Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Виктор Шведов0:11:491м12-13
(1 из 16)
Ахтуб.р-н
2Антон Василенко0:12:142м12-13
(2 из 16)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
3Виктория Коваленко0:12:151ж12-13
(1 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
4Дмитрий Пихтуров0:12:163м11
(1 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
5Никита Акимов0:12:204м12-13
(3 из 16)
ОСШ
6Владислав Петунин0:12:225м12-13
(4 из 16)
ОСШ
7Д Федотов0:12:296м12-13
(5 из 16)
АБМК
8Андрей Киричков0:12:357м12-13
(6 из 16)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
9Полина Копина0:12:442ж12-13
(2 из 15)
ОСШ
10Александра Дударева0:12:453ж12-13
(3 из 15)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
11Денис Алымов0:12:478м11
(2 из 15)
ГДА
12Филадельфия Уижакова0:12:524ж12-13
(4 из 15)
Камызякский р-н
13Александр Волков0:12:559м12-13
(7 из 16)
Яшкул.р-н Калмыкия
14Ангелина Кудиченко0:12:565ж12-13
(5 из 15)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
15Наталья Гоменюк0:13:046ж12-13
(6 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
16Босанг Шургучиев0:13:0610м11
(3 из 15)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
17Михаил Мирошниченко0:13:0811м11
(4 из 15)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
18Лаура Чопанова0:13:097ж11
(1 из 7)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
19Зенетдин Гашимов0:13:1012м11
(5 из 15)
"Спартак"
20Аркадий Андесян0:13:1913м12-13
(8 из 16)
ОСШ
21Данил Волков0:13:2414м11
(6 из 15)
Яшкул.р-н Калмыкия
22Ксения Боева0:13:318ж11
(2 из 7)
ОСШ
23П Конеев0:13:3315м12-13
(9 из 16)
АБМК
24Михаил Данилов0:13:4216м12-13
(10 из 16)
ОСШ
25Егор Свириденко0:13:4317м11
(7 из 15)
ОСШ
26Олег Лымарев0:13:4418м12-13
(11 из 16)
ОСШ
27Алексей Сидкин0:13:5019м11
(8 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
28Екатерина Кравчук0:14:029ж12-13
(7 из 15)
ОСШ-СОШ-61
29Эдина Хажнева0:14:1610ж12-13
(8 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
30Елена Полунина0:14:1711ж35-44
(1 из 2)
ГДА
31Мираз Хаиргалиев0:14:2220м11
(9 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
32Ариадна Чимбекова0:14:2712ж12-13
(9 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
33Татьяна Маркова0:14:3113ж45-54
(1 из 4)
Лицей-1 Камыз.р-н
34Индира Адимгазиева0:14:3914ж12-13
(10 из 15)
"Атлет" Приволж.р-н
35Григорий Нечаев0:14:4121м12-13
(12 из 16)
ГДА-СОШ-61
36Олеся Тулякова0:14:4215ж12-13
(11 из 15)
СОШ-4 Камыз.р-н
37Иляна Шургучиева0:14:4616ж11
(3 из 7)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
38Лилия Бисекенова0:14:4817ж11
(4 из 7)
Поймен.СШ Приволжский р-н
39Виктория Журавель Зарегистрирован на сайте0:14:5418ж45-54
(2 из 4)
Ахтуб р-н
40Иван Платонов0:14:5622м12-13
(13 из 16)
ГДА-СОШ-61
41Артем Дронов0:15:0823м11
(10 из 15)
СОШ-4 Камыз.р-н
42Руслан Рагимов0:15:4924м12-13
(14 из 16)
СОШ-61
43Мария Митрофанова0:15:5119ж11
(5 из 7)
ОСШ
44Кирилл Беляев0:16:1425м12-13
(15 из 16)
СОШ-61
45Александр Сысуев0:17:0626м11
(11 из 15)
ОСШ
46Ксения Колосова0:17:4420ж11
(6 из 7)
лицей №1 г.Камызяк
47Дмитрий Шитов0:17:4527м11
(12 из 15)
"Спартак"
48Лидия Корнейко0:18:0121ж11
(7 из 7)
лицей №1 г.Камызяк
49Татьяна Равчеева0:18:2822ж45-54
(3 из 4)
ОСШ-ГДА
50Тимур Суткалиев0:18:3728м11
(13 из 15)
"Спартак"
50Анастасия Хачирова0:18:3723ж12-13
(12 из 15)
с/к "Спартак"
52Вадим Галиуллин0:19:1429м11
(14 из 15)
АБИК
53 Сиников Данил0:19:1530м12-13
(16 из 16)
АБМК
54Даулетжан Карасаев0:19:2431м11
(15 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
55Надежда Ядне0:19:4024ж60+
(1 из 2)
ГДА
56Полина Сокова0:20:2325ж12-13
(13 из 15)
СОШ-61
57Диана Яблокова0:20:2626ж12-13
(14 из 15)
СОШ-61
58Валерия Городнянская0:20:2827ж12-13
(15 из 15)
с/к "Спартак"
59Ольга Агаева0:23:1828ж45-54
(4 из 4)
СОШ №61
59Елена Яшкова0:23:1828ж35-44
(2 из 2)
СОШ №61
61Татьяна Минко0:26:0830ж60+
(2 из 2)
ОСШ
Анастасия БабенкоDNFПоймен.СШ Приволжский р-н
Милана ПрытковаDNF"Звезда" г.Знаменск
Аделя ЯхьяеваDNF"Атлет" Приволж.р-н