Серия забегов: Челябинские метеориты

Челябинск

15 июля 2017, 10:00


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Дамир Саурбаев 178 00:32:17,15 1 10М18-39
1 из 22
1992 г. ЮУРГУ
2 Андрей Рочев 177 00:34:03,94 2 10М18-39
2 из 22
1991 г.
3 Кирилл Доманин 329 00:35:04,81 3 10М18-39
3 из 22
1980 г. Динамо
4 Василий Кушнов 40 00:36:48,46 4 10М18-39
4 из 22
1991 г.
5 Ильфат Гумеров 147 00:36:49,36 5 10М18-39
5 из 22
1984 г. Динамо
6 Дмитрий Ефимович КЛБМатч 176 00:36:56,06 6 10М18-39
6 из 22
1991 г. Sibstar
7 Евгений Куликов 34 00:37:01,02 7 10М18-39
7 из 22
1987 г.
8 Алексей Петриванов 22 00:37:47,62 8 10М18-39
8 из 22
1978 г. Марафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
9 Татьяна Курамшина 47 00:37:50,25 1 10Ж18-39
1 из 9
1988 г.
10 Иван Петриванов 23 00:38:07,72 9 10М18-39
9 из 22
1981 г.
11 Александр Ситдиков 154 00:38:10 10 10М60
1 из 9
1992 г.
12 Сергей Долженков КЛБМатч 49 00:38:10,99 11 10М50
1 из 16
1960 г. Урал - 100
13 Светлана Белова 179 00:39:40,09 2 10Ж18-39
2 из 9
1985 г.
14 А Чуделов 161 00:40:00,78 12 10М50
2 из 16
1959 г.
15 Сергей Ромашов 166 00:40:13,52 13 10М50
3 из 16
1962 г.
16 Лилия Яджак 149 00:40:46,98 3 10Ж40
1 из 4
1970 г.
17 Валерий Фазутдинов 160 00:40:56,54 14 10М40
1 из 4
1968 г.
18 Ильдар Гайсин 31 00:40:58,92 15 10М18-39
10 из 22
1994 г. Adidas Runners Chelyabinsk
19 Сергей Платонов 27 00:41:17,29 16 10М50
4 из 16
1962 г.
20 Сергей Белов 32 00:41:24,48 17 10М18-39
11 из 22
1982 г. СК ЧТЗ - ЮУрГУ
21 Геннадий Истомин 12 00:41:38,98 18 10М60
2 из 9
1953 г. СК Динамо
22 Сергей Солоницын 44 00:41:54,87 19 10М50
5 из 16
1962 г.
23 Ксения Костылева 145 00:42:03,16 4 10Ж18-39
3 из 9
1998 г.
24 Сергей Серебренников КЛБМатч 180 00:42:56,53 20 10М60
3 из 9
1955 г. Урал 100
25 Артем Кудряков 155 00:43:06,75 21 10М18-39
12 из 22
1992 г.
26 Павел Ковин 11 00:43:15,45 22 10М50
6 из 16
1966 г.
27 Марина Мышлянова 172 00:43:27,95 5 10Ж50
1 из 3
1966 г. ILR
28 Ильяс Фахрутдинов 156 00:43:33,58 23 10М50
7 из 16
1962 г.
29 Надежда Горбунова КЛБМатч 38 00:43:56,08 6 10Ж40
2 из 4
1972 г. Урал - 100
30 Борис Хакимжанов 30 00:43:57,39 24 10М60
4 из 9
1950 г.
31 Михаил Печенкин 242 00:44:30 25 10М60
5 из 9
1957 г.
32 Леонид Кузьмин 48 00:44:43,15 26 10М40
2 из 4
1970 г.
33 Егор Нилов КЛБМатч 3 00:45:00,71 27 10М18-39
13 из 22
1998 г. I Run
34 Алексей Васильевых 148 00:45:11,39 28 10М40
3 из 4
1968 г. ARC
35 Анур Ижимбаев 152 00:45:22 29 10М18-39
14 из 22
2005 г. СК Восход
36 Александр Киршен 175 00:45:29,57 30 10М50
8 из 16
1963 г. Сказ
37 Алексей Букреев 46 00:45:45 31 10М18-39
15 из 22
1984 г. Adidas Runners Chelyabinsk
38 Владимир Королев 165 00:45:53,59 32 10М50
9 из 16
1963 г.
