Контакты организаторов: info@irunclub.ru


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Сергей Шелапугин 205 Екатеринбург 1:15:24,50 1 21М
1 из 47
1988 г.
2 Вячеслав Удачин 293 Екатеринбург 1:25:46 2 21М
2 из 47
1979 г.
3 Евгений Садыков 287 Кыштым 1:28:58,20 3 21М
3 из 47
2000 г.
4 Евгений Митюгов 201 Кыштым 1:33:43,10 4 21М
4 из 47
1965 г.
5 Роман Чиканцев 224 Екатеринбург 1:40:15 5 21М
5 из 47
1982 г.
6 Артем Югов 230 Челябинск 1:40:55,50 6 21М
6 из 47
1987 г.
7 Антон Биба 240 Копейск 1:42:10,60 7 21М
7 из 47
1983 г. mountain-race.ru
7 Егор Сорокин 214 Екатеринбург 1:42:10,60 7 21М
7 из 47
1984 г. Урал-100
9 Сергей Кузнецов 292 Златоуст 1:42:14,30 9 21М
9 из 47
1964 г.
10 Александр Бородулин 203 Челябинск 1:42:32,90 10 21М
10 из 47
1986 г.
11 Владимир Сукин 294 Катайск 1:42:35,10 11 21М
11 из 47
1955 г.
12 Михаил Грачев 215 Екатеринбург 1:43:17 12 21М
12 из 47
1984 г. Птичкин-Тим
13 Марат Зиатдинов 229 Челябинск 1:43:42,40 13 21М
13 из 47
1980 г. I Run
14 Рамиль Каримов 209 Челябинск 1:43:49 14 21М
14 из 47
1960 г. Ezhovteam
15 Вячеслав Занин 234 Каменск-Уральский 1:43:59,40 15 21М
15 из 47
1986 г.
16 Максим Молодцов 223 Екатеринбург 1:44:00 16 21М
16 из 47
1986 г. ILR
17 Вероника Скрипник КЛБМатч 243 с. Фершампенуаз 1:44:05,60 1 21Ж
1 из 17
1986 г. I run
18 Сергей Липин 247 Екатеринбург 1:44:30,90 17 21М
17 из 47
1981 г. КСП Спутник
19 Даниил Маслов КЛБМатч 212 Челябинск 1:44:46,70 18 21М
18 из 47
1998 г. I run/небесныйтихоход
20 Наталья Суетина 244 Екатеринбург 1:44:49,10 2 21Ж
2 из 17
1987 г.
21 Галина Тохтарева 285 Касли 1:45:31,90 3 21Ж
3 из 17
1982 г.
22 Антон Гильфанов 239 Челябинск 1:45:34,60 19 21М
19 из 47
1985 г.
23 Андрей Васильев 228 Челябинск 1:45:56,80 20 21М
20 из 47
1989 г. ChelRunners
24 Иван Бухаров 288 Челябинск 1:46:07,70 21 21М
21 из 47
1974 г.
25 Евгений Таширов КЛБМатч 238 Екатеринбург 1:47:25,20 22 21М
22 из 47
1977 г. Урал 100
26 Радик Нигматуллин 245 Екатеринбург 1:47:53,90 23 21М
23 из 47
1980 г.
27 Татьяна Тесленко КЛБМатч 231 Челябинск 1:48:00,60 4 21Ж
4 из 17
1969 г. Урал - 100
28 Алексей Визгин 295 Шадринск 1:48:20,60 24 21М
24 из 47
1951 г. ШААЗ
29 Владимир Корбут 297 Пермь 1:48:52,60 25 21М
25 из 47
1975 г. Вита
30 Андрей Вертянкин 286 Копейск 1:50:20,70 26 21М
26 из 47
1968 г.
31 Анжелика Колоскова 299 Челябинск 1:51:03,20 5 21Ж
5 из 17
1970 г. AdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
32 Андрей Павлухин 217 Копейск 1:52:29,10 27 21М
27 из 47
1992 г. СК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
33 Павел Ковин 232 Челябинск 1:52:46 28 21М
28 из 47
1966 г. Урал - 100
34 Павел Брусникин 284 Екатеринбург 1:53:09,10 29 21М
29 из 47
1999 г. Ураган
35 Виктория Мелентьева 242 Кыштым 1:55:16,10 6 21Ж
6 из 17
2004 г.
