Место старта: с. Краснояр Куединского района.

Контакты организаторов: osr_pan@admkueda.ru
тел. 8(262) 3-14-47 Переславцев А.Н.; моб. 8 908 252-10-42 Собянин Сергей; моб. 8 902 637-63-20 Шакисламов Олег


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Илья Мухамедзянов168Гондыр0:40:091 Мужчины 18-39
1 из 2
1995 г.
2Андрей Шудегов1280:40:422 Мужчины 50 и старше
1 из 13
1965 г. Вита
3Роман Саетгареев8Куеда0:42:183 Мужчины 40-49
1 из 1
1972 г.
4Евгений Меншараев151Гондыр0:42:194 Юноши 2000-2001
1 из 7
2001 г.
5Руслан Миннулин153Гондыр0:42:225 Юноши 2000-2001
2 из 7
2000 г.
6Артем Анищенко61Чайковский0:42:456 Мужчины 18-39
2 из 2
1998 г. Кентавр
7Александр Мухамедзянов156Гондыр0:42:537 Мужчины 50 и старше
2 из 13
1966 г.
8Александр Нигаметзянов157Гондыр0:43:128 Мужчины 50 и старше
3 из 13
1965 г.
9Валерий Гаптиев158Гондыр0:44:379 Мужчины 50 и старше
4 из 13
1967 г.
10Анна КопарушкинаКЛБМатч39нижние серьги0:44:441 Девушки 2000-2001
1 из 2
2005 г.
11Павел Кутергин56Чайковский0:44:5810 Юноши 2000-2001
3 из 7
2001 г.
12Максим Гадиулин40Куеда0:45:3511 Юноши 2000-2001
4 из 7
2001 г.
13Владимир Кольцов144Нытва0:46:0412 Мужчины 50 и старше
5 из 13
1958 г.
14Илья Новиков34Куеда0:46:2513 Юноши 2000-2001
5 из 7
2001 г.
15Семен Фархутдинов150Гондыр0:46:3614 Юноши 2000-2001
6 из 7
2001 г.
16Николай Зуев45Чернушка0:46:4515 Мужчины 50 и старше
6 из 13
1966 г.
17Мария Кушникова7Куеда Чайковский0:47:582 Женщины 18-39
1 из 7
1996 г.
18Александр Богданов1310:49:0616 Мужчины 50 и старше
7 из 13
1956 г. Вита
19Виктор Гладышев134Пермь0:49:3317 Мужчины 50 и старше
8 из 13
1952 г. Прикамье
20Зухра ПантюхинаКЛБМатч370:49:383 Женщины 18-39
2 из 7
1986 г. италмас
21Татьяна Никилбаева53нефтекамск0:50:454 Девушки 2000-2001
2 из 2
2000 г.
22Михаил Шаяхметов129Чернушка0:52:0718 Юноши 2000-2001
7 из 7
2001 г.
23Виктор Бабушкин1140:52:2419 Мужчины 50 и старше
9 из 13
1954 г. Вита
24Сергей Белкин46Чернушка0:54:1720 Мужчины 50 и старше
10 из 13
1959 г.
25Оксана Темираева99Гондыр0:54:185 Женщины 18-39
3 из 7
1994 г.
26Фарит Зиянгиров164Чернушка0:54:4421 Мужчины 50 и старше
11 из 13
1957 г.
27Ирек Валеев93Нефтекамск0:55:0722 Инвалиды
1 из 1
1980 г.
28Валерий Санников99Б.Уса0:55:4423 Мужчины 50 и старше
12 из 13
1956 г.
29Надежда Кислицина79Оса0:55:466 Женщины 40-49
1 из 3
1970 г.
30Александр ГурьяновКЛБМатч890:57:4424 Мужчины 50 и старше
13 из 13
1948 г. Италмас
31Лариса ФархутдиноваКЛБМатч104Ижевск0:58:357 Женщины 50 и старше
1 из 6
1967 г. клб италмас
32Татьяна Кислицина78Оса0:58:418 Женщины 40-49
2 из 3
1970 г.
33Галина СаламатоваКЛБМатч30:58:539 Женщины 50 и старше
2 из 6
1964 г. Италмас
34Нина ПечерскаяКЛБМатч20:59:0610 Женщины 50 и старше
3 из 6
1942 г. Италмас
35Яна Викт Керова69пермь1:01:3911 Женщины 18-39
4 из 7
1981 г.
36Дарья Нуриева90гондыр1:04:1012 Женщины 18-39
5 из 7
1998 г.
37Любовь БондаренкоКЛБМатч95Пермь1:04:2713 Женщины 50 и старше
4 из 6
1958 г. вита
38Ольга Гриненко51:05:1214 Женщины 50 и старше
5 из 6
1960 г. Ранлайф
39Елена Субботина751:07:5315 Женщины 18-39
6 из 7
1985 г. адидас
40Ираида ЛоскутоваКЛБМатч6Ижевск1:12:3216 Женщины 50 и старше
6 из 6
1948 г. Италмас
41Светлана Мих Петрова4Ижевск1:14:3517 Женщины 40-49
3 из 3
1971 г. Италмас
42Светлана Ганиева84Пермь1:16:4218 Женщины 18-39
7 из 7
1979 г.
Раиса Михайлова97НовыйDNF Женщины 40-49 1969 г.
А Симоненко170DNF Инвалиды Вита
Нина Суворова96УдмуртияDNF Женщины 50 и старше 1965 г.
Евгений Южанинов79ЧайковскийDNF Мужчины 18-39 1984 г.