39 Евгения Фоминых 5 00:46:20,19 7 10Ж18-39
4 из 9
1982 г.
40 Алексей Ярков 8 00:47:22,97 33 10М60
6 из 9
1949 г. СК Динамо
41 Александр Кочмарёв 18 00:47:32,31 34 10М50
10 из 16
1963 г.
42 А. Жеребин 146 00:47:37,33 35 10М50
11 из 16
1962 г.
43 Наталья Губченко 157 00:47:59,43 8 10Ж18-39
5 из 9
1979 г.
44 Гульбира Нуртдинова 16 00:48:33,83 9 10Ж60
1 из 4
1956 г.
45 Денис Камалейдинов 151 00:49:07 36 10М50
12 из 16
1963 г. Восход
46 Алексаднр Платонов 28 00:49:21,31 37 10М18-39
16 из 22
1988 г.
47 Валерия Янчковская 24 00:50:29,91 10 10Ж18-39
6 из 9
1986 г.
48 Людмила Сабунина 174 00:51:26,76 11 10Ж40
3 из 4
1977 г. Сказ
49 Аниса Салихова 168 00:51:38,03 12 10Ж60
2 из 4
1956 г.
50 Аркадий Евстафьев 17 00:51:49,61 38 10М60
7 из 9
1951 г.
51 Александр Горбунов 39 00:52:35,69 39 10М50
13 из 16
1959 г. Урал - 100
52 Валентина Печалина КЛБМатч 2 00:52:38,42 13 10Ж60
3 из 4
1952 г.
53 Макс Хайниих 150 00:53:47 40 10М18-39
17 из 22
1982 г. МКШЧ
54 Денис Кочубейчик 169 00:54:43,64 41 10М18-39
18 из 22
1983 г. Импульс
55 Виктор Головин 21 00:54:51,65 42 10М60
8 из 9
1950 г.
56 Алексей Сыров 35 00:56:29 43 10М18-39
19 из 22
1989 г.
57 Галалетдин Хилажев 167 00:56:32,76 44 10М50
14 из 16
1955 г.
58 Надежда Худякова 159 00:56:47,92 14 10Ж18-39
7 из 9
1982 г.
59 Макар Калугин 25 00:56:54 45 10М18-39
20 из 22
1988 г.
60 Галина Швед 163 00:57:40,30 15 10Ж50
2 из 3
1963 г.
61 Ирина Рыбанина 164 00:58:22,62 16 10Ж60
4 из 4
1954 г.
62 Елена Ташкинова 6 00:59:03,62 17 10Ж18-39
8 из 9
1985 г. I Run
63 Ирина Сельницына 171 00:59:09,89 18 10Ж18-39
9 из 9
1983 г.
64 Юрий Дудин 173 00:59:37,86 46 10М50
15 из 16
1954 г. Сказ
65 Евгений Белогородов 170 00:59:58,19 47 10М18-39
21 из 22
1985 г.
66 Николай Гузик 15 01:00:18,64 48 10М60
9 из 9
1946 г.
67 Радмир Миннуллин 36 01:01:18 49 10М40
4 из 4
1971 г.
67 Татьяна Миннуллина 37 01:01:18 19 10Ж40
4 из 4
1969 г.
69 Ирина Овчинникова 1 01:01:39,46 20 10Ж50
3 из 3
1966 г.
70 Константин Береснев 42 01:02:25,46 50 10М18-39
22 из 22
1980 г.
71 Рудольф Ляпин 158 01:12:49,73 51 10М50
16 из 16
1936 г.
Сергней Блиносвкий 162 DNF 10М40 1972 г. ChelRunners
Валерий Агафонов 153 DNS 10М50 1964 г. I Run
Клавдия Бабушкина 14 DNS 10Ж60 1942 г. I Run
Тимур Габитдинов 4 DNS 10М18-39 1987 г.
Дмитрий Гаязов 19 DNS 10М18-39 1992 г.
Максим Данилин 7 DNS 10М18-39 1983 г.
Наталья Ефремова 20 DNS 10Ж18-39 1994 г.
Евгений Жеребин 13 DNS 10М50 1961 г.
Виктор Кадокин 45 DNS 10М50 1958 г.
Александр Кривелев 10 DNS 10М50 1959 г.
Артём Макаров 26 DNS 10М18-39 1986 г.
Игорь Малюков 9 DNS 10М50 1962 г.
Вячеслав Мингалев 41 DNS 10М18-39 1981 г.
Михаил Печеркин 242 DNS 10М50 1957 г.
Ильяс Фахрутдиноов 29 DNS 10М50 1962 г.