Место старта: сп. комп. Уральский Трубник

Контакты организаторов: zakhigor@yandex.ru
Захарченко Игорь Владимирович 8-904-98-37371


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Александр Антонов 385 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 00:55:35 1 1990 г.
2 Алексей Никаноров 153 КРАСНОУФИМСК 00:55:45 2 1977 г. УРАЛ - 100
3 Евгений Марков 111 ПЕТРОКАМЕНСКОЕ 00:57:25 3 1986 г.
4 Денис Гарбуз КЛБМатч 189 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 00:58:43 4 1986 г.
5 Зафар Каримов КЛБМатч 139 КРАСНОУФИМСК 01:02:22 5 1997 г. УРАЛ - 100
6 Юрий Шуров КЛБМатч 272 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:02:36 6 1974 г. УРАЛ - 100
7 Александр Осинцев КЛБМатч 23 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:02:41 7 1962 г. УРАЛ - 100
8 Константин Усольцев 302 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:03:31 8 1991 г.
9 Максим Чаиркин 148 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:03:55 9 1980 г.
10 Иннокентий Давыдов 193 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:04:12 10 1986 г.
11 Сергей Колягин КЛБМатч 192 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:04:36 11 1971 г. УРАЛ - 100
12 Роман Наговицин 153 РЕВДА 01:05:17 12 1975 г. ЭНТУЗИАСТ
13 Иван Стрельников 144 КИРОВГРАД 01:05:32 13 1983 г.
14 Аркадий Щербань 68 КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ 01:06:05 14 1968 г. ИСЕТЬ
15 Олег Ширяев КЛБМатч 777 01:06:15 15 1972 г. УРАЛ - 100
16 Владимир Филатьев 124 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:06:32 16 1996 г.
17 Иван Елизаров 115 01:06:53 17 1985 г. УРАЛ - 100
18 Сергей Зубарев КЛБМатч 74 ВЕРХНИЙ ТАГИЛ 01:07:18 18 1974 г. УРАЛ - 100
19 Александр Затирка 160 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:07:23 19 1981 г.
20 Алексей Глухов 101 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:07:57 20 1988 г.
21 Виталий Гиматдинов КЛБМатч 195 01:08:05 21 1976 г. УРАЛ - 100
22 Роман Чиканцев 196 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:08:10 22 1982 г.
23 Михаил Ошурков 70 01:08:11 23 1985 г. ТРИАТЛЕТ
24 Сергей Путров 150 01:08:20 24 1965 г. СК СУБР
25 Яков Вычегжанин КЛБМатч 127 01:08:32 25 1965 г. НТМК
25 Максим Лошкарев 108 НОВОУРАЛЬСК 01:08:32 25 1997 г.
27 Евгений Бородулин КЛБМатч 33 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:09:11 27 1973 г. УРАЛ - 100
28 Пётр Трефилов КЛБМатч 69 НИЖНИЕ СЕРГИ 01:09:16 28 1951 г. УРАЛ - 100
29 Шерджан Мухтаров 198 01:09:29 29 1994 г. СТАРТ
30 Алексей Привалов 1204 01:09:45 30 1980 г. КЗФ
31 Павел Банников 45 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:09:47 31 1990 г.
32 Дмитрий Бачкоев 66 01:09:59 32 1986 г. СУПЕРСПОРТ
33 Светлана Кораблёва 157 КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ 01:10:01 1 1975 г. ИСЕТЬ
34 Александр Афлитонов 138 ПОЛЕВСКОЙ 01:11:13 33 1977 г. СКАЗ
35 Вячеслав Мамонтов КЛБМатч 116 НОВОУРАЛЬСК 01:11:29 34 1956 г. "GALAXY"
36 Иван Зыков 191 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:11:34 35 1995 г.
37 Евгения Третьякова 155 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:11:37 2 1986 г. СТАРТ
38 Андрей Трутнев 134 ПОЛЕВСКОЙ 01:11:46 36 1965 г. СКАЗ
39 Рашид Давлетшин КЛБМатч 104 ДЕГТЯРСК 01:12:00 37 1961 г. УРАЛ - 100
40 Владимир Недельский 181 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:12:04 38 1984 г. МОТИВАТОР
41 Евгений Дементьев 128 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:12:37 39 1987 г.
42 Фёдор Николаев КЛБМатч 126 01:12:54 40 1962 г. НТМК
43 Антон Королёв 102 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:12:59 41 1985 г.
44 Дмитрий Вишняков 209 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:13:46 42 1981 г.
45 Максим Дубовкин 149 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:13:50 43 1976 г.
46 Владимир Голохвастов 142 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:14:11 44 1967 г.
47 Валерий Пирожков КЛБМатч 151 01:14:33 45 1962 г. ЭНТУЗИАСТ
48 Илья Горковских 194 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:14:37 46 1983 г.
49 Алексей Габинет 183 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:15:27 47 1981 г.
50 Александр Вяткин 147 РЕВДА 01:15:31 48 1983 г.
51 Ирина Ханина КЛБМатч 145 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:17:06 3 1976 г. УРАЛ - 100
52 Алик Бикбулатов 158 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:18:26 49 1956 г. ГОЛУБЬ МИРА
53 Николай Сазонов 131 01:18:45 50 1957 г. СКАЗ
54 Денис Руббо 185 01:19:30 51 1974 г. ТРИАТЛЕТ
55 Александр Козлов 143 БЕЛОЯРСКИЙ 01:19:52 52 1983 г.
56 Андрей Киприянов 159 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:20:02 53 1982 г.
57 Святослав Калинкин 78 САЛЕХАДР 01:20:13 54 1979 г.
58 Виктор Сивков 958 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:20:23 55 1958 г. УРАЛ - 100
59 Николай Лобанов 190 01:22:05 56 1950 г. ЭЛЬМА
60 Екатерина Чупина 279 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:22:06 4 1987 г.
61 Ксения Маленьких 197 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:22:56 5 1985 г.
61 Анна Трутнева 132 ПОЛЕВСКОЙ 01:22:56 5 1999 г.
63 Валерий Козлов 200 01:23:12 57 1959 г. УРАЛ - 100
64 Алексей Елькин 129 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:24:21 58 1986 г.
65 Алёна Воронович КЛБМатч 110 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:24:30 7 1970 г. УРАЛ - 100
66 Вячеслав Тарасов 117 01:24:31 59 1971 г. КЕДР
67 Александр Нестёркин 186 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:24:36 60 1947 г. ГОЛУБЬ МИРА
68 Ирина Десяткова 114 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:25:35 8 1976 г.
69 Антон Ломанов 113 01:27:42 61 1964 г. КЕДР
70 Алексей Егоров КЛБМатч 67 01:27:51 62 1953 г. УРАЛ - 100
71 Анна Харитонова КЛБМатч 35 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:28:49 9 1955 г. УРАЛ - 100
72 Татьяна Андреева 156 В.ТАГИЛ 01:30:33 10 1966 г.
73 Юлия Лобанова 188 СЕРОВ 01:30:52 11 1984 г.
74 Сергей Марфутов КЛБМатч 94 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:33:28 63 1955 г. УРАЛ - 100
75 Светлана Мамонтова КЛБМатч 232 НОВОУРАЛЬСК 01:39:09 12 1965 г. "GALAXY"
76 Ольга Данилюк КЛБМатч 90 ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК 01:43:13 13 1968 г. УРАЛ - 100
77 Анна Коротких 112 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 01:43:57 14 1976 г. I LOVE RUNNING
78 Таня Матюхина 4 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 02:22:21 15 1971 г.