск 00:41:38 6
7 Артём Сентяков 357 Перевозинское с/п 00:42:53 7
8 Максим Васильев 365 Ижевск 00:43:44 8
9 Андрей Клинцов 354 Ижевск 00:43:48 9
10 Антон Марченко 303 Уфа 00:44:13 10
11 Александр Межечев 339 Ижевск 00:45:05 11
12 Алексей Левин 302 Ижевск 00:45:22 12 RunLife
13 Анатолий Макаров 356 Ижевск 00:46:00 13 УМВД
14 Олеся Лазарева 317 Ижевск 00:46:05 1 Крылья
15 Мария Поздеева 367 Ижевск 00:46:06 2
16 Алексей Булдаков 358 Ижевск 00:46:50 14 УМВД
17 Сергей Петров 315 Ижевск 00:46:54 15 RunLife
18 Иван Шутов 314 Ижевск 00:47:58 16 RunLife
19 Сергей Павлов 300 Ижевск 00:48:35 17
20 Даниил Цыгвинцев 305 Шунды мкр. 00:48:36 18
21 Владислав Колегов 342 Чайковский 00:49:04 19
22 Дмитрий Коровин 353 Чайковский 00:49:14 20 Кентавр
23 Виолетта Кистень 361 00:49:29 3
24 Максим Попов 312 Ижевск 00:49:42 21
25 Олег Коломеец 344 Пермь 00:49:58 22
26 Илья Банников 376 Ижевск 00:50:32 23
27 Алексей Марков 313 Ижевск 00:50:33 24
28 Дмитрий Рожков 311 Ижевск 00:50:38 25
29 Александр Малых 351 Ижевск 00:51:28 26
30 Артем Булдаков 362 Ижевск 00:51:36 27 УМВД
31 Дарья Сенькина 359 Ижевск 00:51:37 4 BODRYE
32 Константин Сайфуллин 368 Ижевск 00:51:50 28 RunLife
33 Александр Артамонов КЛБМатч 325 п.Старки 00:51:53 29 Италмас
34 Вадим Кулемин 307 Ижевск 00:51:57 30
35 Константин Вахрушев 341 Ижевск 00:52:01 31
35 Иван Пинчук 343 Ижевск 00:52:01 31
37 Сергей Шутов 340 Ижевск 00:52:16 33
38 Юлия Мельникова 366 Ижевск 00:52:56 5
39 Олег Свирепов 308 д.Петровка 00:53:16 34
40 Владимир Парфионов 310 Ижевск 00:53:50 35 RunLife
41 Андрей Буйнов 373 Пермь 00:54:57 36 Кентавр
42 Александра Красильникова 306 Ижевск 00:54:58 6
43 Роман Скобкарев КЛБМатч 319 00:55:44 37
44 Дмитрий Ефремов 326 Ижевск 00:55:52 38 RunLife
45 Олег Болдырев 363 Ижевск 00:56:19 39
46 Тимур Акрамов 349 Ижевск 00:56:50 40
47 Диана Половинкина 352 Пермь 00:57:08 7
48 Надежда Чикурова 355 Ижевск 00:58:16 8
49 Юлия Симакова 324 Ижевск 00:58:21 9
50 Сергей Красноперов 370 Ижевск 00:58:26 41
51 Андрей Садилов КЛБМатч 318 Ижевск 00:58:35 42 Крылья
52 Сергей Русаков 336 Ижевск 00:58:47 43
53 Сергей Русских 369 Ижевск 00:59:17 44
54 Никита Листаров 334 Уфа 00:59:30 45
55 Алексей Черных 332 Ижевск 01:00:38 46
56 Федор Елабужев 323 Ижевск 01:01:44 47
57 Алексей Марков 372 Чайковский 01:02:20 48
58 Светлана Русакова 335 Ижевск 01:03:38 10
59 Екатерина Белозёрова 328 п.Кизнер(войсковая часть) 01:03:48 11
59 Илья Дегтярев 348 Ижевск 01:03:48 49
61 Николай Белозёров 327 Ижевск 01:03:49 50
62 Нина Печерская КЛБМатч 346 Ижевск 01:04:02 12
63 Надежда Лушникова КЛБМатч 347 Ижевск 01:04:34 13
64 Евгений Бабушкин КЛБМатч 345 Ижевск 01:07:13 51
65 Ираида Лоскутова КЛБМатч 304 Ижевск 01:15:15 14
66 Сергей Коваль 337 Ижевск 01:15:40 52
67 Сергей Стерхов 321 Ижевск 01:15:42 53
68 Ксения Свалова 322 Ижевск 01:16:03 15
69 Александра Чухланцева 320 Ижевск 01:16:08 16