36 Инна Ильина 225 Трехгорный 1:56:11,10 7 21Ж
7 из 17
1989 г. AdidasRunnersChelyabinsk
37 Юрий Юрченко 236 Курган 1:57:12,10 30 21М
30 из 47
1966 г.
38 Равиль Умурбаев 298 Магнитогорск 2:00:40,50 31 21М
31 из 47
1985 г.
39 Никита Елисеев 227 Кыштым 2:00:40,60 32 21М
32 из 47
2000 г. ДЮСШ Кыштыма
40 Юлия Мошкина 248 Екатеринбург 2:00:58,90 8 21Ж
8 из 17
1984 г. Runtime екб
41 Михаил Чалков КЛБМатч 222 Тюмень 2:00:59,90 33 21М
33 из 47
1973 г. Ювента
42 Павел Ситин 226 с. Кременкуль 2:01:03,20 34 21М
34 из 47
1958 г. ILR
43 Денис Круглов 290 Челябинск 2:03:51,60 35 21М
35 из 47
1980 г.
44 Аркадий Евстафьев 233 Челябинск 2:04:00,60 36 21М
36 из 47
1951 г. БИМ
45 Иван Елизаров 246 Екатеринбург 2:05:11,50 37 21М
37 из 47
1985 г. Урал 100
46 Павел Уманец 291 Челябинск 2:08:18,90 38 21М
38 из 47
1989 г.
47 Наталья Данилова 221 Тюмень 2:08:41,30 9 21Ж
9 из 17
1979 г.
48 Валерий Чудиновский 249 Челябинск 2:09:06,10 39 21М
39 из 47
1951 г. Марафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
49 Надежда Гостева КЛБМатч 202 Омск 2:09:44,10 10 21Ж
10 из 17
1993 г. КЛБ Юность
49 Юрий Латышев 241 Лысьва 2:09:44,10 40 21М
40 из 47
1952 г. Лысьванефтемаш
51 Татьяна Федорович 220 Тюмень 2:11:00,60 11 21Ж
11 из 17
1984 г.
52 Анна Акимова 213 Слюдорудник 2:11:01,40 12 21Ж
12 из 17
1988 г. Слюдорудник - team
53 Дмитрий Сомин 289 Екатеринбург 2:11:22,10 41 21М
41 из 47
1969 г.
54 Александр Бессонов 207 Курган 2:14:54,40 42 21М
42 из 47
1974 г.
55 Наталья Варлакова 300 Челябинск 2:15:25,20 13 21Ж
13 из 17
1981 г.
56 Петр Павлухин 216 Копейск 2:15:43,80 43 21М
43 из 47
1959 г. СК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
57 Евгений Зубарев 208 Челябинск 2:16:05,10 44 21М
44 из 47
1976 г.
58 Марианна Дубовкина 206 Екатеринбург 2:16:17,20 14 21Ж
14 из 17
1999 г. Большие тихоходы
59 Елена Ташкинова 210 Челябинск 2:16:36,80 15 21Ж
15 из 17
1985 г. I Run
60 Константин Корзунов 296 Нижний Тагил 2:17:13,30 45 21М
45 из 47
1970 г.
61 Иван Михалёв 250 Уйское с 2:18:49 46 21М
46 из 47
1989 г.
62 Юрий Новиков 218 Копейск 2:24:51,50 47 21М
47 из 47
1984 г. СК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
63 Ната Паламарчук 219 Челябинск 2:28:46,80 16 21Ж
16 из 17
1971 г. Паркран
64 Ольга Соколова 211 Краснотурьинск 2:29:51,20 17 21Ж
17 из 17
1983 г. Forest Riders
Елена Туряк 235 Екатеринбург DNS 21Ж 1993 г. Урал - 100
Алексей Чукалин 237 Челябинск DNS 21М 1981 г. Aleksey_creator
Екатерина Чупина 204 Екатеринбург DNS 21Ж 1987 г.